(24) Damen W40

Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - (24) Damen W40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Buckley Anne, GB-North Yorkshire    1967 Bingley Harriers              56.12,1       -----  (1005)  OD       3.   
    2. Zatorska Izabela                    1962 PL-Geowienka                  57.06,9      0.54,8  (1001)  OD       4.   
    3. Clemens Ellen, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1968 LG Domspitzmilch Regensbu     57.40,5      1.28,4  (1006)  OD       5.   
    4. Egelseder Margit, A-Kirchdorf an de 1967 LG Kirchdorf                1:00.12,3      4.00,2  (1003)  OD       6.   
    5. Thaler Edeltraud, Hafling (BZ)      1966 Telmekom Team Südtirol      1:02.55,9      6.43,8  (1114)  OD       9.   
    6. Pramstaller Monika, St. Georgen (BZ 1964 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:07.21,6     11.09,5  (1103)  OD       13.  
    7. von Schönebeck Michaela, Prad (BZ)  1968 Rennerclub Vinschgau        1:09.13,9     13.01,8  (1107)  OD       17.  
    8. Rizzotto Michela, Vicenza (VI)      1963 Italian Runner Road         1:09.23,9     13.11,8  (1118)  OD       18.  
    9. Farrari Nicoletta                   1967 Besenello (TN)              1:09.43,8     13.31,7  (1110)  OD       19.  
   10. Wibmer Katharina, A-Kals am Großglo 1965 RC - Figaro 9900 Lienz      1:12.13,8     16.01,7  (1108)  OD       27.  
   11. Corradini Maria Rita, Molina di Fie 1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:12.30,7     16.18,6  (1026)  OD       29.  
   12. Gridling Andrea, A-Gaimberg         1968 Firma Solo                  1:13.25,5     17.13,4  (1095)  OD       34.  
   13. Herrmann Anke, D-Burkersdorf        1959 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf   1:14.28,2     18.16,1  (1097)  OD       36.  
   14. Bigagli Giovanna, Sesto Fiorentino  1963 bgn da nia val de fasha     1:14.41,8     18.29,7  (1013)  OD       37.  
   15. Marchetti Anna, Vicenza (VI)        1961 Pier Sport Padova           1:15.04,4     18.52,3  (1056)  OD       39.  
   16. Berchtold Angelika                  1963 D-Weilheim                  1:15.23,5     19.11,4  (1012)  OD       40.  
   17. Weilenmann-Krüger Hedwig            1960 D-Solingen                  1:15.36,8     19.24,7  (1086)  OD       42.  
   18. Toniatti Christine                  1961 St.Lorenzen (BZ)            1:18.30,0     22.17,9  (1083)  OD       51.  
   19. De Bon Marina, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:19.38,5     23.26,4  (1116)  OD       56.  
   20. Niederwolfsgruber Erika             1964 Perca (BZ)                  1:20.25,6     24.13,5  (1065)  OD       58.  
   21. Di Matteo Antonella, Trieste (TS)   1963 Atletica Trieste            1:21.13,0     25.00,9  (1032)  OD       61.  
   22. Carissimi Marcella, Nova Milanese ( 1967 Athletica Cinisello         1:22.23,5     26.11,4  (1025)  OD       63.  
   23. Franceschelli Elisabetta, Firenze ( 1963 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE   1:23.42,8     27.30,7  (1040)  OD       68.  
   24. Innerkofler Katharina, Sexten (BZ)  1965 Team Dolomitenhof           1:24.57,4     28.45,3  (1047)  OD       70.  
   25. Rodley Imke, A-Leutasch             1965 LC Mittenwald               1:25.09,0     28.56,9  (1105)  OD       71.  
   26. Andergassen Johanna, Kaltern a.d.We 1959 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:25.38,6     29.26,5  (1090)  OD       72.  
   27. Brachetti Grazia, Trieste (TS)      1960 Atletica Trieste            1:26.40,1     30.28,0  (1018)  OD       76.  
   28. De Vries Christine, D-Happurg       1964 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:40.25,8     44.13,7  (1030)  OD       87.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.