Glacier 3000 Run 2008, Gstaad - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F30         15. Gassmann Ursula                     1969 Wetzikon ZH                 3:45.52,8     59.43,6   (112)      8.41
M20          3. Gauer Cornelius                     1979 Zürich                      2:58.36,0     17.27,6   (113)      6.52
F30         18. Gäumann Coni                        1970 Mettmenstetten              3:59.49,3   1:13.40,1   (114)      9.13
M60         15. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 4:24.06,1   1:05.37,9   (384)     10.09
M20          8. Genna Sandro                        1981 Muri b. Bern                3:13.12,3     32.03,9   (115)      7.25
F40          3. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:10.44,6     12.33,3   (116)      7.20
M30         64. Georgi Tino                         1971 Genève                      4:09.45,5   1:49.42,6   (117)      9.36
F40          8. Gerber Brigitte                     1965 Sumiswald                   3:26.56,1     28.44,8   (324)      7.57
M30         16. Gertsch Thomas                      1972 Gündlischwand               3:06.10,9     46.08,0   (118)      7.09
F40         12. Gfeller Irene                       1964 Biberist                    3:30.52,7     32.41,4   (325)      8.06
F40         27. Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                   4:14.22,4   1:16.11,1    (30)      9.47
M50         26. Giacometti Mario                    1949 Gsteigwiler                 3:36.08,5     38.32,3   (540)      8.18
M40          7. Gillieron Christophe                1967 Morges                      2:46.58,9     20.47,3   (326)      6.25
F30          6. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        3:09.06,1     22.56,9   (119)      7.16
M60          3. Gilomen Martin                      1948 Kirchlindach                3:35.45,1     17.16,9   (327)      8.17
M30          8. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    2:48.44,4     28.41,5   (122)      6.29
F30          8. Goncalves Kellie                    1978 Wilderswil                  3:21.52,2     35.43,0   (124)      7.45
M40         51. Good Ralph                          1962 Stechelberg                 3:34.26,1   1:08.14,5   (421)      8.14
M40         98. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                   4:19.23,7   1:53.12,1   (123)      9.58
M40         67. Götze Frank                         1964 D-Münstertal                3:47.04,0   1:20.52,4   (125)      8.44
M30         24. Graf Thomas                         1973 Rougemont                   3:19.58,6     59.55,7   (126)      7.41
M30         50. Grandjean Michel                    1969 Prêles                      3:48.44,3   1:28.41,4   (127)      8.47
M30         10. Grangier Jean-Daniel                1972 Estavannens                 2:54.31,2     34.28,3   (328)      6.42
M40         54. Grégoire Alain                      1963 Sierre                      3:38.01,8   1:11.50,2   (128)      8.23
M30         52. Gross Michel                        1972 Münchenstein                3:50.56,3   1:30.53,4   (129)      8.52
M60         13. Grundisch Hanspeter                 1948 Gstaad                      4:21.32,9   1:03.04,7   (130)     10.03
M50         40. Gruner Bernard                      1954 F-Saverne                   4:00.34,6   1:02.58,4   (131)      9.15
M30          6. Grünig Kaspar                       1973 Unterlangenegg              2:34.40,9     14.38,0   (132)      5.56
M50          6. Günther Toni                        1958 Oensingen                   3:18.26,9     20.50,7   (133)      7.37
F30         11. Gyger Elisabeth                     1969 Zweisimmen                  3:36.37,5     50.28,3   (134)      8.19

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.