(15) Männer M50

Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - (15) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steinhauser Peter, I                1953 Telmekom Team Südtirol        54.56,8       -----   (679)  OM       40.  
    2. Trompedeller Elmar, Moos in Passeie 1956 passeier                      55.45,7      0.48,9   (682)  OM       51.  
    3. Urh Ivan                            1956 SLO-Stahovica                 57.07,0      2.10,2   (550)  OM       66.  
    4. Schöpf Rudolf, Latsch (BZ)          1958 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      58.14,4      3.17,6   (677)  OM       79.  
    5. Bonetti Giuliano, Castelnuovo del G 1958 LE SGALMARE COLA'             58.15,4      3.18,6    (82)  OM       80.  
    6. Renner Rudi, I                      1958 Amateur - LC Kaltern          58.36,7      3.39,9   (672)  OM       86.  
    7. Ferrazzi Aldo, Valstagna (VI)       1957 G.S.A. Montegrappa Bassan   1:00.28,2      5.31,4   (186)  OM       119. 
    8. Pugnetti Maurizio, Tolmezzo (UD)    1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:00.40,4      5.43,6   (435)  OM       123. 
    9. Toniatti Hubert                     1955 St.Lorenzen (BZ)            1:02.11,0      7.14,2   (538)  OM       147. 
   10. Jaekel Peter                        1956 D-Suhl                      1:02.50,6      7.53,8   (271)  OM       157. 
   11. Klemenc Tone                        1955 SLO-Kamnik                  1:03.04,8      8.08,0   (287)  OM       159. 
   12. Karlegger Leo, Terenten (BZ)        1957 Z.K.G. Vintl                1:03.27,9      8.31,1   (277)  OM       167. 
   13. Ofner Josef, A-Innermanzing         1956 Team Lengbachhof            1:03.59,1      9.02,3   (389)  OM       174. 
   14. Sartori Dino, Giovo (TN)            1954 Triathlon Trentino          1:04.03,8      9.07,0   (472)  OM       175. 
   15. Ranzi Konrad, Leifers (BZ)          1958 A. LC Kaltern               1:04.28,3      9.31,5   (438)  OM       186. 
   16. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 D-München                   1:04.57,2     10.00,4   (279)  OM       192. 
   17. Lechner Franz, Issing (BZ)          1958 Macki Nacki                 1:04.59,5     10.02,7   (308)  OM       193. 
   18. Paset Alois                         1951 A-Kottingbrunn              1:05.10,6     10.13,8   (399)  OM       202. 
   19. Lingner Hans, A-Ohlsdorf            1950 TVN Ohlsdorf                1:05.22,4     10.25,6   (729)  OM       208. 
   20. Andergassen Franz, Kaltern a.d.Wein 1951 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:05.25,8     10.29,0   (607)  OM       209. 
   21. Trenker Georg, Olang (BZ)           1957 ASV Niederdorf              1:05.48,0     10.51,2   (542)  OM       216. 
   22. Morandell Helmut, Kaltern a.d.Weins 1951 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:06.11,3     11.14,5   (658)  OM       226. 
   23. Brancaleone Massimo                 1956 Agordo (BL)                 1:06.27,8     11.31,0   (616)  OM       232. 
   24. Mittermaier Wolfgang, D-Gars am Inn 1958 SC Haag                     1:06.41,0     11.44,2   (362)  OM       239. 
   25. Zanoni Claudio, Vobarno (BS)        1953 Polisportiva S. Felice D/   1:07.07,7     12.10,9   (593)  OM       246. 
   26. Pröll Manfred, A-Freistadt, Oberöst 1952 SK Voest                    1:07.15,5     12.18,7   (666)  OM       248. 
   27. Rienzner Anton, Gsies (BZ)          1952 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen   1:08.47,7     13.50,9   (673)  OM       279. 
   28. Banfi Paolo, Campogalliano (MO)     1955 polisportiva madonnina      1:09.08,2     14.11,4    (42)  OM       288. 
   29. Ricci Malerbi Ugo, Bologna (BO)     1958 Pontelungo                  1:09.10,7     14.13,9   (445)  OM       289. 
   30. Roberto Mascarin, Azzano Decimo (PN 1958 Azzano Runners              1:09.17,0     14.20,2   (451)  OM       296. 
   31. Köhler Ernst, D-Maitenbeth          1958 SC-Haag                     1:09.17,4     14.20,6   (289)  OM       298. 
   32. Baumann Franz, A-Ostermiething      1956 TG-SAlzachtal               1:09.48,2     14.51,4    (47)  OM       305. 
   33. Luppi Claudio, Modena (MO)          1955 polisportiva madonnina      1:10.20,2     15.23,4   (321)  OM       314. 
   34. Ellemunter Johann, Brunico (BZ)     1958 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:11.05,4     16.08,6   (170)  OM       328. 
   35. Acquisto Franscesco, Trieste (TS)   1956 Amici del Porto di Triest   1:11.11,3     16.14,5    (21)  OM       335. 
   36. Conti Giuseppe, Cusano Milanino (MI 1950 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:11.19,3     16.22,5   (130)  OM       338. 
   37. Vezzi Fulvio, Paluzza (UD)          1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:11.21,3     16.24,5   (553)  OM       339. 
   38. Hummel Helmut                       1953 D-Deggingen                 1:11.44,9     16.48,1   (260)  OM       344. 
   39. Agostinetto Gianfranco              1952 Pieve di Cadore (BL)        1:12.16,0     17.19,2    (23)  OM       351. 
   40. Westermann Manfred                  1949 D-Hannover                  1:12.24,5     17.27,7   (573)  OM       353. 
   41. Cereser Michele                     1958 San Donà di Piave (VE)      1:12.25,3     17.28,5   (116)  OM       354. 
   42. Corsini Ivan, Modena (MO)           1958 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:12.27,3     17.30,5   (132)  OM       355. 
   43. Francini Sergio, Sinalunga (SI)     1956 Atletica Sinalunga          1:12.27,8     17.31,0   (195)  OM       356. 
   44. Taglietti Paolo, Cremona (CR)       1955 ASD Marathon Cremona        1:12.49,9     17.53,1   (519)  OM       364. 
   45. Steinle Franz                       1949 D-Schlier                   1:13.04,6     18.07,8   (508)  OM       367. 
   46. Dal Din Pierluigi, Valdobbiadene (T 1953 Atletica Valdobbiane        1:13.24,2     18.27,4   (139)  OM       372. 
   47. Mussi Danilo, Trento (TN)           1958 G.S. Fraveggio              1:13.31,5     18.34,7   (374)  OM       375. 
   48. Tinello Agostino, Monselice (PD)    1949 Podisti Monselicensi        1:13.38,6     18.41,8   (533)  OM       378. 
   49. Böcksteiner Werner, A-Lang          1950 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:14.17,7     19.20,9    (76)  OM       390. 
   50. Hillebrand Martin, D-Haag           1956 SC Haag                     1:14.30,4     19.33,6   (248)  OM       396. 
   51. Strle Bozo                          1952 SLO-Postojna                1:15.11,5     20.14,7   (517)  OM       404. 
   52. Scheutle Fritz                      1949 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:15.13,4     20.16,6   (478)  OM       405. 
   53. Borghi Emilio, Spilamberto (MO)     1949 casa modena atletica        1:15.31,6     20.34,8    (83)  OM       408. 
   54. Wolff Lucien                        1950 L-Uebersyren                1:15.33,2     20.36,4   (665)  OM       410. 
   55. Furlan Roberto, Trieste (TS)        1956 Atletica Trieste            1:16.02,0     21.05,2   (450)  OM       418. 
   56. Jaas Lee, L-Strassen                1952 LT Hesper                   1:16.14,7     21.17,9   (270)  OM       421. 
   57. Da Lio Fabrizio, Venezia (VE)       1956 Essetre di Mestre-Venezia   1:16.36,5     21.39,7   (137)  OM       428. 
   58. Cereatti Roberto, Udine (UD)        1955 G.S.A. Udine                1:16.38,1     21.41,3   (115)  OM       430. 
   59. Bergmann Johannes, Gais (BZ)        1955 Rennsteiglaufverein         1:16.38,6     21.41,8    (61)  OM       431. 
   60. Grafen Erich                        1955 D-Dinslaken                 1:17.29,8     22.33,0   (217)  OM       441. 
   61. Camera Ottorino, San Giovanni Ilari 1949 Alpini Casteluero           1:17.43,6     22.46,8    (99)  OM       443. 
   62. Netzer Johann                       1957 A-Silbertal                 1:17.49,3     22.52,5   (378)  OM       445. 
   63. Rajgelj Franc, SLO-Kranj            1952 Zarica                      1:18.01,7     23.04,9   (715)  OM       447. 
   64. Stader Karl                         1955 D-Bonn                      1:18.23,9     23.27,1   (503)  OM       454. 
   65. Reinhold Herbert, D-Niesky          1954 LG Wartturm Niesky          1:18.29,3     23.32,5   (443)  OM       455. 
   66. Cesaro Maurizio                     1956 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)      1:18.39,6     23.42,8   (119)  OM       456. 
   67. Thelen Richard, D-Bonn              1954 Alfterer SC                 1:19.04,8     24.08,0   (525)  OM       460. 
   68. Wieck Michael                       1954 D-Dachsenhausen             1:19.10,7     24.13,9   (574)  OM       466. 
   69. Pelos Ado, Cervignano del Friuli (U 1956 G.S. Aquileia               1:19.29,0     24.32,2   (408)  OM       470. 
   70. Güntzel Wieland                     1956 D-Themar                    1:19.35,6     24.38,8   (231)  OM       471. 
   71. Maccadanza Giovanni, Vestenanova (V 1958 Alpini Castelvero           1:19.44,7     24.47,9   (324)  OM       475. 
   72. Ceolin Bruno, Pettorazza (RO)       1958 Assindustria Rovigo         1:20.13,0     25.16,2   (114)  OM       481. 
   73. Sipple Walter, D-Althütte           1955 TSV Althütte                1:20.17,7     25.20,9   (496)  OM       483. 
   74. Breda Oscar, Limena (PD)            1956 ALCOL TEAM                  1:20.44,4     25.47,6    (91)  OM       485. 
   75. Damini Gabriele, Lazise (VR)        1955 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.59,9     26.03,1   (144)  OM       488. 
   76. Gazzarri Franco, Venezia (VE)       1951 GSA Venezia                 1:21.27,3     26.30,5   (207)  OM       493. 
   77. Crosato Roberto, Treviso (TV)       1952 atletica vittorio veneto    1:22.34,9     27.38,1   (135)  OM       501. 
   78. Motta Antonino, Milano (MI)         1957 Il Corso di Corsa           1:22.58,0     28.01,2   (371)  OM       504. 
   79. Notdurfter Peter                    1958 Perca (BZ)                  1:23.07,6     28.10,8   (384)  OM       506. 
   80. Senardi Fabio, Trieste (TS)         1953 Atletica Trieste            1:23.40,7     28.43,9   (489)  OM       510. 
   81. Holtappels Jochen                   1951 D-Dinslaken                 1:25.33,6     30.36,8   (735)  OM       521. 
   82. Lederer Peter                       1950 A-Kötschach-Mauthen         1:26.36,8     31.40,0   (309)  OM       527. 
   83. Patz Wilfried                       1958 D-Moorgrund                 1:26.48,2     31.51,4   (405)  OM       529. 
   84. Santini Piero                       1954 Empoli (FI)                 1:27.38,5     32.41,7   (469)  OM       535. 
   85. Sarabon Bojan, SLO-Log              1956 Log                         1:28.42,4     33.45,6   (716)  OM       539. 
   86. Radczinsky Thomas, D-Leipzig        1949 LWF Leipzig                 1:33.49,2     38.52,4   (437)  OM       547. 
   87. Vecchi Bruno, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1949 Pol. Cittanova              1:39.04,7     44.07,9   (683)  OM       557. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.