Emmenlauf, Utzenstorf 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herren_3    19. Wälchli Hansueli, Oschwand          1964 Ingold Rönners Buchsi 2       42.40,1      7.06,7   (331)  
Herren_3    57. Weber Markus                        1962 Seedorf BE                    48.31,4     12.58,0  (9175)  
Herren_3     4. Weber Reto, Zofingen                1968 Team Reebok                   37.10,9      1.37,5   (332)  
Mega_K      12. Wegmüller Alain, Alchenflüh         1996 TV Kirchberg                  13.16,9      2.41,3   (170)  
Rock_K       3. Weibel Gilles, Utzenstorf           1998 FC Utzenstorf                  5.30,0      0.10,5   (142)  
Rock_K       8. Weibel Yanic, Utzenstorf            1998 FC Utzenstorf                  5.45,1      0.25,6   (143)  
Damen_2      4. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      45.39,4      6.17,3  (1155)  
Volk_H       4. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          1973 triseeland.ch                 19.52,3      1.32,5  (1156)  
Soft_K      10. Weilenmann Joel                     2001 Aegerten                       2.45,4      0.25,8    (41)  
Soft_K      16. Weilenmann Simon                    2003 Aegerten                       3.07,8      0.48,2    (42)  
Herren_1     2. Weiler Simon                        1981 Unterseen                     35.08,0      0.39,5  (9167)  
Herren_3    46. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                   46.26,6     10.53,2   (333)  
Herren_3    49. Wenger Fritz                        1959 Utzenstorf                    46.42,0     11.08,6  (9045)  
Walk_D     ---  Wenger Heidi                        1963 Utzenstorf                    45.22,2       -----  (9044)  
Damen_2      6. Werthmüller Gabriele, Solothurn     1974 LG Derendingen                48.51,3      9.29,2   (265)  
Soft_M      13. Widmer Lara, Wiler b. Utzenstorf    2001 Jugi Wiler                     2.55,8      0.32,4    (18)  
Walk_D     ---  Winistörfer Karin                   1972 Gerlafingen                   46.36,3       -----  (1087)  
Walk_D     ---  Winz Brigitte                       1971 Utzenstorf                    45.37,8       -----   (208)  
Soft_M       4. Winzer Jasmin                       2001 Lüterkofen                     2.35,6      0.12,2  (1239)  
Damen_5      2. Wittwer Anna, Hindelbank            1942 TV Hindelbank               1:05.10,9      6.03,0   (370)  
Junior_H     2. Wittwer Florian                     1989 Hessigkofen                   37.34,1      1.47,1  (9173)  
Volk_H      27. Wittwer Markus                      1978 Alchenflüh                    30.45,3     12.25,5  (9019)  
Herren_1    31. Wüthrich Reto, Arni BE              1987 Team Uetigen                  57.58,0     23.29,5  (1089)  
Rock_K      32. Wüthrich Simon, Kyburg-Buchegg      1998 Fadegrad                       6.41,2      1.21,7  (1110)  
Herren_4     9. Wüthrich Ulrich                     1957 Burgdorf                      42.04,5      4.36,7  (9030)  
Herren_1    18. Wymann Martin, Wynigen              1982 Team Uetigen                  46.27,7     11.59,2  (1090)  
Mega_K       5. Wymann Stefan, Bätterkinden         1996 SC Grafenried                 11.19,2      0.43,6   (171)  
Herren_4    14. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                      43.28,1      6.00,3  (9075)  
Cross_K     42. Wyss Valentin                       2000 Utzenstorf                     7.59,9      2.26,4  (1124)  
Herren_3   100. Wyttenbach Werner                   1965 Lyss                        1:11.31,3     35.57,9  (1164)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.