(54) Juniorinnen C

Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - (54) Juniorinnen C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zingerle Lena, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.18,2       -----  (1283)  
    2. Brunner Franziska, I                1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.18,8      0.00,6  (1222)  
    3. Weissenegger Kerstin, I             1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.23,6      0.05,4  (1279)  
    4. Schneider Daniela, A-Obertilliach   1998 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.24,6      0.06,4  (1315)  
    5. Brunner Teresa, I                   1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.28,1      0.09,9  (1223)  
    6. Passler Greta, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.28,5      0.10,3  (1255)  
    7. Volgger Jasmin, Ridnaun (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.31,0      0.12,8  (1277)  
    8. Schneider Christina, A-Obertilliach 1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.31,4      0.13,2  (1314)  
    9. Oberhammer Franziska, I             1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.35,1      0.16,9  (1253)  
   10. Busin Ilenia, Sexten (BZ)           1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      4.35,5      0.17,3  (1289)  
   11. Schatzer Anna, Sterzing (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.37,2      0.19,0  (1266)  
   12. Hellweger Theresa, I                1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.39,1      0.20,9  (1238)  
   13. Ratschiller Lisa, Martell (BZ)      1997 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.47,3      0.29,1  (1313)  
   14. Stricker Lea, Martell (BZ)          1997 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.47,4      0.29,2  (1323)  
   15. Oberhammer Hannah, I                1998 ASV Antholzertal               4.52,9      0.34,7  (1254)  
   16. Mauerer Carina, A-Obertilliach      1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.55,0      0.36,8  (1303)  
   17. Sieder Hannah, Toblach (BZ)         1997 Athletikclub Toblach           4.55,6      0.37,4  (1340)  
   18. Lanz Veronika                       1997 Toblach (BZ)                   4.55,8      0.37,6  (1243)  
   19. Egger Nadine, Sterzing (BZ)         1997 ASV Ridnaun                    5.00,5      0.42,3  (1229)  
   20. Strobl Sophie, Sexten (BZ)          1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      5.06,4      0.48,2  (1269)  
   21. Theiner Natascha, Martell (BZ)      1998 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         5.12,6      0.54,4  (1325)  
   22. Rogger Nadine, Sexten (BZ)          1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      5.13,6      0.55,4  (1263)  
   23. Wieser Melanie, I                   1997 ASV Antholzertal               5.13,9      0.55,7  (1280)  
   24. Schweizer Kim Barbara, D-Löchgau    1998 LG Neckar Enz                  6.46,5      2.28,3  (1329)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.