(71) Teamwertung

Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - (71) Teamwertung

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Cassa Risparmio di Venezia 1                           2:21.52,6
        Cassi Claudio, Barizza Filippo, Fregona Lucio, Barizza Giuliano
   2. Reschenseelauf By Night 1                              2:26.40,8
        Niederegger Thomas, Angerer Günther, Steiner Anton
   3. Cassa Risparmio di Venezia 2                           2:37.13,7
        Piller Hoffer Matteo, De Zordo Alessandro, Benatti Andrea, De Angeli Gianpietro
   4. ASC Niederdorf                                         2:45.13,8
        Mair Alfred, Hackhofer Arthur, Ploner Kurt
   5. Iseltal Cracks                                         2:46.33,8
        Grindling Thomas, Klocker Wolfgang, Holzer Josef
   6. Reschenseelauf By Night 2                              2:48.02,8
        Erhard Alexander, Lutz Michael, Hölbling Rudi
   7. SC Haag                                                2:49.31,1
        Preuß Georg, Huber Hans, Meier-Echtler Heinz, Eisenauer Franz
   8. Atletica Agordina                                      2:51.01,0
        Riva Gabriele, Fontanive Claudio, Farenzena Giorgio, Dalla Pasqua Matteo
   9. Atletica Sinalunga                                     2:54.40,2
        Di Renzone Claudio, Tiezzi Paolo, Marignani Gabriele, Francini Sergio
  10. Rechenseelauf By Night 3                               2:57.39,9
        Schöpf Rudolf, Baldauf Erwin, Lutz Christoph, Pinggera Hansi
  11. Team Lengbachhof                                       3:01.20,9
        Kalousek Josef, Hawle Manfred, Muck Erich
  12. Union Raika Compedal                                   3:11.35,0
        Moser Arnold, Theurl Hans, Theurl Max
  13. Sgalmare 1                                             3:14.58,9
        Bonetti Giuliano, Piccotini Claudio, Parolotto Marino
  14. Pettinelli Mestre                                      3:15.07,2
        Poletto Roberto, Cunico Maurizia, Sinicato Marco
  15. TG - Salzachtal                                        3:20.18,6
        Kendler Christian, Scheuerecker Otto, Baumann Franz
  16. Triathlon Trentino                                     3:23.25,2
        Moser Sandro, Ventura Giuseppe, Corradini Maria Rita, Delladio Elisabetta
  17. Azzano Runers                                          3:27.50,8
        Crucitti Antonino, Roberto Mascarin, Facca Francesco
  18. SC Haag 2                                              3:30.28,8
        Mittermaier Wolfgang, Köhler Ernst, Hillebrand Martin, Herker Horst
  19. Sgalmare 2                                             3:31.18,0
        Turrini Giancarlo, Pasian Mattia, Grigolini Simone
  20. Caffè del Doge                                         3:35.32,3
        Fisichella Nello, Massari Michele, Romio Daniele, Palombarini Francesco
  21. Sgalmare 3                                             3:39.50,1
        Mazzurana Silvano, Orlandi Andrea, Pasquardini Attilio
  22. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste                               3:40.20,0
        Deyme Paolo, Blasi Graziano, Grassi Franco, Colautti Walter
  23. Gruppo Sportivo Aquileia                               3:42.15,9
        Gosparini Andrea, Oblach Antonio, Pelos Ado
  24. Sgalmare 4                                             3:42.27,0
        Dalla Bernardina Lucio, Bazzoni Emanuele, Zanandrea Ivano
  25. Team Rennschnecken Bruckersdorf                        3:42.36,2
        Herrmann Claudia, Herrmann Anke, Herrmann Tina
  26. Team Dolomitenhof                                      3:47.35,1
        Innerkofler Christian, Pfeifhofer Sigrid, Innerkofler Katharina, Mussmann Christoph
  27. Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer                               3:52.27,1
        Sandler Dominik, Weiß Maximilian, Moritz Simon
  28. Atletica Trieste                                       4:00.55,7
        Furlan Roberto, Di Matteo Antonella, Senardi Fabio, Sisto Danilo
  29. ASD Marathon Cremona                                   4:05.32,3
        Taglietti Paolo, Attanasio Gianangelo, Zanoni Fabrizio
  30. SC Impuls Erfurt                                       4:43.14,3
        Schmidt Ingo, Lehmann Frank, Sauerbrei Dieter

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.