(6) Schülerinnen 2

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf 2008 - (6) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Jasmin                        1999 Schönengrund                   5.28,7       -----  (2343)      3.45
    2. Sauter Tatjana                      1998 Salenstein                     5.34,4      0.05,7  (2478)      3.49
    3. Tschirky Rahel                      1998 Grabserberg                    5.35,0      0.06,3  (2466)      3.49
    4. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        5.35,6      0.06,9  (2308)      3.49
    5. Zünd Michelle                       1998 Kriessern                      5.47,3      0.18,6  (2502)      3.57
    6. Keller Elin                         1999 Schönengrund                   5.47,9      0.19,2  (2495)      3.58
    7. Giger Laura                         1999 Bütschwil                      5.51,7      0.23,0  (2505)      4.00
    8. Dietsche Aline                      1999 Andwil SG                      5.52,5      0.23,8  (2324)      4.01
    9. Rüdisser Nicole                     1999 Hohenems                       5.59,7      0.31,0  (2486)      4.06
   10. Steiner Aline                       1999 Rorschacherberg                6.00,3      0.31,6  (2454)      4.06
   11. Scherzinger Sereina                 1999 Mels                           6.00,8      0.32,1  (2430)      4.07
   12. Studler Seraina                     1999 Jona                           6.01,3      0.32,6  (2459)      4.07
   13. Schlauri Vera                       1999 Arnegg                         6.01,7      0.33,0  (2434)      4.07
   14. Schraner Seraina                    1999 Waldstatt                      6.02,2      0.33,5  (2439)      4.08
   15. Rufer Rahel                         1999 Arnegg                         6.03,2      0.34,5  (2427)      4.08
   16. Egli Celine                         1998 Netstal                        6.03,7      0.35,0  (2500)      4.09
   17. Holenstein Lea                      1998 Gossau SG                      6.04,0      0.35,3  (2359)      4.09
   18. Niklaus Seline                      1999 Sulgen                         6.04,4      0.35,7  (2408)      4.09
   19. Kühne Aline                         1999 Gossau SG                      6.06,1      0.37,4  (2383)      4.10
   20. Blecha Laura                        1999 Feldkirch                      6.07,3      0.38,6  (2309)      4.11
   21. Federer Alina                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.08,2      0.39,5  (2334)      4.12
   22. Kubli Jaqueline                     1999 Netstal                        6.09,6      0.40,9  (2382)      4.13
   23. Kessler Irina                       1998 Braunwald                      6.09,8      0.41,1  (2371)      4.13
   24. Schmid Simona                       1998 Hundwil                        6.10,9      0.42,2  (2435)      4.14
   25. Schneider Sabrina                   1998 Gossau SG                      6.12,7      0.44,0  (2437)      4.15
   26. Romagnolo Loredana                  1998 Teufen AR                      6.13,2      0.44,5  (2424)      4.15
   27. Egli Melanie                        1998 Niederhelfenschwil             6.14,1      0.45,4  (2326)      4.16
   28. Capelli Anina                       1998 Davos Platz                    6.14,4      0.45,7  (2321)      4.16
   29. Ernst Dominique                     1998 Jona                           6.16,5      0.47,8  (2476)      4.17
   30. Hartl Leonie                        1998 Feldkirch                      6.17,7      0.49,0  (2354)      4.18
   31. Rüttimann Fiona                     1999 Widnau                         6.18,3      0.49,6  (2499)      4.19
   32. Klee Adriana                        1998 Wattwil                        6.19,2      0.50,5  (2374)      4.19
   33. Kobelt Angelika                     1999 Waldstatt                      6.19,7      0.51,0  (2376)      4.20
   34. Zwissler Sereina                    1998 Waldkirch                      6.20,2      0.51,5  (2504)      4.20
   35. Schatzmann Katharina                1999 Feldkirch                      6.20,8      0.52,1  (2498)      4.20
   36. Tanner Melanie                      1999 Lüchingen                      6.21,9      0.53,2  (2462)      4.21
   37. Koller Carole                       1998 Haldenstein                    6.23,4      0.54,7  (2489)      4.22
   38. Gmünder Jeanel                      1999 Gossau SG                      6.25,6      0.56,9  (2345)      4.24
   39. Sutter Malin                        1998 Waldkirch                      6.26,2      0.57,5  (2461)      4.24
   40. Bont Noa-Sara                       1999 Feldkirch                      6.26,5      0.57,8  (2312)      4.24
   41. Scagnetti Vanessa                   1998 Elsau                          6.27,0      0.58,3  (2428)      4.25
   42. Hager Celyne                        1999 Feldkirch                      6.27,4      0.58,7  (2352)      4.25
   43. Mock Ronja                          1999 Appenzell                      6.27,9      0.59,2  (2402)      4.25
   44. Scheidegger Ladina                  1998 Schänis                        6.28,4      0.59,7  (2429)      4.26
   45. Osterwalder Sara                    1999 Flawil Botsberg                6.29,0      1.00,3  (2412)      4.26
   46. Schweizer Jasmin                    1999 St. Peterzell                  6.29,9      1.01,2  (2442)      4.27
   47. Langer Yael                         1999 Diepoldsau                     6.31,1      1.02,4  (2388)      4.27
   48. Trottmann Nadine                    1998 Untereggen                     6.31,5      1.02,8  (2481)      4.28
   49. Honegger Cynthia                    1998 Mörschwil                      6.31,8      1.03,1  (2361)      4.28
   50. Bösch Katja                         1999 Gossau SG                      6.32,2      1.03,5  (2314)      4.28
   51. De Fries Maike                      1998 Speicher                       6.33,6      1.04,9  (2323)      4.29
   52. Senn Nadia                          1999 Sulgen                         6.34,4      1.05,7  (2444)      4.30
   53. Forster Corina                      1999 Andwil SG                      6.34,8      1.06,1  (2335)      4.30
   54. Wiedmann Desirée                    1998 Gossau SG                      6.36,9      1.08,2  (2472)      4.31
   55. Keller Sonja                        1998 Andwil SG                      6.40,1      1.11,4  (2368)      4.34
   56. Besse Carice                        1999 Arnegg                         6.40,6      1.11,9  (2306)      4.34
   57. Messmer Tamara                      1998 Arnegg                         6.41,2      1.12,5  (2399)      4.34
   58. Sonderegger Cheyenne                1998 Speicher                       6.41,3      1.12,6  (2447)      4.34
   59. Walt Eleni                          1999 St. Gallen                     6.41,8      1.13,1  (2482)      4.35
   60. Betschart Linda                     1998 Landquart                      6.42,5      1.13,8  (2307)      4.35
   61. Niedermann Iris                     1998 Ermatingen                     6.42,9      1.14,2  (2494)      4.35
   62. Geser Lena                          1999 Herisau                        6.43,8      1.15,1  (2483)      4.36
   63. Perrin Mélissa                      1998 Arnegg                         6.44,2      1.15,5  (2414)      4.36
   64. Eigenmann Jessica                   1999 Waldkirch                      6.44,4      1.15,7  (2329)      4.36
   65. Fust Patricia                       1999 Waldkirch                      6.44,6      1.15,9  (2337)      4.37
   66. Köppel Bianca                       1998 Andwil SG                      6.45,9      1.17,2  (2378)      4.38
   66. Ulmer Laila                         1998 Bettwiesen                     6.45,9      1.17,2  (2496)      4.38
   68. Petrovic Vanessa                    1999 Gossau SG                      6.46,2      1.17,5  (2416)      4.38
   69. Germann Flavia                      1999 Häggenschwil                   6.46,6      1.17,9  (2339)      4.38
   70. Bucher Leonie                       1999 Arnegg                         6.47,2      1.18,5  (2318)      4.38
   71. Streiff Laura                       1998 Jonen                          6.47,9      1.19,2  (2480)      4.39
   72. Manser Viviane                      1998 Haldenstein                    6.49,0      1.20,3  (2490)      4.40
   73. Hälg Nina                           1998 Sonnental                      6.49,4      1.20,7  (2477)      4.40
   74. Hinder Bettina                      1999 Andwil SG                      6.50,0      1.21,3  (2356)      4.40
   75. Falk Michelle                       1998 Niederuzwil                    6.50,2      1.21,5  (2331)      4.40
   76. Schlauri Julia                      1999 Gossau SG                      6.50,8      1.22,1  (2433)      4.41
   77. Weibel Lea                          1998 Teufen AR                      6.51,4      1.22,7  (2470)      4.41
   78. Inauen Andrina                      1999 Haldenstein                    6.51,8      1.23,1  (2488)      4.42
   79. Fäh Sarah                           1999 Gossau SG                      6.52,4      1.23,7  (2330)      4.42
   80. Hess Karolina                       1999 Speicher                       6.52,8      1.24,1  (2355)      4.42
   81. Speck Vanessa                       1999 Appenzell                      6.53,2      1.24,5  (2448)      4.43
   82. Graf Ronja                          1999 Appenzell                      6.54,1      1.25,4  (2350)      4.43
   83. Keller Ladina                       1999 Bronschhofen                   6.54,3      1.25,6  (2497)      4.43
   84. Weibel Aline                        1998 Gossau SG                      6.54,6      1.25,9  (2469)      4.43
   85. Tschümperlin Alena                  1998 Au SG                          6.54,7      1.26,0  (2467)      4.44
   86. Bürkler Jasmine                     1999 Appenzell                      6.55,0      1.26,3  (2319)      4.44
   87. Alefsen Hanneke                     1998 Amriswil                       6.57,3      1.28,6  (2303)      4.45
   88. Ehinger Sonja                       1998 Gonten                         6.57,5      1.28,8  (2327)      4.45
   89. Alder Simone                        1998 Gossau SG                      6.58,2      1.29,5  (2302)      4.46
   90. Messmer Sarah                       1999 Arnegg                         6.58,6      1.29,9  (2398)      4.46
   91. Rüber Stephanie                     1999 Weinfelden                     6.59,4      1.30,7  (2426)      4.47
   92. Mosberger Livia                     1998 Gossau SG                      6.59,9      1.31,2  (2403)      4.47
   93. Kiansky Daphne                      1999 St. Gallen                     7.00,7      1.32,0  (2372)      4.48
   94. Tanner Nadine                       1998 Gossau SG                      7.01,3      1.32,6  (2463)      4.48
   95. Ebneter Lilly                       1999 Uzwil                          7.02,0      1.33,3  (2325)      4.49
   96. Gmünder Carisa                      1999 Andwil SG                      7.03,0      1.34,3  (2344)      4.49
   97. Sennhauser Livia                    1999 Bichwil                        7.04,6      1.35,9  (2445)      4.50
   98. Fässler Lilian                      1999 Haldenstein                    7.04,9      1.36,2  (2487)      4.51
   99. Klaus Aline                         1998 Bichwil                        7.05,5      1.36,8  (2373)      4.51
  100. Kropf Sämäntha                      1999 Steffisburg                    7.06,6      1.37,9  (2381)      4.52
  101. Lieberherr Sandra                   1998 Flawil                         7.06,9      1.38,2  (2391)      4.52
  102. Richter Nina                        1999 Herisau                        7.07,3      1.38,6  (2422)      4.52
  103. Maissen Florinda                    1998 Appenzell                      7.07,7      1.39,0  (2393)      4.52
  104. Bösch Chiara                        1998 Appenzell                      7.08,0      1.39,3  (2313)      4.53
  105. Koster Svenja                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.08,5      1.39,8  (2380)      4.53
  106. Mettler Claudia                     1998 Gossau SG                      7.08,7      1.40,0  (2492)      4.53
  107. Wick Sina                           1998 Andwil SG                      7.09,2      1.40,5  (2471)      4.53
  108. Meyer Alessandra                    1999                                7.10,1      1.41,4  (2401)      4.54
  109. Peter Mirjam                        1998 Wittenbach                     7.10,4      1.41,7  (2415)      4.54
  110. Bossart Rebecca                     1999 Gossau SG                      7.10,6      1.41,9  (2315)      4.54
  111. Kern Yaelle                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.10,8      1.42,1  (2370)      4.55
  112. Steiger Ursina                      1998 Gossau SG                      7.10,9      1.42,2  (2453)      4.55
  113. Pfister Annika                      1999 Rossrüti                       7.11,3      1.42,6  (2417)      4.55
  114. Mettler Isabelle                    1999 Flawil Botsberg                7.12,4      1.43,7  (2400)      4.56
  115. Inauen Michèle                      1998 Teufen AR                      7.13,6      1.44,9  (2364)      4.56
  115. Shala Drita                         1998 Andwil SG                      7.13,6      1.44,9  (2446)      4.56
  117. Navas Alicia                        1998 Gossau SG                      7.14,5      1.45,8  (2406)      4.57
  118. Gradenecker Sina                    1999 Sonnental                      7.15,0      1.46,3  (2348)      4.57
  119. David Sina                          1998 Gossau SG                      7.15,7      1.47,0  (2322)      4.58
  120. Stäheli Michelle                    1999 Arnegg                         7.16,3      1.47,6  (2450)      4.58
  121. Knellwolf Maline                    1998 Hauptwil                       7.16,6      1.47,9  (2375)      4.59
  122. Stäheli Karin                       1998 Arnegg                         7.17,0      1.48,3  (2449)      4.59
  123. Schwarz Irina                       1998 Gossau SG                      7.17,5      1.48,8  (2441)      4.59
  124. Haas Lauren                         1999 Feldkirch                      7.17,7      1.49,0  (2507)      4.59
  125. Thürlemann Martina                  1998 Andwil SG                      7.18,2      1.49,5  (2464)      5.00
  126. Rempfler Nicole                     1998 Appenzell                      7.18,8      1.50,1  (2420)      5.00
  127. Manser Flavia                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.19,8      1.51,1  (2394)      5.01
  128. Graf Lea                            1998 Altstätten SG                  7.20,1      1.51,4  (2349)      5.01
  129. Baumgartner Natalie                 1998 Busswil TG                     7.20,5      1.51,8  (2304)      5.01
  130. Bernegger Natascha                  1998 Gossau SG                      7.21,4      1.52,7  (2305)      5.02
  131. Koster Sina                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.21,7      1.53,0  (2379)      5.02
  132. Nuolf Paloma                        1998 Niederwil SG                   7.22,9      1.54,2  (2409)      5.03
  133. Braunwalder Chantal                 1998 Gossau SG                      7.23,6      1.54,9  (2317)      5.03
  134. Plattner Nathalie                   1999 Gossau SG                      7.24,0      1.55,3  (2418)      5.04
  135. Schmidhauser Anna                   1999 Schönholzerswilen              7.24,3      1.55,6  (2436)      5.04
  136. Moser Zoe                           1998 Gossau SG                      7.24,5      1.55,8  (2404)      5.04
  137. Fässler Daria                       1998 Gonten                         7.25,0      1.56,3  (2332)      5.04
  138. Hollenstein Larissa                 1998 Arnegg                         7.26,8      1.58,1  (2360)      5.06
  139. Niedermann Claudia                  1999 Waldkirch                      7.28,0      1.59,3  (2407)      5.06
  140. Eicher Tanja                        1998 Waldkirch                      7.29,5      2.00,8  (2328)      5.07
  141. Lei Kim                             1999 Balgach                        7.30,9      2.02,2  (2503)      5.08
  142. Künzle Saskia                       1998 Waldkirch                      7.33,1      2.04,4  (2385)      5.10
  143. Manser Tamara                       1999 Herisau                        7.35,0      2.06,3  (2395)      5.11
  144. Hug Virginia                        1998 Gossau SG                      7.36,1      2.07,4  (2362)      5.12
  145. Bozic Katarina                      1999 Gossau SG                      7.36,2      2.07,5  (2316)      5.12
  146. Wohlgensinger Darina                1999 Arnegg                         7.36,8      2.08,1  (2473)      5.12
  147. Kofmehl Julia Eleisa                1999 Speicher                       7.36,9      2.08,2  (2377)      5.12
  148. Lämmler Evelyn                      1999 Niederglatt SG                 7.37,9      2.09,2  (2386)      5.13
  149. Frommenwiler Martina                1998 Wald AR                        7.38,4      2.09,7  (2506)      5.13
  150. Umbricht Aliena                     1999 Andwil SG                      7.39,5      2.10,8  (2468)      5.14
  151. Germann Nadine                      1999 Niederwil SG                   7.40,1      2.11,4  (2341)      5.15
  152. Rassbichler Johanna                 1999 Grainau                        7.41,1      2.12,4  (2493)      5.15
  153. Linder Sarah                        1999 Mörschwil                      7.41,5      2.12,8  (2392)      5.16
  154. Graber Anna                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.42,0      2.13,3  (2347)      5.16
  155. Sutter Fabienne                     1999 Gossau SG                      7.42,5      2.13,8  (2460)      5.16
  156. Schildknecht Linda                  1999 Waldkirch                      7.42,7      2.14,0  (2432)      5.16
  157. Lezzi Margrith                      1999 Gossau SG                      7.43,8      2.15,1  (2390)      5.17
  158. Müller Seraina                      1999 Grabs                          7.44,4      2.15,7  (2405)      5.18
  159. Abderhalden Pascale                 1998 Gossau SG                      7.45,7      2.17,0  (2300)      5.18
  160. Paterno Elisabeth                   1999 Feldkirch                      7.47,4      2.18,7  (2413)      5.20
  161. Stoop Seraina                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.48,1      2.19,4  (2455)      5.20
  162. Oehninger Karin                     1999 Gossau SG                      7.49,0      2.20,3  (2411)      5.21
  163. Schöb Florence                      1999 Gossau SG                      7.49,7      2.21,0  (2438)      5.21
  164. Röthlisberger Nadin                 1998 Gossau SG                      7.51,0      2.22,3  (2425)      5.22
  165. Schumacher Jana                     1999 St. Gallen                     7.51,8      2.23,1  (2479)      5.23
  166. Stark Nina                          1999 Andwil SG                      7.52,0      2.23,3  (2451)      5.23
  167. Fürer Janine                        1998 Arnegg                         7.52,4      2.23,7  (2336)      5.23
  168. Schwalm Tanja                       1999 Arnegg                         7.53,0      2.24,3  (2440)      5.23
  169. Böhi Kathrin                        1998 Niederbüren                    7.53,1      2.24,4  (2311)      5.24
  170. Geser Ladina                        1998 Niederwil SG                   7.53,9      2.25,2  (2342)      5.24
  171. Jenny Carole                        1998 Andwil SG                      7.56,5      2.27,8  (2366)      5.26
  172. Stricker Fabienne                   1998 Niederwil SG                   7.58,4      2.29,7  (2458)      5.27
  173. Fässler Wendy                       1998 Appenzell                      7.59,8      2.31,1  (2333)      5.28
  174. Maurer Jessica                      1999 Herisau                        8.01,3      2.32,6  (2484)      5.29
  175. Jöhl Alexa                          1999 Ganterschwil                   8.03,6      2.34,9  (2501)      5.31
  176. Dütsch Anja                         1998 Rehetobel                      8.05,4      2.36,7  (2491)      5.32
  177. Rajkovic Teodora                    1999 Gossau SG                      8.06,4      2.37,7  (2419)      5.33
  178. Abderhalden Patricia                1999 Niederwil SG                   8.07,4      2.38,7  (2301)      5.33
  179. Bogdanovic Natalija                 1999 Gossau SG                      8.08,4      2.39,7  (2310)      5.34
  180. Strasser Livia                      1999 Gossau SG                      8.10,0      2.41,3  (2456)      5.35
  181. Strasser Sina                       1999 Waldkirch                      8.10,6      2.41,9  (2457)      5.36
  182. Maric Sanela                        1999 Gossau SG                      8.12,8      2.44,1  (2396)      5.37
  183. Lampert Natalie                     1998 Feldkirch                      8.16,0      2.47,3  (2387)      5.39
  184. Oberholzer Francine                 1999 Waldkirch                      8.18,3      2.49,6  (2410)      5.41
  185. Rogenmoser Larissa                  1999 Gossau SG                      8.19,7      2.51,0  (2423)      5.42
  186. Germann Michelle                    1998 Gossau SG                      8.20,5      2.51,8  (2340)      5.42
  187. Hirs Isabelle                       1998 Rorschacherberg                8.22,4      2.53,7  (2357)      5.44
  188. Künzle Alissa                       1999 Andwil SG                      8.28,7      3.00,0  (2384)      5.48
  189. Hofstetter Lorena                   1999 Gossau SG                      8.34,6      3.05,9  (2358)      5.52

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.