Internationaler Greifenseelauf 2008, Uster - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦               ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H-M55      140. Aarts Maarten             1953 Hütten                      1:51.28,1     33.50,7  (7308)      5.16 ¦   52.13   160.¦
H-M45      416. Abächerli Kurt            1963 Bülach                      1:45.40,9     34.47,9  (4439)      5.00 ¦   48.31   420.¦
H-M20      330. Abbenseth Ben             1980 Zürich                      1:45.17,1     40.18,0  (4326)      4.59 ¦   48.48   350.¦
H-M40      575. Abbondanzieri Dario       1968 Neerach                     1:46.43,5     32.14,0  (6770)      5.03 ¦   47.48   489.¦
M-JD        78. Abderhalden Fabian        1998 Gähwil                         5.00,7      1.15,6 (26001)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Abderhalden Fabienne      1968 Grabs                         32.43,3      6.56,7 (22001)      5.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JC        21. Abderhalden Gabriel       1996 Gähwil                         6.06,5      0.53,8 (25001)      3.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Abderhalden Jeannette     1967 Gähwil                      1:23.23,7     15.24,3 (20201)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      882. Abegg Daniel              1973 Uster                       2:16.30,1   1:10.37,0 (12256)      6.28 ¦ 1:04.40   908.¦
H-M30       86. Abegg Hanspeter           1976 Zürich                      1:31.24,6     25.54,4   (177)      4.19 ¦   40.20    53.¦
K-W40       21. Abegg Monica              1959 Uetikon am See                50.12,3      6.59,9 (17106)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Abegg Ruth                1954 Hombrechtikon               1:32.27,1     24.27,7 (20202)      9.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40       73. Achelwilm Klaus           1963 Zumikon                       51.20,0     15.00,5 (16233)      5.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      829. Achermann Bruno           1963 Saland                      2:08.07,3     57.14,3 (11713)      6.04 ¦   55.41   784.¦
FunW       ---  Achermann Corinne         1973 Bellikon                      40.02,0     14.15,4 (22002)      7.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      866. Achermann Daniel          1966 Uster                       1:56.29,5     42.00,0 (12522)      5.31 ¦   55.36   977.¦
H-W20      308. Achermann Livia           1981 Bülach                      2:02.45,9     48.49,0 (10321)      5.49 ¦   57.55   336.¦
K-M50       52. Achermann Mario           1954 Bülach                        54.45,7     19.22,1 (18126)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20       25. Achermann Matthias        1979 Champéry                    1:21.27,9     16.28,8   (195)      3.51 ¦   37.46    24.¦
H-M45      874. Achermann Roger           1961 Riedikon                    2:13.58,7   1:03.05,7  (6062)      6.20 ¦ 1:01.05   878.¦
H-M30      233. Achermann Thomas          1974 Kollbrunn                   1:41.04,3     35.34,1  (4441)      4.47 ¦   48.29   320.¦
K-M40      162. Ackeret Heinz             1960 Winterthur                  1:06.57,8     30.38,3 (18349)      6.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Ackermann Andrea          1959 Neerach                       35.15,7      9.29,1 (22003)      6.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      260. Ackermann Andreas         1969 St. Gallen                  1:39.56,7     34.03,6  (1221)      4.44 ¦   44.57   223.¦
K-M30       35. Ackermann Manuel          1974 Oensingen                     46.34,4      9.13,7 (16175)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJ         8. Ackermann Michael         1990 Mümliswil                     42.25,3      7.40,4 (16030)      4.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      343. Ackermann Regula          1972 Wädenswil                   2:19.12,6   1:00.55,2 (11616)      6.35 ¦ 1:03.06   336.¦
K-MJA        9. Ackermann Sandro          1992 Mümliswil                     40.59,3      4.48,8 (16081)      4.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      696. Ackermann Thomas          1961 Zuchwil                     1:57.10,5     46.17,5  (8307)      5.33 ¦   52.06   630.¦
H-M20      175. Ackermann Urban           1984 Plons                       1:37.38,7     32.39,6  (1207)      4.37 ¦   50.12   419.¦
Walk       ---  Acsi János                1950 H-Tatabánya                 1:54.16,2     49.07,2 (20109)     11.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       45. Adam Albert               1952 Dübendorf                     54.09,6     18.46,0 (16176)      5.24 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Adam Max                  1944 Wermatswil                  1:13.08,1      5.08,7 (20203)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      932. Adam Michael              1964 Muri b. Bern                1:59.55,2     45.25,7  (7089)      5.41 ¦   54.23   922.¦
H-M30      522. Adam Philippe             1976 Nänikon                     1:55.43,1     50.12,9  (8308)      5.29 ¦   52.38   500.¦
Walk       ---  Adam Susanne              1969 Knonau                      1:26.00,9     20.51,9 (20001)      8.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        48. Aeberli Janina            1996 Oetwil am See                  7.06,6      1.51,3 (25201)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        18. Aeberli Olivia            1996 Thalwil                        6.20,6      1.05,3 (25202)      3.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M20      252. Aeberli Philipp           1986 Thalwil                     1:41.48,4     36.49,3   (657)      4.49 ¦   46.30   238.¦
K-M50       82. Aeberli Urs               1956 Thalwil                     1:16.16,6     40.53,0 (18319)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      304. Aebersold Adrian          1969 Root                        1:41.45,1     35.52,0  (4029)      4.49 ¦   45.51   265.¦
H-M60        7. Aebersold Heinz           1945 Ohringen                    1:38.37,8      4.41,4  (4718)      4.40 ¦   44.08     3.¦
H-W40      416. Aebersold Sandra          1967 Uster                       2:19.31,6     57.45,0 (11267)      6.36 ¦ 1:05.41   437.¦
H-M45      306. Aebersold Thomas          1963 Zürich                      1:41.34,0     30.41,0  (5659)      4.48 ¦   47.46   376.¦
K-W60        1. Aebi Agnes                1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 52.49,4       ----- (17472)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40       63. Aebi Astrid               1968 Arisdorf                    1:46.24,9     24.38,3  (3701)      5.02 ¦   49.11    66.¦
H-M45      637. Aebi Daniel               1959 Zürich                      1:54.35,3     43.42,3  (7647)      5.25 ¦   53.20   692.¦
H-M45      116. Aebi Eugen                1959 Aarberg                     1:32.34,7     21.41,7   (585)      4.23 ¦   42.17   110.¦
K-M30       37. Aebi Thomas               1975 Oberburg                      46.37,3      9.16,6 (16133)      4.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      141. Aebischer Laszlo          1958 Zürich                      1:39.46,7     22.31,8  (3199)      4.43 ¦   46.22   168.¦
H-M30      600. Aebischer Thomas          1977 Fribourg                    2:01.41,6     56.11,4 (10747)      5.46 ¦   55.01   574.¦
Walk       ---  Aebischer Urs             1964 Wolfhausen                  1:06.41,7      1.32,7 (20003)      6.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      280. Aebli Daniel              1961 Bern                        1:40.32,6     29.39,6  (6105)      4.45 ¦   47.46   379.¦
H-M50      491. Aebli Jean-Pierre         1954 Zürich                      2:03.31,1     46.16,2  (6106)      5.51 ¦   52.26   386.¦
H-W30       62. Aebli Martina             1978 Bellach                     1:46.34,0     31.47,1   (658)      5.03 ¦   49.03    54.¦
H-M50      355. Aecherli Erwin            1954 Berikon Dorf                1:52.22,1     35.07,2  (6082)      5.19 ¦   50.55   338.¦
NWalk      ---  Aecherli Mireille         1945 Watt                        1:40.22,0     32.22,6 (20204)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Aecherli Paul             1948 Watt                        1:40.21,0     32.21,6 (20205)     10.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      679. Aegerter Stefan           1975 Lufingen                    2:18.31,6   1:13.01,4 (11598)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.34   682.¦
H-M30        8. Aemisegger Arnold         1976 FL-Triesenberg              1:16.39,4     11.09,2   (190)      3.37 ¦   35.21     9.¦
H-W20       50. Aemisegger Doris          1980 FL-Triesenberg              1:43.19,1     29.22,2  (3291)      4.53 ¦   47.46    53.¦
H-M50      111. Aepli Arthur              1958 Wil SG                      1:38.03,2     20.48,3  (3610)      4.38 ¦   45.58   160.¦
H-W45       14. Aepli Marie-France        1962 Bern                        1:40.56,1     16.01,8  (2654)      4.47 ¦   46.19    13.¦
H-MJ        67. Aerne Adrian              1990 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         2:01.24,5     57.01,9 (10748)      5.45 ¦   59.25    70.¦
NWalk      ---  Aerni Stefan              1963 Uster                       1:31.34,9     23.35,5 (20206)      9.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       88. Aeschbacher Corinne       1971 Uster                       1:48.53,8     30.36,4  (7616)      5.09 ¦   49.59    82.¦
K-W40      173. Aeschbacher Nancy         1960 Therwil                     1:02.45,9     19.33,5 (17273)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      489. Aeschbacher Sara          1980 Zürich                      2:46.40,2   1:32.43,3  (3292)      7.53 ¦ 1:14.12   488.¦
H-M30      100. Aeschbacher Simon         1974 Rüegsau                     1:33.14,5     27.44,3   (311)      4.25 ¦   41.19    70.¦
H-W20      344. Aeschlimann Claudia       1981 Feuerthalen                 2:06.17,3     52.20,4 (10749)      5.59 ¦ 1:00.13   385.¦
H-W20      110. Aeschlimann Gabriela      1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.01,5     35.04,6  (9630)      5.10 ¦   51.05   122.¦
H-W40      177. Aeschlimann Theres        1964 Gunzwil                     1:56.48,9     35.02,3 (10168)      5.32 ¦   54.26   213.¦
H-M45      282. Affelder Rolf             1960 D-Niedernhausen             1:40.39,6     29.46,6  (3293)      4.46 ¦   45.21   227.¦
K-W40      128. Affolter Ruth             1965 Möriken AG                    59.30,5     16.18,1 (19397)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30       60. Affolter Sven             1976 Obfelden                      48.51,9     11.31,2 (16114)      4.53 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      175. Aggeler Doris             1962 Zofingen                    1:03.03,8     19.51,4 (17274)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      813. Aggeler Martin            1960 Zofingen                    2:05.58,6     55.05,6 (10307)      5.58 ¦   55.17   766.¦
H-W30      263. Agha Miriam               1977 Oberglatt ZH                2:12.08,7     57.21,8 (11345)      6.15 ¦ 1:00.36   263.¦
K-W20       68. Agnelli Mara              1985 Kloten                        55.16,9     13.58,7 (19051)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      197. Agner Liliane             1962 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:03.05,1     38.10,8 (10672)      5.50 ¦   58.17   233.¦
H-M35      233. Agorastos Pano            1972 Dübendorf                   1:38.56,9     33.03,8  (4442)      4.41 ¦   44.31   196.¦
H-M40      494. Aichinger Roger           1968 Goldach                     1:44.13,9     29.44,4  (8309)      4.56 ¦   48.50   565.¦
H-MJ         2. Akeret Kevin              1990 Neunkirch                   1:15.29,3     11.06,7   (806)      3.34 ¦   34.56     2.¦
H-M30       97. Akeret Martin             1975 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     1:33.06,3     27.36,1  (2135)      4.24 ¦   42.28    98.¦
H-M45      119. Akeret Sven               1962 Neunkirch                   1:32.41,6     21.48,6  (2682)      4.23 ¦   42.47   130.¦
H-M45      273. Akermann Niklaus          1960 St. Gallen                  1:40.11,1     29.18,1  (3733)      4.44 ¦   45.25   234.¦
H-M40      487. Alarie Jean-François      1964 Zürich                      1:44.05,6     29.36,1  (4443)      4.56 ¦   49.57   639.¦
H-W20      345. Albani-Ambroziak Anna     1979 Wil ZH                      2:06.17,9     52.21,0  (8310)      5.59 ¦   55.29   264.¦
H-W20       56. Alber Ira                 1981 Zürich                      1:44.06,3     30.09,4  (4444)      4.56 ¦   47.37    48.¦
H-M50       44. Albers Vincent            1956 Zürich                      1:29.33,6     12.18,7   (847)      4.14 ¦   41.11    42.¦
H-W50       76. Albert Marianna           1954 Birsfelden                  2:04.54,5     33.53,0 (11723)      5.55 ¦   58.23    92.¦
M-MD        39. Albertini Luisa           1997 Uster                          4.36,5      0.40,9 (27001)      3.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      371. Albin Anita               1965 Igis                        2:12.12,3     50.25,7  (9693)      6.15 ¦   58.52   339.¦
H-M60       55. Albin Basil               1944 Falera                      1:50.04,3     16.07,9  (9540)      5.13 ¦   50.14    56.¦
H-W40      421. Albisser Beatrice         1965 Zürich                      2:20.13,6     58.27,0  (9484)      6.38 ¦ 1:02.34   403.¦
K-W50        4. Alborn Guni               1956 Nänikon                       50.27,8      0.32,2 (19398)      5.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      114. Albrecht Basil+Hutterli H 2004 Wädenswil                      7.14,0      2.25,9 (28408)      6.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Albrecht Doris            1963 Horgen                      1:33.34,0     25.34,6 (20207)      9.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Albrecht Karin            1968 Wädenswil                   1:28.00,9     20.01,5 (20789)      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M30      155. Albrecht Mark             1973 Zürich                      1:00.36,0     23.15,3 (18320)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      297. Albrecht Peter            1958 Frauenfeld                  1:49.19,9     32.05,0  (5261)      5.10 ¦   49.13   286.¦
H-M50      531. Albrecht Tom              1954 Eglisau                     2:10.36,4     53.21,5  (5373)      6.11 ¦ 1:00.58   556.¦
K-M50       12. Albrecht Werner           1949 Bülach                        44.48,3      9.24,7 (16074)      4.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      183. Alder Christian           1971 Flawil Botsberg             1:36.36,5     30.43,4  (5247)      4.34 ¦   44.31   197.¦
H-W55       48. Alder Irene               1952 Dietikon                    2:16.28,9     34.32,2 (10214)      6.28 ¦ 1:01.31    47.¦
H-M30      379. Alder Roger               1975 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.09,2     42.39,0  (6107)      5.07 ¦   48.31   321.¦
H-M45       39. Alder Roland              1960 Neerach                     1:26.54,0     16.01,0   (580)      4.07 ¦   40.07    45.¦
H-M50      427. Aldrovandi Mario          1955 Uetliburg SG                1:57.46,4     40.31,5  (7712)      5.34 ¦   55.04   458.¦
H-M20      642. Alexander Braun           1982 Adliswil                    2:14.34,7   1:09.35,6 (12257)      6.22 ¦ 1:03.08   652.¦
H-M45      290. Alge Robert               1959 Uster                       1:40.55,9     30.02,9  (2132)      4.47 ¦   48.05   396.¦
K-MJA       39. Ali Kahn Sayan            1993 Neuheim                       52.31,6     16.21,1 (18520)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      230. Alig Alois                1970 Zürich                      1:38.49,6     32.56,5  (6769)      4.41 ¦   46.51   310.¦
H-M50      455. Alig Jürg                 1957 Zürich                      1:59.55,7     42.40,8 (10097)      5.41 ¦   58.46   532.¦
H-M50      154. Alig Rudolf               1957 Obersaxen Friggahüs         1:40.41,6     23.26,7  (3642)      4.46 ¦   46.28   173.¦
H-WJ        16. Aliotta Elisa             1989 Winterthur                  2:04.36,4     24.28,0  (8827)      5.54 ¦   59.39    21.¦
K-M20       67. Alkalay Daniel            1980 Männedorf                     53.25,1     19.33,6 (18493)      5.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      603. Allard Darren             1967 Erlenbach ZH                1:47.24,1     32.54,6  (3280)      5.05 ¦   48.29   531.¦
H-M20      171. Allemann Christoph        1983 Greifensee                  1:37.14,5     32.15,4  (2302)      4.36 ¦   44.32   161.¦
H-M30      557. Allemann Daniel           1974 Zürich                      1:57.33,4     52.03,2  (7148)      5.34 ¦   52.01   471.¦
H-M35      192. Allemann Dominik          1973 Zürich                      1:37.10,5     31.17,4 (12523)      4.36 ¦   45.58   270.¦
H-W20       32. Allemann Isabelle         1982 Winznau                     1:40.20,5     26.23,6  (4063)      4.45 ¦   47.36    46.¦
K-MJA        5. Allemann Jonas            1991 Breitenbach                   38.48,2      2.37,7 (16251)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      473. Allemann Urs              1977 Winterthur                  1:52.53,7     47.23,5  (4445)      5.21 ¦   51.41   456.¦
H-W45       65. Allemann Ursula           1962 Stäfa                       1:48.59,6     24.05,3  (5327)      5.09 ¦   49.14    46.¦
M-ME        88. Allen Chloé               2000 Wädenswil                      5.38,6      1.35,6 (27201)      4.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JF        54. Allen Kai                 2002 Wädenswil                      5.45,5      1.22,0 (26401)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       97. Allen Shea                1972 Wädenswil                   1:49.45,0     31.27,6  (8174)      5.12 ¦   50.09    86.¦
H-W20      473. Allenbach Christina       1984 Uster                       2:28.41,5   1:14.44,6 (11618)      7.02 ¦ 1:07.14   477.¦
H-M40      105. Allenspach Claude         1967 St. Gallen                  1:29.25,8     14.56,3  (2336)      4.14 ¦   41.26   107.¦
K-W30      274. Allenspach Franziska      1970 Steinach                    1:16.59,3     38.45,8 (19353)      7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JD        58. Allenspach Jan            1997 Steinach                       4.27,7      0.42,6 (26002)      3.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      994. Allenspach Matthias       1967 Räterschen                  2:04.06,0     49.36,5  (7579)      5.52 ¦   53.01   852.¦
K-M40      169. Allenspach Ruedi          1964 Steinach                    1:16.59,2     40.39,7 (18377)      7.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      888. Allgäuer Michael          1966 Zürich                      1:57.41,8     43.12,3  (8175)      5.34 ¦   54.56   956.¦
H-W20       16. Allison Jane              1982 Zürich                      1:35.40,6     21.43,7  (3296)      4.32 ¦   44.11    18.¦
H-M40     1049. Allseits Matthias         1967 Uster                       2:09.04,6     54.35,1 (10322)      6.07 ¦   59.10  1074.¦
M-MD        17. Alpiger Céline            1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.23,2      0.27,6 (27108)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      351. Alpiger Karl              1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:39.39,5     25.10,0  (4166)      4.43 ¦   47.00   426.¦
M-JD        14. Alpiger Philippe          1998 Pfäffikon SZ                   4.08,5      0.23,4 (26095)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      637. Altenburger Christoph     1966 Zürich                      1:48.16,5     33.47,0  (8028)      5.07 ¦   50.29   677.¦
H-M30      205. Altenburger Thomas        1978 Männedorf                   1:39.31,3     34.01,1  (3297)      4.43 ¦   46.24   231.¦
H-M30      354. Altenhoff Lorenz          1977 Zürich                      1:46.45,7     41.15,5 (11619)      5.03 ¦   47.43   289.¦
Walk       ---  Altermatt Heidi           1957 Esslingen                   1:22.43,8     17.34,8 (20004)      8.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      101. Althaus Daniel            1968 Konolfingen                 1:29.14,3     14.44,8   (102)      4.13 ¦   40.22    70.¦
K-W40       34. Althaus Katharina         1961 Zürich                        52.21,8      9.09,4 (17494)      5.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      280. Althaus Philipp           1972 Schaffhausen                1:40.44,0     34.50,9  (8312)      4.46 ¦   47.26   336.¦
H-M40      531. Althaus Roland            1966 Zürich                      1:45.01,1     30.31,6  (2556)      4.58 ¦   46.55   416.¦
H-M50      208. Altherr Ernst             1956 St. Gallen                  1:43.42,9     26.28,0  (1242)      4.54 ¦   48.13   239.¦
H-W40      208. Altherr Karin             1966 Feusisberg                  1:57.52,6     36.06,0  (7774)      5.35 ¦   55.34   255.¦
K-W30      132. Altorfer Barbara          1972 Uster                         58.32,3     20.18,8 (17275)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        71. Altorfer Cécile           2003 Uster                          7.21,7      2.43,8 (27401)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MF        72. Altorfer Florence         2005 Uster                          7.35,2      2.57,3 (27402)      6.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       81. Altorfer Lara Sofia       2003 Uster                          6.48,9      2.00,8 (28201)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-WJ         5. Altorfer Laura            1990 Zollikon                    1:48.45,5      8.37,1 (10323)      5.09 ¦   51.14     4.¦
K-W40       97. Altorfer Meier Käthy      1965 Zürich                        57.29,6     14.17,2 (19170)      5.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      148. Altorfer Remo             1968 Uster                       1:01.20,3     25.00,8 (18160)      6.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      178. Altorfer René             1978 Eschenbach SG               1:38.09,9     32.39,7  (8313)      4.39 ¦   44.06   147.¦
H-W40       89. Altwegg Fehr Susanne      1965 Affoltern am Albis          1:48.39,3     26.52,7  (6771)      5.08 ¦   48.28    48.¦
H-M50      460. Altwegg Heinz             1957 Fehraltorf                  2:00.16,7     43.01,8  (7575)      5.42 ¦   52.24   383.¦
FunM       ---  Altwegg Lukas             1989 Wetzikon ZH                   30.05,9     12.40,0 (21002)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunM       ---  Altwegg Martin            1952 Wetzikon ZH                   30.39,7     13.13,8 (21003)      5.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       75. Amacher Brigitte          1957 Zürich                      2:04.18,2     33.16,7  (9575)      5.53 ¦   57.22    82.¦
H-M45      142. Amann Christian           1963 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.03,1     23.10,1  (3035)      4.27 ¦   44.48   203.¦
K-W20       91. Amaya Villarroel Macalli  1982 Mönchaltorf                   57.59,2     16.41,0 (17134)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      832. Ambauen Daniel            1961 Uster                       2:08.24,9     57.31,9 (11620)      6.05 ¦ 1:01.36   889.¦
H-M45      533. Amberg Matthias           1961 Stäfa                       1:49.42,3     38.49,3  (6108)      5.11 ¦   49.32   490.¦
NWalk      ---  Ambrosini Angela          1967 Egg b. Zürich               1:34.38,4     26.39,0 (20208)      9.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      157. Ambühl Beat               1953 Rämismühle                  1:54.00,2     36.22,8  (5507)      5.24 ¦   51.25   144.¦
H-W20      335. Ambühl Marietta           1982 Rämismühle                  2:05.28,7     51.31,8  (5644)      5.56 ¦   57.12   315.¦
M-JE        54. Amherd Lucas              ???? Uster                          4.47,1      0.54,6 (26201)      3.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      339. Amiet Tobias              1976 Zürich                      1:46.14,5     40.44,3  (4447)      5.02 ¦   46.49   245.¦
H-M20      418. Amigo Enric               1980 Dübendorf                   1:49.00,1     44.01,0  (6109)      5.09 ¦   50.12   423.¦
M-ME        32. Ammann Aita               2000 Oberrieden                     4.48,1      0.45,1 (27202)      4.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      114. Ammann Christian          1971 Zürich                      1:32.52,8     26.59,7  (1036)      4.24 ¦   44.05   174.¦
H-W40      387. Ammann Corinne            1968 Gossau SG                   2:14.21,8     52.35,2  (8315)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.13   388.¦
H-M50      458. Ammann Erich              1957 Züberwangen                 2:00.05,0     42.50,1  (9513)      5.41 ¦   56.17   488.¦
FunW       ---  Ammann Esther             1961 Uster                         38.27,1     12.40,5 (22005)      6.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      290. Ammann Kathrin            1982 Frauenfeld                  2:01.40,6     47.43,7 (10750)      5.46 ¦   56.27   291.¦
M-MF         3. Ammann Lea                2002 Oberrieden                     4.55,4      0.17,5 (27404)      4.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       23. Ammann Markus             1959 Volketswil                     5.43,1      0.55,0 (28202)      4.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M50       40. Ammann Max                1953 Samstagern                    52.47,2     17.23,6 (18518)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      526. Ammann Peter              1965 Zürich                      1:44.53,6     30.24,1  (6110)      4.58 ¦   49.00   575.¦
H-M55       71. Ammann René               1950 Schöfflisdorf               1:42.55,0     25.17,6  (2564)      4.52 ¦   47.50    77.¦
H-M55      186. Ammann Roland             1952 Gebenstorf                  1:57.56,0     40.18,6  (7309)      5.35 ¦   52.58   169.¦
M-JD         1. Ammann Simon              1998 Oberrieden                     3.45,1       ----- (26003)      3.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      247. Amrein Aline              1979 Zürich                      1:58.58,8     45.01,9 (11346)      5.38 ¦   53.53   217.¦
H-M50       92. Amrein Erwin              1956 Willisau                    1:35.58,2     18.43,3  (2337)      4.32 ¦   44.18   104.¦
H-M40      772. Amrein Pius               1965 Thalwil                     1:52.48,0     38.18,5  (4448)      5.20 ¦   48.57   570.¦
H-M70       11. Amrein Sigi               1937 Wil SG                      2:02.22,2     18.52,9  (5423)      5.47 ¦   56.07    10.¦
K-M30      142. Amrein Thomas             1970 Zürich                        58.39,9     21.19,2 (18161)      5.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W50       41. Amrein-Zemp Doris         1955 Hitzkirch                   1:56.42,9     25.41,4  (8316)      5.31 ¦   55.04    55.¦
H-M30      526. Amsler Christian          1975 Rümlang                     1:55.56,5     50.26,3  (6111)      5.29 ¦   53.44   547.¦
H-M30      113. Amstad Aslan              1975 Bassersdorf                 1:33.46,2     28.16,0  (2338)      4.26 ¦   43.36   127.¦
H-W20      216. Amstalden Leandra         1984 Stansstad                   1:56.44,9     42.48,0  (8176)      5.31 ¦   55.45   273.¦
H-M30      288. Amstutz Beat              1976 Greifensee                  1:43.46,1     38.15,9  (4449)      4.55 ¦   47.01   252.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Daniela           1966 Winterthur                  1:32.03,7     24.04,3 (20209)      9.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60      127. Amstutz Dieter            1948 Zürich                      2:12.15,6     38.19,2 (10813)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.17   132.¦
H-M60       24. Amstutz Hanspeter         1947 Fehraltorf                  1:44.43,4     10.47,0  (2640)      4.57 ¦   48.20    27.¦
H-M20      193. Amstutz Michael           1980 Dübendorf                   1:38.26,5     33.27,4  (2339)      4.39 ¦   45.49   208.¦
NWalk      ---  Amstutz Rosmarie          1945 St. Gallen                  1:34.17,6     26.18,2 (20210)      9.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W65        8. Amuser Frieda             1939 Jona                        2:12.40,6     18.25,8  (9664)      6.17 ¦   59.54     8.¦
H-W40      386. Amweg Patricia            1964 Aesch BL                    2:14.20,4     52.33,8 (12342)      6.22 ¦ 1:01.10   385.¦
H-M40      446. Anastasio Franco          1966 Dielsdorf                   1:42.40,3     28.10,8  (3299)      4.51 ¦   48.13   514.¦
M-MF        41. Anderegg Anika            2001 Mönchaltorf                    5.46,3      1.08,4 (27405)      4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      152. Anderegg Jasmin           1985 Uster                       1:07.06,7     25.48,5 (19171)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      296. Anderegg Kornelia         1967 D-Leimersheim               2:04.11,9     42.25,3  (8317)      5.53 ¦   57.13   297.¦
H-M35      568. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 1:51.57,2     46.04,1  (3154)      5.18 ¦   52.07   612.¦
H-M45      748. Anderegg Markus           1962 Worb                        1:59.39,3     48.46,3  (8813)      5.40 ¦   54.10   727.¦
K-W30      275. Anderegg Patricia         1972 Bern                        1:17.36,8     39.23,3 (19357)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      339. Anderegg Peter            1962 Ulisbach                    1:42.39,6     31.46,6  (3300)      4.51 ¦   46.42   306.¦
K-M40       35. Anderegg Thomas           1965 Zumikon                       44.29,5      8.10,0 (18060)      4.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      259. Anderhalden Isabelle      1984 Zwillikon                   1:59.29,2     45.32,3  (1088)      5.39 ¦   53.20   195.¦
H-W40      406. Anderhub Kisslig Hanna    1966 Illnau                      2:17.39,5     55.52,9 (10324)      6.31 ¦ 1:05.32   436.¦
H-M40      355. Andersen Kjell            1964 Dürnten                     1:39.50,9     25.21,4  (4451)      4.43 ¦   46.36   402.¦
H-M30      371. Andersson Georg           1976 Zürich                      1:47.46,6     42.16,4  (8019)      5.06 ¦   50.38   413.¦
K-W20      159. Andrea Hänsli             1983 Zürich                      1:09.30,6     28.12,4 (17277)      6.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      139. Andreatta Paul            1955 Klingnau                    1:39.43,5     22.28,6  (2561)      4.43 ¦   46.48   188.¦
H-W50       33. Andreotti-Schneuwly Katal 1957 Eggersriet                  1:54.18,6     23.17,1  (1244)      5.25 ¦   52.18    33.¦
H-M40      685. Andres Marcel             1967 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:49.53,1     35.23,6  (7310)      5.12 ¦   53.19   865.¦
H-M50       53. Andrey Urs                1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:30.48,3     13.33,4   (865)      4.18 ¦   40.59    36.¦
H-M30      336. Andriani Gabriele         1977 Fällanden                   1:45.51,5     40.21,3  (7675)      5.01 ¦   48.15   307.¦
H-M60       21. Andrist Bernhard          1946 Zürich                      1:44.18,4     10.22,0  (4197)      4.56 ¦   47.12    19.¦
H-M20      353. Andrist Claude            1983 Bern                        1:46.24,5     41.25,4  (4452)      5.02 ¦   46.34   241.¦
K-W30      141. Andrist Suzanne           1970 Bern                          59.04,8     20.51,3 (17252)      5.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20      114. Anfast Johansson Emma     1981 Zürich                      1:01.35,7     20.17,5 (19052)      6.09 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W45      221. Angehrn Brigitte          1959 Steinach                    2:06.30,2     41.35,9  (8318)      5.59 ¦   58.23   235.¦
H-M20      446. Angehrn Claudio           1986 Niederteufen                1:50.27,4     45.28,3 (10102)      5.14 ¦   53.57   547.¦
NWalk      ---  Angehrn Cornelia          1958 Wolfhausen                  1:20.59,3     12.59,9 (20211)      8.05 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W60        9. Angehrn Elisabeth         1945 Dübendorf                   1:06.12,7     13.23,3 (19050)      6.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M60       54. Angehrn Otto              1945 Dübendorf                   1:49.43,3     15.46,9  (4033)      5.12 ¦   49.27    44.¦
H-W45      122. Angéloz Barbara           1961 Solothurn                   1:54.52,4     29.58,1  (6624)      5.26 ¦   52.24   107.¦
H-M50      144. Anghileri Roger           1955 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.01,0     22.46,1  (3071)      4.44 ¦   45.43   147.¦
NWalk      ---  Angst Cornelia            1963 Dübendorf                   1:27.21,0     19.21,6 (20212)      8.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      543. Angst Geri                1955 Wil ZH                      2:13.57,1     56.42,2 (10003)      6.20 ¦ 1:00.12   547.¦
M-MC        42. Angst Laura               1995 Wangen b. Dübendorf            6.55,8      1.40,5 (25203)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-MJA       51. Angst Levin               1993 Wil ZH                      1:03.09,3     26.58,8 (18389)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        83. Angst Loris               2000 Illnau                         5.11,7      1.19,2 (26202)      4.19 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35      155. Angst Nicole              1969 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:55.16,2     36.58,8  (7561)      5.27 ¦   53.06   148.¦
M-JF        67. Angst Ramon               2003 Illnau                         6.21,4      1.57,9 (26402)      5.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30       94. Angst Simone              1977 Dürnten                       55.37,0     17.23,5 (17255)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      657. Angst Stefan              1967 Illnau                      1:49.07,2     34.37,7  (7746)      5.10 ¦   48.13   513.¦
FunW       ---  Angst Vesna               1971 Männedorf                     36.14,8     10.28,2 (22006)      6.35 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      871. Ankes Lutz                1962 Bonaduz                     2:12.38,4   1:01.45,4 (10765)      6.17 ¦ 1:01.22   885.¦
M-JD        15. Anliker Dominik           1997 Hombrechtikon                  4.09,0      0.23,9 (26004)      3.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      725. Anliker Robert            1971 Hombrechtikon               1:58.41,1     52.48,0  (7038)      5.37 ¦   53.03   655.¦
H-M35      657. Anliker Urs               1969 Worben                      1:55.42,0     49.48,9  (8319)      5.29 ¦   52.38   642.¦
H-M20       14. Annaheim Simon            1979 Zürich                      1:17.33,8     12.34,7   (152)      3.40 ¦   35.37    14.¦
H-M35      145. Anner Roger               1971 Bottmingen                  1:34.41,2     28.48,1  (3078)      4.29 ¦   44.41   207.¦
H-M30      424. Antic Milos               1974 Zürich                      1:50.23,9     44.53,7  (7311)      5.13 ¦   52.04   475.¦
H-W40      319. Anton Sandra              1967 Oberentfelden               2:06.31,9     44.45,3 (10004)      5.59 ¦   58.10   317.¦
H-M65        3. Antonelli Luigi           1941 F-Colmar                    1:36.29,6      4.27,9   (660)      4.34 ¦   43.52     4.¦
NWalk      ---  Antoniazzi Gloria         1968 Jona                        1:43.22,1     35.22,7 (20214)     10.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      120. Antweiler Ralf            1970 Illnau                      1:33.23,8     27.30,7  (6113)      4.25 ¦   42.39   117.¦
H-M45       27. Appius Christoph          1962 Wattwil                     1:25.39,3     14.46,3   (821)      4.03 ¦   39.33    30.¦
NWalk      ---  Aradori Giuliano          1954 Zürich                      1:16.17,4      8.18,0  (3005)      7.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      274. Arbenz Andreas            1963 Zuzwil SG                   1:40.13,9     29.20,9  (3301)      4.45 ¦   45.27   238.¦
H-M40      359. Arbenz Beat               1965 Hettlingen                  1:39.59,0     25.29,5  (4018)      4.44 ¦   45.04   304.¦
H-M45      249. Arbenz Markus             1962 Basel                       1:38.53,2     28.00,2  (4178)      4.41 ¦   47.03   325.¦
FunW       ---  Arber Christa             1967 Meierskappel                  45.39,3     19.52,7 (22007)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1057. Arber René                1964 Meierskappel                2:10.04,2     55.34,7 (10326)      6.09 ¦   56.13   988.¦
H-MJ        11. Arbter Christian          1990 Dietlikon                   1:34.18,5     29.55,9   (661)      4.28 ¦   41.32     8.¦
H-W45      242. Aregger Beatrice          1963 Ottenbach                   2:09.25,4     44.31,1 (10108)      6.08 ¦   57.50   222.¦
FunW       ---  Aregger Bettina           1967 Muri AG                       39.18,5     13.31,9 (22008)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W20       76. Aregger Daniela           1982 Zollikerberg                  56.09,9     14.51,7 (17135)      5.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W40      420. Aregger Jacqueline        1964 Buchs SG                    2:20.11,3     58.24,7 (10327)      6.38 ¦   59.45   353.¦
H-M35      382. Aregger Marco             1969 Wil SG                      1:44.35,7     38.42,6  (7022)      4.57 ¦   48.31   392.¦
H-M35      433. Aregger Philipp           1971 Buchs SG                    1:46.18,1     40.25,0  (6114)      5.02 ¦   48.03   369.¦
H-M55      261. Arlitt Jürgen             1952 Embrach                     2:15.26,5     57.49,1 (11621)      6.25 ¦ 1:02.48   273.¦
H-W30      209. Arlitt Nicole             1976 Kloten                      2:03.43,6     48.56,7  (8321)      5.51 ¦   56.37   199.¦
H-M45       23. Arm Pierre                1960 Péry                        1:24.59,0     14.06,0   (521)      4.01 ¦   38.29    14.¦
H-M45      375. Arn Daniel                1963 Stallikon                   1:44.11,5     33.18,5  (3702)      4.56 ¦   47.22   351.¦
K-W20      184. Arn Jennifer              1979 Härkingen                   1:19.59,7     38.41,5 (19334)      7.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      138. Arn Martin                1964 Dielsdorf                     59.50,3     23.30,8 (18111)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      237. Arn René                  1954 Heerbrugg                   1:45.09,7     27.54,8  (3700)      4.59 ¦   48.21   247.¦
H-M20       82. Arngrip Ralph             1979 Reitnau                     1:30.48,1     25.49,0   (662)      4.18 ¦   41.39    80.¦
H-W50       35. Arnhold Andrea            1958 D-Stuttgart                 1:54.45,9     23.44,4  (6115)      5.26 ¦   52.06    32.¦
H-W35      162. Arnold Andrea             1971 Bern                        1:55.53,7     37.36,3  (8163)      5.29 ¦   54.57   195.¦
K-WJ         5. Arnold Astrid             1990 Affoltern am Albis            48.35,9      9.25,1 (17441)      4.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W40      101. Arnold Claire             1961 Bürglen UR                    57.37,3     14.24,9 (19399)      5.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W35       83. Arnold Corinne            1972 Uster                       1:48.37,2     30.19,8  (4454)      5.08 ¦   49.49    80.¦
M-JF        68. Arnold Cyril              2003 Büron                          6.21,8      1.58,3 (26403)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M50      322. Arnold Erwin              1954 Dielsdorf                   1:50.48,0     33.33,1  (5435)      5.15 ¦   52.11   374.¦
H-M35      222. Arnold Ferdi              1972 Büron                       1:38.29,1     32.36,0  (2600)      4.40 ¦   45.04   225.¦
MuKi2      137. Arnold Gabi               1972 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.34,4      2.46,3 (28203)      6.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40     1062. Arnold Hans Peter         1966 Rothrist                    2:10.41,1     56.11,6  (8323)      6.11 ¦   57.45  1044.¦
K-M50       49. Arnold Hanspeter          1954 Bürglen UR                    54.19,5     18.55,9 (18062)      5.25 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        81. Arnold Iwan               1999 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            5.08,9      1.16,4 (26203)      4.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30       53. Arnold Marco              1975 Binz                        1:27.22,3     21.52,1  (2195)      4.08 ¦   41.03    64.¦
MuKi2      124. Arnold Martin             1971 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)            7.24,8      2.36,7 (28204)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W20      248. Arnold Nicole             1981 Aarwangen                   1:59.03,3     45.06,4  (7312)      5.38 ¦   53.15   189.¦
H-M30      211. Arnold Philippe           1974 Luzern                      1:39.46,8     34.16,6  (2196)      4.43 ¦   47.39   285.¦
H-W35      193. Arnold Renate             1969 Sursee                      1:58.22,5     40.05,1  (6010)      5.36 ¦   55.27   210.¦
H-W45        7. Arnold Ruth               1963 Adligenswil                 1:37.34,7     12.40,4  (3662)      4.37 ¦   45.05     8.¦
K-W30      225. Arnold Sandra             1976 Triengen                    1:04.55,7     26.42,2 (17278)      6.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-JE        97. Arnold Severin            2000 Büron                          5.28,7      1.36,2 (26204)      4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
FunW       ---  Arnold Susanna            1959 Niederweningen                45.33,7     19.47,1 (22009)      8.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M40      467. Arnold Urs                1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:43.27,0     28.57,5  (3302)      4.54 ¦   46.39   404.¦
H-M40      616. Arnosti Vittorino         1966 Winterthur                  1:47.35,0     33.05,5  (3254)      5.05 ¦   51.10   728.¦
H-M45      885. Arpagaus Andreas          1959 Erlenbach ZH                2:16.55,2   1:06.02,2 (12343)      6.29 ¦   59.02   858.¦
M-JC        39. Arpagaus Dario            1995 Felsberg                       6.29,2      1.16,5 (25002)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-M40      107. Arpagaus Edwin            1966 Zürich                        55.13,7     18.54,2 (18125)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MC        33. Arpagaus Fabienne         1995 St. Gallen                     6.41,2      1.25,9 (25204)      4.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      201. Arpagaus Hanspeter        1970 St. Gallen                  1:37.38,3     31.45,2  (1229)      4.37 ¦   43.33   148.¦
M-MD        44. Arpagaus Melanie          1997 St. Gallen                     4.38,4      0.42,8 (27002)      3.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
M-MD        85. Arpagaus Riccarda         1998 Felsberg                       5.10,5      1.14,9 (27003)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      733. Arquisch Armon            1973 Zürich                      1:58.59,3     53.06,2  (8005)      5.38 ¦   55.25   763.¦
K-M20       46. Arrigoni Elia             1983 Mendrisio Borgo               47.58,5     14.07,0 (16174)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K-W30      223. Artho Michèle             1977 Greifensee                  1:04.42,4     26.28,9 (19172)      6.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M35      641. Artho Stefan              1972 Neuhaus SG                  1:54.45,2     48.52,1  (5208)      5.26 ¦   54.16   709.¦
Walk       ---  Artho Willy               1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:17.49,9     12.40,9 (20007)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-W30      164. Arthur Kerryn             1977 Zumikon                     1:58.01,9     43.15,0  (8766)      5.35 ¦   54.11   156.¦
H-M60      115. Arvai István              1948 H-Tatabánya                 2:05.32,8     31.36,4  (4722)      5.57 ¦   57.47   118.¦
H-M55      133. Arvidsson Hokan           1950 Uster                       1:50.23,7     32.46,3  (3643)      5.13 ¦   50.17   125.¦
H-W30      168. Aschwanden Bea            1976 Aarau                       1:58.26,2     43.39,3  (7713)      5.36 ¦   54.32   167.¦
H-M50      204. Aschwanden Fredi          1954 Uster                       1:43.32,1     26.17,2  (4083)      4.54 ¦   48.48   268.¦
H-M30      357. Asmin Omar                1977 St. Gallen                  1:46.50,2     41.20,0  (4185)      5.03 ¦   49.12   356.¦
M-JE        62. Assetta Anselmo           1999 Uster                          4.52,6      1.00,1 (26316)      4.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M55      165. Ast Franz Josef           1951 Bern                        1:55.26,4     37.49,0  (8324)      5.28 ¦   52.23   162.¦
H-M45      682. Ast Stephan               1959 Niederscherli               1:56.26,4     45.33,4  (8325)      5.31 ¦   55.22   769.¦
NWalk      ---  Ataman Gabriela           1968 Berikon Dorf                1:28.19,6     20.20,2 (20215)      8.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M45      268. Attinger Heinz            1960 Hedingen                    1:40.01,0     29.08,0  (2301)      4.44 ¦   44.01   178.¦
H-MJ        58. Attinger Simon            1989 Gockhausen                  1:54.15,5     49.52,9  (4455)      5.24 ¦   47.39    33.¦
H-M50      492. Aubert Pierre             1955 Bassersdorf                 2:03.35,2     46.20,3  (9661)      5.51 ¦   54.23   440.¦
H-M50      191. Auderset Pierre           1957 Oberwil BL                  1:42.40,5     25.25,6  (8326)      4.51 ¦   46.42   184.¦
H-M45      579. Auer Fredi                1960 Uster                       1:51.35,2     40.42,2  (3167)      5.17 ¦   50.36   558.¦
H-M40      695. Auer Martin               1966 Winterthur                  1:50.19,6     35.50,1  (6116)      5.13 ¦   53.20   867.¦
H-M50      202. Auer Peter                1958 Saland                      1:43.17,4     26.02,5  (4243)      4.53 ¦   46.33   175.¦
M-MD        86. Auer Shinta               1998 Winterthur                     5.13,1      1.17,5 (27004)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H-M30      466. Auf der Mauer Sandro      1978 Richterswil                 1:52.39,2     47.09,0 (10603)      5.20 ¦   53.30   539.¦
H-M35      563. Aufdermauer Stefan        1969 Hünenberg                   1:51.39,7     45.46,6   (663)      5.17 ¦   51.17   566.¦
H-M45      382. Aufschleger Daniel        1959 Widen                       1:44.23,2     33.30,2  (4148)      4.56 ¦   47.56   388.¦
H-M40      178. Augsburger Thierry        1967 Baar                        1:33.01,9     18.32,4   (664)      4.24 ¦   43.03   193.¦
H-M35      421. Auinger Felix             1973 Schaffhausen                1:45.52,1     39.59,0  (3303)      5.01 ¦   47.57   365.¦
H-M45      287. Aurag Daniel              1960 Männedorf                   1:40.46,2     29.53,2  (3304)      4.46 ¦   46.13   280.¦
H-M30      413. Ayalp-Bryner Mehmet Emin  1978 Winterthur                  1:49.55,5     44.25,3  (6740)      5.12 ¦   51.31   447.¦

Total 335



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.