(19) Damen II

Emmenlauf, Utzenstorf 2008 - (19) Damen II

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Guggisberg Petra, Jegenstorf        1974 TVL                           39.22,1       -----  (1220)  D_10km   1.   
    2. Scheidegger Therese                 1971 Niederbipp                    42.57,5      3.35,4   (263)  D_10km   7.   
    3. Furrer Madeleine                    1971 Lüterkofen                    44.24,7      5.02,6  (9153)  D_10km   10.  
    4. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      45.39,4      6.17,3  (1155)  D_10km   16.  
    5. Maurer Vre, Oberönz                 1972 Tropical Team Solothurn       48.45,9      9.23,8   (261)  D_10km   31.  
    6. Werthmüller Gabriele, Solothurn     1974 LG Derendingen                48.51,3      9.29,2   (265)  D_10km   33.  
    7. Kellerhals Luzia, Niederbipp        1974 LG Niederbipp                 49.00,6      9.38,5  (1041)  D_10km   35.  
    8. Knörr Brigitte                      1971 Nennigkofen                   49.51,1     10.29,0  (9169)  D_10km   39.  
    9. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       1970 STB                           50.18,4     10.56,3  (9135)  D_10km   41.  
   10. Pellnitz Susanne                    1975 Basel                         52.55,8     13.33,7  (1056)  D_10km   48.  
   11. Eichhorn Carmen                     1975 Biberist                      53.53,8     14.31,7  (9144)  D_10km   54.  
   12. Aeschbacher Anita, Ersigen          1975 RV Utzenstorf                 55.20,8     15.58,7   (256)  D_10km   62.  
   13. Thallinger Franziska                1969 Büren a.Aare                  56.13,2     16.51,1  (1116)  D_10km   65.  
   14. Kaderli Silvia                      1969 Häusernmoos im Emmental       56.54,4     17.32,3  (9127)  D_10km   68.  
   15. Frauchiger Monika                   1973 Gondiswil                     56.55,9     17.33,8  (9128)  D_10km   69.  
   16. Mani Manuela                        1973 Gunzgen                       57.57,3     18.35,2  (9172)  D_10km   71.  
   17. Stamm Claudia                       1970 Utzenstorf                    58.22,6     19.00,5   (264)  D_10km   73.  
   18. Brand Elisabeth                     1977 Turbach                     1:00.52,8     21.30,7   (258)  D_10km   81.  
   19. Ingold Daniela                      1977 Lüterkofen                  1:00.53,9     21.31,8   (260)  D_10km   82.  
   20. Roth Riserva                        1972 Etzelkofen                  1:01.08,2     21.46,1  (9122)  D_10km   86.  
   21. Herren Monika                       1973 Rapperswil BE               1:03.58,8     24.36,7   (259)  D_10km   95.  
   22. Metzener Sandra                     1970 Rapperswil BE               1:04.11,1     24.49,0   (262)  D_10km   97.  
   23. Bonn Katharina                      ???? Solothurn                   1:05.03,7     25.41,6   (257)  D_10km   98.  
   24. Zingg Sybille                       1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.50,5     26.28,4  (9026)  D_10km   102. 
   25. Stokes Andrea                       1975 Kirchberg BE                1:10.21,1     30.59,0  (1082)  D_10km   105. 
   26. Zencher Silvia                      1971 Kirchberg BE                1:10.43,1     31.21,0   (266)  D_10km   108. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.