Rangliste (nach Name)

Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Rangliste (nach Name)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         35. Acquisto Franscesco, Trieste (TS)   1956 Amici del Porto di Triest   1:11.11,3     16.14,5    (21)  
M40        178. Agarinis Aleandro, Ovaro (UD)       1968 U.S. ALDO MORO              1:16.25,0     30.34,0    (22)  
M50         39. Agostinetto Gianfranco              1952 Pieve di Cadore (BL)        1:12.16,0     17.19,2    (23)  
M40         48. Alber Martin, I                     1967 Telmekom Team Südtirol      1:01.10,0     15.19,0   (605)  
M30         92. Alberton Diego, Pove del Grappa (VI 1976 Chiodo Fisso                1:09.04,7     24.14,0    (24)  
M30         90. Albini Stefano, Brescia (BS)        1969 G.S. Amici Podisti BS       1:08.53,3     24.02,6    (25)  
M60         17. Altamura Angelo, Morro d'Oro (TE)   1940 Atl. Vomano                 1:24.11,0     16.51,1   (709)  
WJunD        4. Alverà Angelica                     2000 Cortina d Ampezzo (BL)         2.21,0      0.05,5  (1215)  
M40         53. Amedeo Aureliano, Milano (MI)       1961 G.S. Zelofora Magno         1:01.46,4     15.55,4    (27)  
M40         24. Amhof Robert, Innichen (BZ)         1966 ASC Drei Zinnen               58.54,3     13.03,3    (28)  
M40          9. Amhof Stefan, Sexten (BZ)           1967 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     55.32,7      9.41,7   (606)  
M50         20. Andergassen Franz, Kaltern a.d.Wein 1951 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:05.25,8     10.29,0   (607)  
W40         26. Andergassen Johanna, Kaltern a.d.We 1959 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:25.38,6     29.26,5  (1090)  
M40        214. Andrea Cappellaro                   1963 Limena (PD)                 1:24.13,0     38.22,0    (29)  
M40        120. Andreolli Stefano, Preore (TN)      1963 Atletica Giudicarie Ester   1:09.12,9     23.21,9    (30)  
M30         10. Angerer Günther, I                  1970 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      48.44,5      3.53,8    (19)  
M40        119. Anselmi Carlo, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:09.07,4     23.16,4   (724)  
M30         53. Ardenghi Manuel                     1976 Nembro (BG)                 1:02.12,9     17.22,2    (31)  
M40         73. Artioli Luciano, Motteggiana (MN)   1959 A.S.D. Avis Suzzara         1:04.20,8     18.29,8    (32)  
WJunE       16. Artioli Sara, Motteggiana (MN)      2001 G. P. Avis Suzzara             3.00,2      0.52,6  (1350)  
M40        173. Attanasio Gianangelo, Castelverde ( 1961 ASD Marathon Cremona        1:16.01,4     30.10,4    (33)  
M40        165. Ausim Maximilian, A-Klagenfurt      1965 Antenne kÄRNTEN             1:14.22,4     28.31,4    (34)  
M40        136. Avanzi Fabrizio, Sesto S. Giovanni  1963 Triatlhlon Milano           1:10.20,2     24.29,2    (35)  
M40        138. Avoledo Alessandro                  1967 Arzene (PN)                 1:10.40,8     24.49,8    (36)  
MJunE       10. Bacher Jonas                        2002 Gsies (BZ)                     2.30,8      0.26,5  (1216)  
M20         32. Bacher Stefan, Rein in Taufers (BZ) 1981 ASV Rein                    1:02.28,3     14.44,2   (608)  
M40        101. Bachmann Herbert, A-Anras           1966 mode shooters               1:07.24,6     21.33,6    (38)  
M30        134. Balasso Marco, Marano Vicentino (VI 1969 Runners Team Zanè           1:17.44,9     32.54,2    (39)  
M40         22. Baldauf Erwin, San Valentino Mutta  1960 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      58.31,0     12.40,0    (40)  
M50         28. Banfi Paolo, Campogalliano (MO)     1955 polisportiva madonnina      1:09.08,2     14.11,4    (42)  
M20          1. Barizza Filippo, Mira (VE)          1981 Atletica Brugnera Friul I     47.44,1       -----    (15)  
M60          1. Barizza Giuliano, Mirano (VE)       1948 Cassa Risparmio di Venezi   1:07.19,9       -----   (610)  
M30        113. Bätz Udo                            1974 D-Steinach                  1:13.37,9     28.47,2    (45)  
M20         50. Baumann Armin                       1979 D-Drackenstein              1:14.03,8     26.19,7    (46)  
M50         32. Baumann Franz, A-Ostermiething      1956 TG-SAlzachtal               1:09.48,2     14.51,4    (47)  
M40         40. Baur Robert                         1965 Toblach (BZ)                1:00.15,2     14.24,2   (688)  
M30         61. Bazzi Luca                          1972 Melara (RO)                 1:04.15,4     19.24,7   (611)  
M30        122. Bazzoni Emanuele, Colà di Lazise (V 1976 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:15.23,4     30.32,7    (49)  
M30         36. Bellitto Daniele, Claut (PN)        1969 Pol. Montreale                58.37,6     13.46,9   (738)  
M30         47. Benamati Michele, Dro (TN)          1970 Triathlon Trentino          1:01.14,9     16.24,2    (50)  
M30         18. Benatti Andrea, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1976 self atletica                 53.47,9      8.57,2    (51)  
M30         17. Benedetto Erik                      1976 Ivrea (TO)                    53.33,7      8.43,0    (53)  
WJunF        1. Benetton Eleonora                   2003 Udine (UD)                     3.03,7       -----  (1217)  
M60         23. Benini Beniamino, Lazise (VR)       1942 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:35.21,2     28.01,3    (54)  
W20          7. Benkenstein Monique                 1984 D-Jena                      1:14.48,3     12.14,7  (1011)  
M40        177. Benussi Alberto, Monfalcone (GO)    1961 A.S.D. Marathon U.O.E.I.    1:16.24,2     30.33,2    (56)  
M60         21. Benvenuti Eddy, Monfalcone (GO)     1944 Gruppo Marciatori Gorizia   1:33.21,3     26.01,4    (57)  
W40         16. Berchtold Angelika                  1963 D-Weilheim                  1:15.23,5     19.11,4  (1012)  
M40        203. Berger Johann, Pfalzen (BZ)         1959 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:21.59,1     36.08,1    (58)  
M30        125. Bergmair Thomas                     1974 A-Linz                      1:15.55,0     31.04,3    (60)  
M50         59. Bergmann Johannes, Gais (BZ)        1955 Rennsteiglaufverein         1:16.38,6     21.41,8    (61)  
M40         32. Bergmann Josef, A-Strassen          1964 SU Raika Strassen             59.26,1     13.35,1   (612)  
M40        189. Berlin Andrea                       1966 Mestre (VE)                 1:19.06,9     33.15,9    (62)  
WJunE        8. Berlin Elena, Mestre (VE)           2001 La Fenice                      2.39,9      0.32,3  (1348)  
M30         38. Bernardi Giorgio, Scomigo (TV)      1970 Atletica ValDobbiane GSA      59.10,9     14.20,2   (613)  
M30         62. Bernardi Paolo Riccardo, Valdagno ( 1970 g.s. zane'                  1:04.34,2     19.43,5    (63)  
M30         95. Bertani Paolo, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1970 UDOR                        1:10.21,3     25.30,6    (64)  
M30         13. Bettoni Francesco, Pisogne (BS)     1976 G.P.LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI     52.21,3      7.30,6    (67)  
M30         41. Bianchi Agostino, Pianico (BG)      1971 G.P.LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI     59.49,6     14.58,9    (69)  
M30         58. Bianchini David, Martignacco (UD)   1970 Maratona Magnano            1:03.30,4     18.39,7    (71)  
W40         14. Bigagli Giovanna, Sesto Fiorentino  1963 bgn da nia val de fasha     1:14.41,8     18.29,7  (1013)  
M30        111. Blasi Graziano, Trieste (TS)        1969 Vigili del Fuoco Trieste    1:13.04,7     28.14,0    (73)  
M40        132. Blotta Frank                        1968 D-Wipperfürth               1:09.54,0     24.03,0    (75)  
M50         49. Böcksteiner Werner, A-Lang          1950 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:14.17,7     19.20,9    (76)  
M40        129. Boghetto Andrea                     1965 Tonadico (TN)               1:09.46,6     23.55,6    (77)  
M30          8. Bolkhovitin Alexandre               1971 RUS                           48.08,1      3.17,4    (16)  
W30          4. Bombardelli Susanna, Arco (TN)      1975 Atletica Alto Garda e Led   1:04.35,6     10.43,0  (1015)  
M40        226. Bonamini Pietro, Domegliara (VR)    1960 Le Sgalmare Colà            1:33.05,4     47.14,4    (79)  
M50          5. Bonetti Giuliano, Castelnuovo del G 1958 LE SGALMARE COLA'             58.15,4      3.18,6    (82)  
M30         66. Bonzanin Sergio, Cembra (TN)        1972 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:05.16,3     20.25,6   (615)  
M50         53. Borghi Emilio, Spilamberto (MO)     1949 casa modena atletica        1:15.31,6     20.34,8    (83)  
M40        221. Borghi Michele                      1964 Milano (MI)                 1:28.25,8     42.34,8    (84)  
WJunE       10. Boscoscuro Elisabetta               2001 Torrebelvicino (VI)            2.45,9      0.38,3  (1218)  
M30         98. Boscoscuro Emanuele                 1976 Torrebelvicino (VI)         1:10.53,2     26.02,5    (87)  
MJunD       11. Boscoscuro Francesco                2000 Torrebelvicino (VI)            2.31,2      0.28,9  (1219)  
MJunF        2. Boscoscuro Gabriele                 2004 Torrebelvicino (VI)            3.24,6      0.37,9  (1220)  
M20         13. Bosetti Alessio, San Lorenzo in Ban 1981 Giudicarie                    55.20,9      7.36,8   (737)  
M40        170. Bottone Giulio, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1968 Galileo Triathlon           1:15.29,2     29.38,2    (88)  
W40         27. Brachetti Grazia, Trieste (TS)      1960 Atletica Trieste            1:26.40,1     30.28,0  (1018)  
W60          1. Brancaleone Evelina, Agordo (BL)    1946 atletica agordina           1:17.01,4       -----  (1019)  
M50         23. Brancaleone Massimo                 1956 Agordo (BL)                 1:06.27,8     11.31,0   (616)  
MJunC        8. Braunhofer Patrick, Ridnaun (BZ)    1998 ASV Ridnaun                    4.38,6      0.31,7  (1221)  
M20         41. Breda Francesco, Limena (PD)        1979 Domenicali                  1:07.43,1     19.59,0    (90)  
M50         74. Breda Oscar, Limena (PD)            1956 ALCOL TEAM                  1:20.44,4     25.47,6    (91)  
MJunD        2. Breitenberger Hannes, Ulten (BZ)    2000 SC Ulten                       2.03,5      0.01,2  (1284)  
M30         24. Brugger Christoph, Bruneck (BZ)     1970 Macki Nacki                   55.53,7     11.03,0    (92)  
MJunE       11. Brugger Stefan                      2001 Sexten (BZ)                    2.34,1      0.29,8  (1285)  
W30         26. Brugger Ulrike, St. Georgen (BZ)    1969 Macki Nacki                 1:22.31,6     28.39,0  (1021)  
W30          8. Brugnara Giorgia                    1973 Giovo (TN)                  1:10.03,5     16.10,9  (1022)  
WJunC        2. Brunner Franziska, I                1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.18,8      0.00,6  (1222)  
WJunE       22. Brunner Laura                       2002 Niederdorf (BZ)                3.58,9      1.51,3  (1347)  
WJunC        5. Brunner Teresa, I                   1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.28,1      0.09,9  (1223)  
WJunE        6. Bucher Johanna, A-Obertilliach      2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.32,3      0.24,7  (1286)  
MJunA        2. Bucher Simon, A-Obertilliach        1994 Sportunion Obertilliach       12.08,9      0.02,3  (1287)  
MJunC       12. Bucher Thomas, A-Obertilliach       1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        5.01,6      0.54,7  (1288)  
W40          1. Buckley Anne, GB-North Yorkshire    1967 Bingley Harriers              56.12,1       -----  (1005)  
M30         65. Buratti Giovanni Paolo, Parma (PR)  1978 santa elena                 1:05.13,9     20.23,2    (94)  
M20         26. Buratti Marco                       1981 Lomaso (TN)                 1:00.41,1     12.57,0   (617)  
M30        131. Burgmann Martin                     1971 Olang (BZ)                  1:17.05,6     32.14,9    (95)  
M40        219. Bursi Alessandro, Spilamberto (MO)  1966 Casamodena Atletica         1:26.55,1     41.04,1    (96)  
WJunC       10. Busin Ilenia, Sexten (BZ)           1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      4.35,5      0.17,3  (1289)  
M40         85. Caldara Fabrizio                    1965 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)      1:05.31,0     19.40,0   (736)  
M40         79. Calgaro Massimo, Arborio (VC)       1960 Atletica Vercelli 78        1:05.00,2     19.09,2    (98)  
M50         61. Camera Ottorino, San Giovanni Ilari 1949 Alpini Casteluero           1:17.43,6     22.46,8    (99)  
M30        151. Campaci Matteo, Villafranca Padovan 1975 Domenicali                  1:30.02,2     45.11,5   (100)  
M60          8. Campanini Fernando, Agordo (BL)     1946 atletica agordina           1:17.00,3      9.40,4   (101)  
M70          1. Campiello Renzo, Udine (UD)         1935 G.S. Alpini Udine           1:34.40,8       -----   (102)  
M40         91. Campigotto Ignazio, Oderzo (TV)     1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:06.11,7     20.20,7   (103)  
M40        112. Canziani Stefano                    1967 Ronchi dei Legionari (GO)   1:08.23,0     22.32,0   (104)  
M20         42. Cao Renato                          1983 Fregona (TV)                1:08.13,4     20.29,3   (105)  
M40         58. Capitelli Valerio, Cinisello Balsam 1960 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:02.32,6     16.41,6   (106)  
M40         27. Carbone Luca, Sesto Fiorentino (FI) 1966 bgn da nia val de fasha       59.10,0     13.19,0   (108)  
W40         22. Carissimi Marcella, Nova Milanese ( 1967 Athletica Cinisello         1:22.23,5     26.11,4  (1025)  
M40        145. Carlesso Andrea                     1968 Saletto (TV)                1:11.10,3     25.19,3   (109)  
W30         23. Carodin Morena, Rivamonte Agordino  1978 Dolomitiski - Alp           1:19.55,2     26.02,6  (1091)  
M30        118. Carpenè Cristian                    1977 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:14.28,6     29.37,9   (111)  
M60          4. Casagrande Claudio, Fiera di Primie 1945 US Primiero S.Martino       1:09.14,9      1.55,0   (112)  
W30          2. Casaro Elena, Toblach (BZ)          1970 Atletic Club 2000 Toblach     55.17,9      1.25,3  (1109)  
M30          3. Cassi Claudio, Lastreghe (BL)       1970 Atletica Dolomiti Belluno     46.12,7      1.22,0    (12)  
M40         86. Cavallini Alberto, Fanano (MO)      1962 fanano                      1:05.31,4     19.40,4   (689)  
M30         86. Cavion Cristian                     1975 Vicenza (VI)                1:08.18,3     23.27,6   (619)  
M30        120. Cavion Manuel                       1970 Schio (VI)                  1:14.55,8     30.05,1   (620)  
M30        107. Cazzola Massimo, Vicenza (VI)       1972 Italian Runner Road         1:12.14,8     27.24,1   (734)  
M50         72. Ceolin Bruno, Pettorazza (RO)       1958 Assindustria Rovigo         1:20.13,0     25.16,2   (114)  
M50         58. Cereatti Roberto, Udine (UD)        1955 G.S.A. Udine                1:16.38,1     21.41,3   (115)  
M50         41. Cereser Michele                     1958 San Donà di Piave (VE)      1:12.25,3     17.28,5   (116)  
M40        154. Cernko Helmut, A-Werndorf           1962 Seppis Lauftreff            1:12.51,7     27.00,7   (117)  
M40        192. Cesaro Luca, Lazise (VR)            1965 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.03,1     34.12,1   (118)  
MJunD        8. Cesaro Luca                         1999 Venezia (VE)                   2.29,1      0.26,8  (1201)  
MJunC       11. Cesaro Ludovico                     1998 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)         4.56,8      0.49,9  (1202)  
M50         66. Cesaro Maurizio                     1956 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)      1:18.39,6     23.42,8   (119)  
M30         19. Christian Moser, Sarntal (BZ)       1974 Sarntal                       54.13,2      9.22,5   (123)  
M30        112. Ciarrocchi Leonardo                 1970 Grottammare (AP)            1:13.09,9     28.19,2   (124)  
W40          3. Clemens Ellen, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1968 LG Domspitzmilch Regensbu     57.40,5      1.28,4  (1006)  
WJunF        3. Clemens Kim                         2004 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen       3.50,4      0.46,7  (1224)  
M30        128. Cok Boris                           1969 Trieste (TS)                1:16.42,8     31.52,1   (128)  
M40        196. Colautti Walter, Trieste (TS)       1960 Vigili del Fuoco            1:20.55,2     35.04,2   (713)  
W30          1. Confortola Antonella, I             1975 G.S. Forestale                53.52,6       -----  (1004)  
M30        108. Conte Alessandro, Padova (PD)       1975 atletica oria               1:12.32,4     27.41,7   (129)  
WJunA        3. Conte Melanie, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.53,5      0.50,5  (1225)  
M50         36. Conti Giuseppe, Cusano Milanino (MI 1950 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:11.19,3     16.22,5   (130)  
W40         11. Corradini Maria Rita, Molina di Fie 1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:12.30,7     16.18,6  (1026)  
M50         42. Corsini Ivan, Modena (MO)           1958 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:12.27,3     17.30,5   (132)  
M30          4. Cox Martin, GB-Leicester            1969 Ateltica Gherdeina            46.38,5      1.47,8     (1)  
M20          7. Cozzini Enrico, Lasino (TN)         1985 Atletica Trento CMB           52.41,4      4.57,3   (134)  
W30         17. Crisetti Damiana                    1970 Verona (VR)                 1:15.51,0     21.58,4  (1027)  
M50         77. Crosato Roberto, Treviso (TV)       1952 atletica vittorio veneto    1:22.34,9     27.38,1   (135)  
M40        123. Crucitti Antonino, Azzano Decimo (P 1964 Azzano Runners              1:09.16,6     23.25,6   (136)  
M30         25. Cucchiaro Livio, Tolmezzo (UD)      1970 US Aldo Moro                  56.06,8     11.16,1   (622)  
W30          7. Cunico Maurizia, Thiene (VI)        1978 G.S.A Vicenza               1:07.59,3     14.06,7  (1028)  
M60         20. Cuoghi Giuseppe, Castelfranco Emili 1947 Atletica Santagatese        1:25.55,8     18.35,9   (730)  
M50         57. Da Lio Fabrizio, Venezia (VE)       1956 Essetre di Mestre-Venezia   1:16.36,5     21.39,7   (137)  
WJunB        1. Da Rin Zanco Martina, Vigo di Cador 1995 Marciatori Calalzo             4.21,4       -----  (1291)  
M40        113. Dal Corobbo Mario, Caltrano (VI)    1963 Runners Team Zanè           1:08.24,0     22.33,0   (138)  
M50         46. Dal Din Pierluigi, Valdobbiadene (T 1953 Atletica Valdobbiane        1:13.24,2     18.27,4   (139)  
M40        198. Dal Maso Giuseppe, Thiene (VI)      1960 Runners Team Zanè           1:21.19,5     35.28,5   (140)  
M40        133. Dalla Bernardina Lucio, Lazise (VR) 1959 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:09.54,6     24.03,6   (141)  
M20         31. Dalla Pasqua Matteo, Agordo (BL)    1980 Atletica Agordina           1:02.15,6     14.31,5   (142)  
M40         39. Dallacosta Mauro                    1959 Besenello (TN)              1:00.09,2     14.18,2   (690)  
M40         72. Dallagnese Denis, Mansue            1965 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:04.20,3     18.29,3   (143)  
M40         57. Dalsass Giovanni, Cembra (TN)       1961 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:02.29,5     16.38,5   (623)  
M50         75. Damini Gabriele, Lazise (VR)        1955 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.59,9     26.03,1   (144)  
M40         81. Daubenschütz Jürgen                 1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:05.05,5     19.14,5   (145)  
M40         52. De Angeli Gianpietro, Mestre (VE)   1965 Cassa Risparmio di Venezi   1:01.45,9     15.54,9   (624)  
MJunB        4. De Becker Jonas, Martell (BZ)       1995 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         3.54,4      0.09,2  (1292)  
W30         24. De Beni Antonella, Ovaro (UD)       1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA INSIEME N   1:21.11,4     27.18,8  (1029)  
W40         19. De Bon Marina, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:19.38,5     23.26,4  (1116)  
W20          5. De Filippo Cecilia, San Vito di Cad 1980 Dolomiti Ski Alp            1:10.50,2      8.16,6   (718)  
MJunC        7. De Martin Marcello                  1997 Padola (BL)                    4.19,2      0.12,3  (1342)  
MJunE        1. De Michiel Federico                 2001 Auronzo di Cadore (BL)         2.04,3       -----  (1226)  
M30        104. De Negri Francesco                  1970 Cappella Maggiore (TV)      1:11.43,8     26.53,1   (148)  
W40         28. De Vries Christine, D-Happurg       1964 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:40.25,8     44.13,7  (1030)  
M20          9. De Zordo Alessandro, Domegge di Cad 1988 Atletica Caprioli S. Vito     53.05,9      5.21,8   (625)  
M30        103. Del Sordi Francesco, Gorizia (GO)   1971 Gruppo Marciatori Gorizia   1:11.41,5     26.50,8   (626)  
W30         16. Delladio Elisabetta, Molina di Fiem 1972 G-S. Castello di Fiemme     1:15.30,4     21.37,8  (1031)  
M30        101. Deyme Paolo, Trieste (TS)           1969 Vigili del Fuoco Trieste    1:11.10,5     26.19,8   (150)  
M40        142. Dezotti Giorgio, Ceggia (VE)        1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:11.08,8     25.17,8   (151)  
W40         21. Di Matteo Antonella, Trieste (TS)   1963 Atletica Trieste            1:21.13,0     25.00,9  (1032)  
M40         10. Di Renzone Claudio, Sinalunga (SI)  1963 Atletica Sinalunga            55.51,2     10.00,2   (153)  
M30        119. Di Sanzo Francesco, Mestre (VE)     1970 Essetre Running             1:14.45,0     29.54,3   (154)  
M30          6. Dlugosz Andrzej                     1978 PL-Rytro                      46.55,9      2.05,2     (2)  
M40         30. Dogali Lino Francesco               1968 Pian Camuno (BS)              59.15,7     13.24,7   (156)  
M40         13. Dorfmann Nikolaus                   1965 Natz Schabs (BZ)              56.36,3     10.45,3   (628)  
W50          8. Döring-Zanner Angela, D-Hersbruck   1958 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:24.43,3     11.23,8  (1033)  
M40        211. Dorizzi Daniele, Lazise (VR)        1966 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:23.44,8     37.53,8   (160)  
M40        197. Dorlini Stefano, Udine (UD)         1960 Libertas Udine              1:21.03,5     35.12,5   (161)  
M40        221. Draghi Marco                        1967 Milano (MI)                 1:28.25,8     42.34,8   (162)  
M40        137. Durante Marco, Ponzano (TV)         1968 Velo Club Bianchin          1:10.26,5     24.35,5   (163)  
WJunE       20. Durante Marta                       2002 Ponzano (TV)                   3.15,1      1.07,5  (1334)  
MJunD        5. Durante Tommaso                     1999 Ponzano (TV)                   2.09,8      0.07,5  (1333)  
MJunB        9. Durnwalder Julian, I                1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.13,5      0.28,3  (1227)  
M40        200. Duwe Volker                         1959 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:21.22,5     35.31,5   (164)  
M30        152. Dziergwa Rene, D-Hamburg            1977 Hier ist der Volkspark-Hi   1:35.32,1     50.41,4   (165)  
MJunB       11. Eberhöfer Andreas, Martell (BZ)     1996 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.18,3      0.33,1  (1293)  
WJunD       11. Eberhöfer Annalena, Martell (BZ)    1999 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         2.28,2      0.12,7  (1294)  
W20          2. Egarter Elisabeth, Sexten (BZ)      1981 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise   1:04.39,1      2.05,5  (1034)  
W40          4. Egelseder Margit, A-Kirchdorf an de 1967 LG Kirchdorf                1:00.12,3      4.00,2  (1003)  
MJunC        1. Egger Andreas, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.06,9       -----  (1228)  
WJunC       19. Egger Nadine, Sterzing (BZ)         1997 ASV Ridnaun                    5.00,5      0.42,3  (1229)  
M40        225. Eickermann Helmut                   1960 D-Bad Münder                1:30.13,2     44.22,2   (167)  
M40         60. Eisenauer Franz, D-Haag             1961 SC Haag                     1:03.09,5     17.18,5   (168)  
M50         34. Ellemunter Johann, Brunico (BZ)     1958 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:11.05,4     16.08,6   (170)  
M40        182. Engel Peter, D-Höchberg             1961 TSV - Reichenberg           1:16.51,1     31.00,1   (171)  
M30         14. Erhard Alexander, Mals (BZ)         1978 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      52.24,6      7.33,9   (173)  
M40         90. Estner Marinus, D-Warngau           1962 Wanderfreunde Oberland      1:06.04,0     20.13,0   (174)  
M30         64. Fabris Manuel                       1974 Bolzano Vicentino (VI)      1:05.07,5     20.16,8   (175)  
M40        124. Facca Francesco, Azzano Decimo (PN) 1966 Azzano Runers               1:09.17,2     23.26,2   (176)  
M30        146. Fankhauser Richard, A-Kötschach-Mau 1972 SV Raika Kötschach-Mauthe   1:26.36,5     41.45,8   (178)  
M40         33. Fantini Luca, Prato (PO)            1965 A.S.D. Cometa                 59.37,0     13.46,0   (179)  
W50          4. Fantuz Lidia, Fiumicello (UD)       1956 Atletica Aviano             1:20.30,6      7.11,1  (1035)  
M40         19. Farenzena Giorgio, Agordo (BL)      1962 Atletica Agordina             57.49,0     11.58,0   (180)  
W40          9. Farrari Nicoletta                   1967 Besenello (TN)              1:09.43,8     13.31,7  (1110)  
M30        145. Faustini Mauro, Lazise (VR)         1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:26.13,5     41.22,8   (181)  
M30        136. Fedrigo Roberto                     1969 Montereale Valcellina (PN   1:18.06,4     33.15,7   (183)  
WJunE        7. Felderer Anna                       2002 Sexten (BZ)                    2.36,0      0.28,4  (1230)  
W30          5. Felderer Annelise                   1977 Sarntal (BZ)                1:07.07,5     13.14,9  (1037)  
W30         14. Feller Manola                       1975 Mori (TN)                   1:13.18,9     19.26,3  (1111)  
M40        190. Ferrari Alessandro, Venezia (VE)    1960 venezia Runners Atl. Mura   1:19.15,5     33.24,5   (184)  
M30         29. Ferrari Marcello, Arco (TN)         1970 U.S. Tenno                    56.50,0     11.59,3   (185)  
M50          7. Ferrazzi Aldo, Valstagna (VI)       1957 G.S.A. Montegrappa Bassan   1:00.28,2      5.31,4   (186)  
M40        161. Fink Stefan, Bozen (BZ)             1963 lauferclub bozen            1:13.52,5     28.01,5   (187)  
M20          6. Fischer Michael, Moos in Passeier ( 1980 Telmekom Team Südtirol        51.08,4      3.24,3   (188)  
M30         40. Fischli Alois                       1971 CH-Mels                       59.27,9     14.37,2   (189)  
W30         25. Fischli Karin                       1977 CH-Mels                     1:21.31,1     27.38,5  (1039)  
M40        115. Fisichella Nello, Padova (PD)       1967 Caffè del Doge              1:08.34,6     22.43,6   (190)  
M40        152. Folli Andrea, Parma (PR)            1966 CUS Parma                   1:12.28,9     26.37,9   (191)  
M30         28. Fontanive Claudio, Agordo (BL)      1972 ATLETICA AGORDINA             56.41,5     11.50,8   (192)  
M30        129. Fossen Loris, Rivamonte Agordino (B 1972 Atletica Agordina           1:16.48,8     31.58,1   (193)  
W40         23. Franceschelli Elisabetta, Firenze ( 1963 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE   1:23.42,8     27.30,7  (1040)  
MJunB        1. Franceschini Emanuele               1995 Trento (TN)                    3.45,2       -----  (1336)  
M40         12. Franceschini Luca, Trento (TN)      1961 G.S. Fraveggio                56.13,6     10.22,6   (711)  
MJunE        7. Franceschini Maximilian             2001 Trento (TN)                    2.19,5      0.15,2  (1337)  
M50         43. Francini Sergio, Sinalunga (SI)     1956 Atletica Sinalunga          1:12.27,8     17.31,0   (195)  
WJunA        1. Frank Johanna, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.03,0       -----  (1231)  
M40          2. Fregona Lucio, Monfumo (TV)         1964 Corpo Forestale dello Sta     47.55,8      2.04,8     (7)  
M30          2. Frick Gerd, Meran (BZ)              1974 Telmekom Team                 45.38,5      0.47,8     (3)  
M30        147. Fuchs Martin                        1977 Sexten (BZ)                 1:27.02,2     42.11,5   (631)  
M50         55. Furlan Roberto, Trieste (TS)        1956 Atletica Trieste            1:16.02,0     21.05,2   (450)  
M40         36. Gabrieucig Adriano, Udine (UD)      1963 Libertas Udine                59.52,4     14.01,4   (198)  
M40         66. Gagno Fortunato, Carbonera (TV)     1968 Sci Club Villorba           1:03.42,4     17.51,4   (199)  
MJunD       13. Gagno Michele                       2000 Carbonera (TV)                 2.34,4      0.32,1  (1332)  
M40        204. Gaisberger Franz, A-Lang            1963 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:22.16,7     36.25,7   (200)  
M30        139. Galli Marco, Kaltern an der Weinstr 1969 ASC Berg                    1:18.49,3     33.58,6   (201)  
WJunD        7. Gamper Alexandra, Ulten (BZ)        1999 SC Ulten                       2.25,0      0.09,5  (1295)  
M60         14. Garabello Carlo, Roma (RM)          1941 liberatletica aris          1:20.04,5     12.44,6   (202)  
WJunE        2. Garber Emma                         2001 Meran (BZ)                     2.13,3      0.05,7  (1232)  
MJunF        5. Garber Gregorius                    2004 Meran (BZ)                     3.39,5      0.52,8  (1233)  
WJunD        9. Garber Greta                        1999 Meran (BZ)                     2.25,6      0.10,1  (1234)  
M60          6. Gargiulo Vincenzo, Milano (MI)      1944 A.S.D. La Michetta          1:14.22,2      7.02,3   (203)  
M40         80. Gasparini Mauro, Carrè (VI)         1965 Runners Team Zanè           1:05.03,4     19.12,4   (205)  
M60         24. Gazzarri Aldis                      1946 Settimo Milanese (MI)       1:35.45,6     28.25,7   (206)  
M50         76. Gazzarri Franco, Venezia (VE)       1951 GSA Venezia                 1:21.27,3     26.30,5   (207)  
W50          5. Gellwitz Anne                       1952 D-Leipzig                   1:22.36,0      9.16,5  (1042)  
M40         14. Ghiotto Nicola, Montecchio Maggiore 1967 La Cerniera                   56.41,9     10.50,9   (209)  
M40        188. Giacomini Michele                   1965 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:19.06,6     33.15,6   (212)  
M40        167. Giordano Salvatore, Padova (PD)     1964 assindustria pd             1:14.30,6     28.39,6   (213)  
M30         71. Giovannetti Andrea, Scandiano (RE)  1969 Atl. Scandiano              1:06.03,4     21.12,7   (214)  
M40          8. Giovannini Fulvio, Trento (TN)      1966 Atletica Giudicarie Ester     55.22,8      9.31,8   (691)  
M40        172. Göbel Rainer, D-Kastellaun          1965 X-Sport-Kastellaun          1:15.36,0     29.45,0   (215)  
M40         51. Gorfer Hubert, I                    1965 Telmekom Team Südtirol      1:01.35,0     15.44,0   (632)  
M40        121. Gosparini Andrea, Terzo di Aquileia 1967 G.S. Aquileia               1:09.14,9     23.23,9   (216)  
M50         60. Grafen Erich                        1955 D-Dinslaken                 1:17.29,8     22.33,0   (217)  
M20         46. Granzotto Fabio, Montebelluna (TV)  1984 Montello Runners Club       1:10.50,8     23.06,7   (218)  
M40        174. Grassi Franco, Trieste (TS)         1965 Vigili del Fuoco Trieste    1:16.04,8     30.13,8   (219)  
W40         12. Gridling Andrea, A-Gaimberg         1968 Firma Solo                  1:13.25,5     17.13,4  (1095)  
M30        100. Grigat Markus, D-Neubrandenburg     1973 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg   1:11.06,8     26.16,1   (220)  
M30        140. Grigolini Simone, Vigasio (VR)      1973 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:19.39,7     34.49,0   (221)  
M40        207. Grill Karl, A-Leutschach            1964 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:22.46,1     36.55,1   (222)  
M30        143. Grilli Gianluca                     1971 Ravenna (RA)                1:22.59,9     38.09,2   (223)  
M20          8. Grindling Thomas, A-Lienz, Osttirol 1985 Iseltal Cracks                52.53,4      5.09,3   (692)  
M40        102. Grion Adriano, Aquileia (UD)        1960 G.S. Aquileia               1:07.27,6     21.36,6   (224)  
M60         18. Groß Helmut, D-Hohenkammer          1943 LG Hohenkammer              1:24.12,9     16.53,0   (225)  
WJunD       13. Gruber Anna, Ulten (BZ)             2000 SC Ulten                       2.37,0      0.21,5  (1296)  
M40         78. Gruber Walter                       1962 Bozen (BZ)                  1:04.45,1     18.54,1   (226)  
M40         47. Gschwandtner Thomas, A-Bad Goisern  1968 Sport Lichtenegger          1:01.04,3     15.13,3   (227)  
M40        223. Guarnieri Massimo, Sesto S. Giovann 1960 Triatlhon Novara            1:29.24,2     43.33,2   (228)  
M30         59. Guatelli Francesco                  1978 Monticelli Terme (PR)       1:03.47,9     18.57,2   (229)  
M50         70. Güntzel Wieland                     1956 D-Themar                    1:19.35,6     24.38,8   (231)  
MJun         2. Gutwenger Matthias, Sexten (BZ)     1990 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise     55.10,5      1.47,8   (232)  
M20         14. Hackhofer Arthur, Sexten (BZ)       1979 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     55.22,1      7.38,0   (634)  
W30         10. Hackhofer Dora, Sexten (BZ)         1969 ASV Niederdorf              1:11.02,6     17.10,0  (1096)  
M20         10. Hackhofer Martin, Sexten (BZ)       1979 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise     53.21,7      5.37,6   (235)  
M30         68. Hainzl Gerhard                      1973 A-Lassing                   1:05.35,7     20.45,0   (238)  
M40         92. Hammer Norbert, A-Kammern im Liesin 1961 X-triteam-Zeltweg           1:06.20,6     20.29,6   (239)  
WJunB        4. Hanni Judith, Brunico (BZ)          1995 SSV Pfalzen                    4.30,2      0.08,8  (1343)  
MJunE        4. Happacher Moritz, Sexten (BZ)       2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.08,3      0.04,0  (1236)  
M40         49. Hawle Manfred, A-Altlengbach        1965 Team Lengbachhof            1:01.34,5     15.43,5   (243)  
WJunE       12. Helgert Emilia                      2001 D-Huglfing                     2.51,0      0.43,4  (1237)  
MJunC        5. Helgert Fabian                      1997 D-Huglfing                     4.11,5      0.04,6  (1203)  
WJunB        6. Helgert Sophia                      1995 D-Huglfing                     4.36,5      0.15,1  (1204)  
M40        105. Helgert Thomas                      1964 D-Huglfing                  1:07.42,9     21.51,9   (244)  
M40        100. Hellweger Markus, Antholz (BZ)      1966 Antholz                     1:07.23,0     21.32,0   (742)  
WJunC       12. Hellweger Theresa, I                1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.39,1      0.20,9  (1238)  
M40        195. Herker Horst, D-Pfaffing            1964 SC Haag                     1:20.44,9     34.53,9   (246)  
W40         13. Herrmann Anke, D-Burkersdorf        1959 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf   1:14.28,2     18.16,1  (1097)  
W20          3. Herrmann Claudia, D-Burkersdorf     1983 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf   1:08.44,2      6.10,6  (1098)  
W20         10. Herrmann Tina, D-Gera               1979 Team Rennschnecken Brucke   1:19.23,8     16.50,2  (1099)  
M50         50. Hillebrand Martin, D-Haag           1956 SC Haag                     1:14.30,4     19.33,6   (248)  
M40         38. Hillebrand Othmar, Marling (BZ)     1968 SC Meran Marathon           1:00.05,8     14.14,8   (249)  
M40         54. Hochwieser Reinhold, Welsberg (BZ)  1966 S.C. Welsberg               1:01.46,6     15.55,6   (637)  
WJunA        4. Hofer Elisabeth, Ridnaun (BZ)       1994 ASV Ridnaun                   14.56,8      0.53,8  (1239)  
MJunA        1. Hofer Felix                         1993 Sexten (BZ)                   12.06,6       -----  (1240)  
MJunD        6. Hofer Hubert, Wiesen (BZ)           1999 ASV Ridnaun                    2.10,0      0.07,7  (1241)  
M40         37. Hölbling Rudi, Mals (BZ)            1968 Rennerclub Vinschgau Raif     59.58,4     14.07,4   (638)  
M50         81. Holtappels Jochen                   1951 D-Dinslaken                 1:25.33,6     30.36,8   (735)  
WJunD        5. Holzer Greta, Sexten (BZ)           1999 Sexten                         2.23,3      0.07,8  (1354)  
M40         43. Holzer Josef, A-Kals am Großglockne 1968 Iseltal Cracks              1:00.30,9     14.39,9   (693)  
M20         27. Huber Andreas, Gsies (BZ)           1980 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen   1:00.52,6     13.08,5   (254)  
M20         45. Huber Dieter                        1979 Valdaora (BZ)               1:10.39,8     22.55,7   (255)  
M40         15. Huber Hans, D-Bad Kohlgrub          1966 SC Haag                       56.45,2     10.54,2   (256)  
M40         74. Huck Jörg                           1967 D-Groß-Gerau                1:04.25,3     18.34,3   (258)  
M50         38. Hummel Helmut                       1953 D-Deggingen                 1:11.44,9     16.48,1   (260)  
WJunB       10. Indrist Magdalena, A-Obertilliach   1996 Sportunion Obertilliach        5.12,6      0.51,2  (1300)  
M60          7. Infusi Claudio, Roma (RM)           1945 S.S. Lazio Atletica         1:14.22,7      7.02,8   (261)  
M30         88. Innerbichler Markus                 1969 Gsies (BZ)                  1:08.26,2     23.35,5   (262)  
M40        130. Innerbichler Thomas                 1968 Gsies (BZ)                  1:09.48,3     23.57,3   (263)  
M30         12. Innerhofer Paul, I                  1974 Telmekom Team Südtirol        51.30,1      6.39,4   (641)  
M30         91. Innerkofler Christian, Sexten (BZ)  1969 Apres Club                  1:08.58,3     24.07,6   (265)  
W40         24. Innerkofler Katharina, Sexten (BZ)  1965 Team Dolomitenhof           1:24.57,4     28.45,3  (1047)  
M30         33. Insam Christian                     1976 St.Christina (BZ)             57.34,1     12.43,4   (642)  
M20         52. Interbartolo Andrea, Gorizia (GO)   1982 U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza      1:14.57,9     27.13,8   (266)  
W30         32. Introcaso Isabella, Merone (CO)     1976 Pol. Cittanova              1:39.05,4     45.12,8  (1100)  
M30         32. Irsara Oskar, Badia (BZ)            1977 Badiasport                    57.26,1     12.35,4   (694)  
M40         67. Iurada Edoardo, Trieste (TS)        1968 Federclub TS                1:03.47,7     17.56,7   (269)  
M50         56. Jaas Lee, L-Strassen                1952 LT Hesper                   1:16.14,7     21.17,9   (270)  
M40        122. Jacobs Erik                         1964 NL                          1:09.16,4     23.25,4   (717)  
M50         10. Jaekel Peter                        1956 D-Suhl                      1:02.50,6      7.53,8   (271)  
M40         71. Kafka Horst, A-Krumbach             1961 Bike the bugles             1:04.18,3     18.27,3   (273)  
M20         18. Kalousek Josef, A-Altlengbach       1986 Team Lengbachhof              58.11,6     10.27,5   (274)  
M30        115. Kamelger Armin, Welsberg (BZ)       1971 ASC Welsberg                1:14.04,4     29.13,7   (732)  
M30         27. Kantioler Markus                    1978 Latzfons (BZ)                 56.38,6     11.47,9   (276)  
M50         12. Karlegger Leo, Terenten (BZ)        1957 Z.K.G. Vintl                1:03.27,9      8.31,1   (277)  
M50         16. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 D-München                   1:04.57,2     10.00,4   (279)  
M40         64. Kegler Helmut, A-Marchtrenk         1964 LG Kirchdorf                1:03.27,8     17.36,8   (644)  
M30         51. Kendler Christian, D-Kirchanschörin 1976 TG Salzachtal               1:01.43,2     16.52,5   (282)  
M20         20. Kerschbaumer Florian, A-Krumbach    1983 Bike the Bugles MTB Club      58.28,9     10.44,8   (283)  
M20         33. Kerschbaumer Stefan, A-Salzburg     1979 Bike the Bugles MTB Club    1:04.17,8     16.33,7   (284)  
M30         46. Kettner Patrick                     1971 A-Lassing                   1:01.09,7     16.19,0   (285)  
M60         11. Kießling Lothar                     1948 D-Leipzig                   1:19.36,4     12.16,5   (286)  
M30         20. Kirchler Helmuth, Ahornach (BZ)     1974 LC Fochina                    54.30,8      9.40,1   (646)  
M50         11. Klemenc Tone                        1955 SLO-Kamnik                  1:03.04,8      8.08,0   (287)  
W30         30. Klocker Simone                      1971 A-Amlach                    1:27.49,5     33.56,9  (1101)  
M30         15. Klocker Wolfgang, A-Lienz, Osttirol 1971 Iseltal Cracks                53.09,5      8.18,8   (695)  
MJunE       12. Kofler Jakob                        2002 Sexten (BZ)                    2.39,3      0.35,0  (1242)  
M50         31. Köhler Ernst, D-Maitenbeth          1958 SC-Haag                     1:09.17,4     14.20,6   (289)  
M60         12. König Gerd, D-Jena                  1940 USV Jena                    1:19.40,2     12.20,3   (290)  
M30        109. König Heiko                         1972 D-Ingolstadt                1:12.40,6     27.49,9   (291)  
W30         20. Kössler Ulrike                      1975 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.16,6     23.24,0  (1048)  
M20         23. Kramer Jens, Steinegg (BZ)          1979 LC Bozen                      59.44,0     11.59,9   (647)  
M40        104. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            1:07.38,6     21.47,6   (293)  
M30        114. Kraus Jochen                        1969 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:13.54,6     29.03,9   (294)  
M40         17. Krenn Walter, A-Bad Goisern         1961 Sport Lichtenegger            57.12,2     11.21,2   (295)  
W30          3. Kummerer Birgit, A-Annenheim        1974 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:02.10,3      8.17,7  (1049)  
M40        147. Kummerer Michi, A-Annenheim         1968 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:11.40,4     25.49,4   (299)  
WJunD        3. Kuenz Elisa, Martell (BZ)           1999 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         2.18,3      0.02,8  (1301)  
M40        107. Kuester Jens                        1968 D-Dorfen                    1:07.44,1     21.53,1   (298)  
WJunB        8. Ladurner Andrea, Martell (BZ)       1996 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.40,0      0.18,6  (1302)  
M40         62. Lancini Sergio, Vobarno (BS)        1965 Atletica Gavardo 90         1:03.15,6     17.24,6   (302)  
M30         73. Lantschner Gerhard, Steinegg (BZ)   1972 Team Steinegg               1:06.10,2     21.19,5   (303)  
M40        108. Lanz Konrad, Toblach (BZ)           1960 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen   1:07.54,5     22.03,5   (649)  
WJunC       18. Lanz Veronika                       1997 Toblach (BZ)                   4.55,8      0.37,6  (1243)  
M40         46. Larch Martin, Brixen (BZ)           1966 Südt.Gehörlosen SG          1:00.56,9     15.05,9   (650)  
M40         88. Lazovic Sergio, Oderzo (TV)         1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:05.53,7     20.02,7   (306)  
M40        216. Lazzarotto Claudio                  1965 Limena (PD)                 1:25.09,7     39.18,7   (307)  
M50         17. Lechner Franz, Issing (BZ)          1958 Macki Nacki                 1:04.59,5     10.02,7   (308)  
W50          9. Lederer Ingrid                      1954 A-Kötschach-Mauthen         1:26.36,2     13.16,7  (1050)  
M50         82. Lederer Peter                       1950 A-Kötschach-Mauthen         1:26.36,8     31.40,0   (309)  
W30         13. Legorje Nadine, Sexten (BZ)         1972 ASC Drei Zinnen             1:12.31,6     18.39,0  (1051)  
M40        228. Lehmann Frank, D-Ballstädt          1962 Laufladen Erfurt/Jena       1:34.24,8     48.33,8   (723)  
M20         40. Leiter Andreas                      1980 Bruneck (BZ)                1:07.29,8     19.45,7   (651)  
MJunC        4. Leitgeb Simon, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.10,9      0.04,0  (1244)  
M20         22. Lesina Debiasi Stephan, Kastelbell  1979 Kastlbell-Tschars             59.12,4     11.28,3   (311)  
W30          6. Limelli Fabiana                     1969 Trento (TN)                 1:07.54,2     14.01,6  (1112)  
M40         45. Linder Reinhold, Kaltern a.d.Weinst 1961 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:00.52,3     15.01,3   (652)  
W50         14. Lindner Elvira, D-Coswig            1952 TUS Coswig 1920 e.V.        1:41.52,3     28.32,8  (1052)  
M50         19. Lingner Hans, A-Ohlsdorf            1950 TVN Ohlsdorf                1:05.22,4     10.25,6   (729)  
W30         19. Locatelli Stefania, Codogno (LO)    1969 GP CODOGNO 82               1:15.56,3     22.03,7  (1053)  
M40         77. Lora Pierangelo, Valdagno (VI)      1968 c.s. bassano                1:04.33,9     18.42,9   (312)  
M30        121. Lotito Cristiano                    1969 Torri di Quartesolo (VI)    1:14.57,5     30.06,8   (313)  
M30         48. Löw Torsten, D-Breuberg             1977 SG Sandbach                 1:01.17,4     16.26,7   (315)  
M20         58. Lucas Izquierdo                     1979 Ravenna (RA)                1:25.50,8     38.06,7   (316)  
M30         70. Luft Enrico, D-Kahla                1975 Triathlon Jena e.V.         1:05.57,2     21.06,5   (317)  
M40        125. Lühs Thomas                         1961 D-Lauchringen               1:09.20,4     23.29,4   (318)  
M40         21. Lunelli Diego, Civezzano (TN)       1966 Atletica Trento CMB           58.28,9     12.37,9   (319)  
M30         45. Lunelli Umberto, Civezzano (TN)     1969 Atletica Trento CMB         1:00.55,9     16.05,2   (320)  
M50         33. Luppi Claudio, Modena (MO)          1955 polisportiva madonnina      1:10.20,2     15.23,4   (321)  
W50          1. Lusti Heidi, CH-Davos               1954 Track Club Davos            1:13.19,5       -----  (1054)  
M20         29. Lutz Christoph, San Valentino Mutta 1981 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau    1:00.54,5     13.10,4   (322)  
M20         15. Lutz Michael, San Valentino Mutta ( 1979 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      55.39,8      7.55,7   (323)  
M50         71. Maccadanza Giovanni, Vestenanova (V 1958 Alpini Castelvero           1:19.44,7     24.47,9   (324)  
M70          2. Macchi Giovanni, Milano (MI)        1932 A.S.D. La Michetta          1:51.01,7     16.20,9   (714)  
M40         87. Maculan Marco, Montecchio Maggiore  1960 Runners Team Zanè           1:05.42,5     19.51,5   (325)  
M40         69. Magynar Silvo                       1962 SLO-Kamnik                  1:04.09,4     18.18,4   (326)  
M40          5. Mair Alfred, Sexten (BZ)            1967 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     50.07,6      4.16,6     (5)  
WJunE       21. Mair Alicia                         2002 Sexten (BZ)                    3.21,2      1.13,6  (1245)  
MJunB       10. Mair Jonas, I                       1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.16,4      0.31,2  (1246)  
MJunB        7. Mairamtinkhof Manuel, I             1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          4.11,0      0.25,8  (1247)  
M30          7. Mamleev Mikhail, Molten (BZ)        1975 Sportler Team                 47.22,2      2.31,5   (653)  
M20         11. Manfrini Luigi, Bologna (BO)        1979 Pontelungo                    54.49,6      7.05,5   (328)  
M40        134. Mantegazza Diego                    1967 Pieve di Soligo (TV)        1:10.07,1     24.16,1   (329)  
M40        209. Mantelli Fabrizio, Valmadonna (AL)  1964 Libero                      1:23.32,2     37.41,2   (609)  
W50         12. Manzana Luigia, Modena (MO)         1950 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:33.33,2     20.13,7  (1055)  
M30         75. Maramlom Nicola                     1970 Bassano del Grappa (VI)     1:06.19,5     21.28,8   (710)  
M40         61. Marcellino Rosin, Musile di Piave ( 1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:03.12,1     17.21,1   (745)  
M40         82. Marchesan Giorgio, Sesto (BZ)       1968 ASD Drei Zinnen Raiffeise   1:05.09,1     19.18,1   (654)  
WJunE       19. Marchesan Giulia, Sexten (BZ)       2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      3.03,4      0.55,8  (1248)  
W40         15. Marchetti Anna, Vicenza (VI)        1961 Pier Sport Padova           1:15.04,4     18.52,3  (1056)  
M40        128. Marco Giobbi                        1965 Nave San Felice (TN)        1:09.45,8     23.54,8   (655)  
M30         63. Marconi Luca, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1978 galileo triathlon           1:04.37,4     19.46,7   (331)  
M20         25. Marignani Gabriele, Sinalunga (SI)  1979 Atletica Sinalunga          1:00.29,3     12.45,2   (333)  
WJunB        3. Markart Carolin, Ridnaun (BZ)       1995 ASV Ridnaun                    4.29,0      0.07,6  (1249)  
M40        184. Marlowe Gary                        1967 Lido di Venezia (VE)        1:18.03,7     32.12,7   (334)  
M30        138. Marotta Marco                       1969 Schio (VI)                  1:18.16,7     33.26,0   (335)  
WJunA        5. Martin Elisa                        1994 Ridnaun (BZ)                  15.42,7      1.39,7  (1345)  
M40         84. Martucci Antonio, Varedo (MI)       1963 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:05.27,1     19.36,1   (336)  
W50          6. Marx Angelika, D-Villingen-Schwenni 1956 FC Unterkirnach             1:22.38,9      9.19,4  (1057)  
M40        139. Marzani Fabio, Villa di Tirano (SO) 1968 Maraton Club Livigno        1:10.43,1     24.52,1   (337)  
M40        143. Massari Michele, Padova (PD)        1968 Caffè del Doge              1:11.09,9     25.18,9   (340)  
M40        135. Massignan Adriano, Vestenanova (VR) 1962 Alpini Castelvero           1:10.15,8     24.24,8   (341)  
M30         89. Massignan Massimo                   1975 Montecchio Maggiore (VI)    1:08.52,5     24.01,8   (342)  
W30         18. Mattana Maria Elena, Zugliano (VI)  1971 Runner`s Team Zanè          1:15.52,4     21.59,8  (1058)  
M20         24. Matthias Niedermair                 1979 Muhlbach (BZ)                 59.50,3     12.06,2   (656)  
M30         72. Mattiuzzo Marco, Valdobbiadene (TV) 1977 Alt. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.08,2     21.17,5   (344)  
M40        162. Mattivi Chistian, Bozen (BZ)        1968 lauferclub bozen            1:13.53,3     28.02,3   (345)  
WJunC       16. Mauerer Carina, A-Obertilliach      1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.55,0      0.36,8  (1303)  
MJunB       14. Maurer Raphael, A-Obertilliach      1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.44,5      0.59,3  (1304)  
MJunE        9. Maurer Tobias, A-Obertilliach       2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.27,2      0.22,9  (1305)  
M40        148. Mayer Michael                       1961 D-Waltershausen             1:11.43,1     25.52,1   (346)  
M30        149. Mazzoli Luca, Mirandola (MO)        1975 Cai Carpi                   1:28.37,1     43.46,4   (349)  
M30        148. Mazzolo Emanuele, Santa Lucia di Pi 1975 G.S. MERCURYUS              1:27.07,8     42.17,1   (350)  
M20         43. Mazzurana Silvano, Lazise (VR)      1980 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:08.24,3     20.40,2   (351)  
M40        180. Medusa Claudio                      1962 Treviso (TV)                1:16.32,3     30.41,3   (352)  
M30         37. Meier-Echtler Heinz, D-Reichertshei 1969 SC Haag                       58.49,2     13.58,5   (353)  
M30         56. Menin Andrea, Valdobbiadene (TV)    1970 ATL. Valdobbiane GSA        1:03.06,6     18.15,9   (356)  
M30        116. Miele Riccardo, Villaverla (VI)     1974 Montagnaviva                1:14.05,5     29.14,8   (359)  
M40         11. Mini Gianroberto                    1967 San Pietro di Feletto (TV     55.54,4     10.03,4   (361)  
M20          3. Miskowiec Tomasz, PL-Sucha Beskidzk 1981 Kkl Kielce                    49.50,8      2.06,7   (719)  
WJunD        1. Mitterhofer Eva-Maria, A-Obertillia 1999 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.15,5       -----  (1306)  
M50         24. Mittermaier Wolfgang, D-Gars am Inn 1958 SC Haag                     1:06.41,0     11.44,2   (362)  
W30         21. Mitterstieler Brunhilde, St.Ulrich  1972 Atletica Gardena            1:19.02,2     25.09,6  (1120)  
M40        163. Moda Alessandro                     1960 Firenze (FI)                1:14.10,9     28.19,9   (363)  
W50         13. Möhle Eva, D-Untergruppenbach       1955 Rennsteiglaufverein         1:39.35,3     26.15,8  (1059)  
M40          1. Molinari Antonio, Civezzano (TN)    1967 Atl. Trento CMB               45.51,0       -----     (4)  
WJunE       13. Molinari Chiara, Civezzano (TN)     2002 Team 5 Stelle                  2.52,2      0.44,6  (1307)  
WJunE        5. Molinari Ester, Civezzano (TN)      2001 Team 5 Stelle                  2.25,3      0.17,7  (1308)  
M20         54. Moll Matthias                       1981 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:17.12,8     29.28,7   (364)  
M50         22. Morandell Helmut, Kaltern a.d.Weins 1951 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:06.11,3     11.14,5   (658)  
M20         57. Moritz Simon, D-Kulmbach            1984 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,5     31.23,4   (366)  
M30         77. Moro Federico, Schio (VI)           1973 Sci Cai Schio               1:06.32,7     21.42,0   (731)  
M40        187. Mosco Fabio, Pettorazza (RO)        1961 Assindustria Rovigo         1:19.00,5     33.09,5   (367)  
M40         29. Moser Arnold, A-Ainet               1966 Union Raika Compedal          59.12,3     13.21,3   (368)  
M40         25. Moser Paul, Terenten (BZ)           1963 Zehnkampfgruppe Vintl         58.56,2     13.05,2   (696)  
M40         35. Moser Sandro, Molina di Fiemme (TN) 1966 G-S Castello di Fiemme        59.44,3     13.53,3   (369)  
M50         78. Motta Antonino, Milano (MI)         1957 Il Corso di Corsa           1:22.58,0     28.01,2   (371)  
M30         82. Mucin Michele, Udine (UD)           1971 Atletica Buia               1:07.24,2     22.33,5   (372)  
M40         50. Muck Erich, A-Altlengbach           1965 Team Lengbachhof            1:01.34,8     15.43,8   (373)  
W20          9. Müller Carmen, CH-Interlaken        1980 SG Spiezathlon              1:17.27,8     14.54,2  (1062)  
W60          2. Mueller Hannelore, D-Schwelm        1943 SF Ennepetal                1:29.33,6     12.32,2  (1061)  
M40        103. Muratori Massimo, Vignola (MO)      1964 Polis. Spilambertese        1:07.37,6     21.46,6   (733)  
M50         47. Mussi Danilo, Trento (TN)           1958 G.S. Fraveggio              1:13.31,5     18.34,7   (374)  
M40        230. Mussmann Christoph, D-Nordwalde     1967 Team Dolomitenhof           1:37.50,7     51.59,7   (375)  
M20         30. Nagler Daniel                       1979 Bressanone (BZ)             1:02.08,1     14.24,0   (376)  
W20          4. Nannini Margherita, Bologna (BO)    1982 Pontelungo                  1:10.14,8      7.41,2  (1064)  
M50         62. Netzer Johann                       1957 A-Silbertal                 1:17.49,3     22.52,5   (378)  
M40         31. Neuschitzer Gerhard                 1965 A-Trebesing                   59.25,3     13.34,3   (379)  
M20          2. Niederegger Thomas, Mals (BZ)       1983 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      48.36,0      0.51,9   (697)  
M40         83. Niedermaier Anton, D-Bad Wiessee    1961 Wanderfreunde Oberland      1:05.20,4     19.29,4   (380)  
W40         20. Niederwolfsgruber Erika             1964 Perca (BZ)                  1:20.25,6     24.13,5  (1065)  
M30         76. Nonino Alberto, Porcia (PN)         1969 Podisti Cordenons           1:06.22,9     21.32,2   (382)  
M40        155. Nora Stefano, Bagnolo in Piano (RE) 1961 Pol. Bismantova             1:13.01,7     27.10,7   (383)  
M50         79. Notdurfter Peter                    1958 Perca (BZ)                  1:23.07,6     28.10,8   (384)  
WJunF        2. Novello Giorgia                     2003 Spinea (VE)                    3.20,5      0.16,8  (1250)  
MJunD       16. Novello Riccardo                    1999 Spinea (VE)                    2.44,2      0.41,9  (1251)  
WJunD        2. Oberegger Annamaria, I              2000 ASV Antholzertal               2.16,2      0.00,7  (1252)  
MJunE        8. Oberegger Daniel, Niederrasen (BZ)  2002 ASC Rasen                      2.25,9      0.21,6  (1309)  
WJunC        9. Oberhammer Franziska, I             1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.35,1      0.16,9  (1253)  
WJunC       15. Oberhammer Hannah, I                1998 ASV Antholzertal               4.52,9      0.34,7  (1254)  
WJunA        2. Oberhofer Dorothea, Martell (BZ)    1994 ASV Martell Raiffeisen        14.11,3      0.08,3  (1310)  
M60         13. Oberle Nikolaus, D-Aschaffenburg    1940 Fairbanks Alaska            1:19.49,1     12.29,2   (385)  
M30         31. Oberleiter Christoph                1976 St.Georgen (BZ)               57.22,0     12.31,3   (386)  
M40          3. Obexer Martin, I                    1964 Telmekom Team Südtirol        49.08,2      3.17,2   (660)  
M40        160. Oblach Antonio, Ruda (UD)           1965 G.S. Aquileia               1:13.32,0     27.41,0   (388)  
M50         13. Ofner Josef, A-Innermanzing         1956 Team Lengbachhof            1:03.59,1      9.02,3   (389)  
W30         11. Ondertoller Elena                   1977 Besenello (TN)              1:11.06,6     17.14,0  (1113)  
M30        117. Orlandi Andrea, Sona (VR)           1974 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:14.11,2     29.20,5   (390)  
M40        158. Orlandi Luca, Mestre (VE)           1965 ESSETRE RUNNING             1:13.24,2     27.33,2   (391)  
M30         55. Ortner Cristian, Niederdorf (BZ)    1975 AC 2000 Toblach Dobbiaco    1:02.45,6     17.54,9   (698)  
M20         38. Ortner Mario                        1986 A-Außervillgraten           1:06.18,1     18.34,0   (392)  
M30         78. Ortner Roland, Sexten (BZ)          1973 SC Drei Zinnen Sexten       1:06.47,5     21.56,8   (393)  
W30         28. Otto Annett, D-Dresden              1969 TSV Dresden                 1:26.23,0     32.30,4  (1066)  
W30         22. Pala Federica, San Martino in Rio ( 1973 Atl. Scandiano              1:19.07,9     25.15,3  (1067)  
M20         36. Palma Riccardo, Limana (BL)         1981 co coron fon fin fum        1:05.15,8     17.31,7   (394)  
M40        201. Palombarini Francesco, Padova (PD)  1968 Caffè del Doge              1:21.33,2     35.42,2   (395)  
MJunB       13. Paris Marian, Ulten (BZ)            1995 SC Ulten                       4.41,4      0.56,2  (1311)  
M30        110. Parolotto Marino, Lazise (VR)       1970 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:12.49,0     27.58,3   (397)  
M30         79. Pasca Stefano, San Canzian d'Isonzo 1977 Running World Trieste       1:06.56,0     22.05,3   (398)  
M50         18. Paset Alois                         1951 A-Kottingbrunn              1:05.10,6     10.13,8   (399)  
M30         87. Pasian Mattia, Nogara (VR)          1974 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:08.20,1     23.29,4   (400)  
M30         80. Pasqualin Marco                     1970 Vicenza (VI)                1:07.04,6     22.13,9   (401)  
M40        193. Pasqualini Danilo                   1967 Breda di Piave (TV)         1:20.13,8     34.22,8   (402)  
M30        133. Pasquardini Attilio, Lazise (VR)    1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:17.14,6     32.23,9   (403)  
WJunC        6. Passler Greta, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.28,5      0.10,3  (1255)  
M50         83. Patz Wilfried                       1958 D-Moorgrund                 1:26.48,2     31.51,4   (405)  
M40        176. Paul Dietmar, D-Alpen               1965 Viktoria Alpen              1:16.17,2     30.26,2   (406)  
WJunF        4. Paul Johanna, D-Alpen               2005 Viktoria Alpen                 5.15,8      2.12,1  (1331)  
M40        206. Pellegrini Michele, Nova Milanese ( 1965 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:22.23,2     36.32,2   (407)  
M50         69. Pelos Ado, Cervignano del Friuli (U 1956 G.S. Aquileia               1:19.29,0     24.32,2   (408)  
M30         74. Persico Nicola, Valdobbiadene (TV)  1973 ATL. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.10,3     21.19,6   (409)  
M30         21. Pertinger Simon, Muhlbach (BZ)      1977 S.G. Eisacktal                55.13,9     10.23,2   (661)  
WJunE       15. Pescoller Celine, Sexten (BZ)       2002 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.58,4      0.50,8  (1256)  
M40        149. Peterlini Antonio, Pineta di Laives 1963 M40                         1:12.06,1     26.15,1   (410)  
M20         17. Pezzato Giovanni, Torrebelvicino (V 1982 CAI ROVERETO                  57.29,3      9.45,2   (412)  
M20         16. Pezzato Guido, Torrebelvicino (VI)  1982 CAI ROVERETO                  57.13,7      9.29,6   (413)  
M40        175. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1966 CH-Adligenswil              1:16.14,8     30.23,8   (414)  
M30         94. Pfeiffer Marcel, D-Aying            1977 SF Aying                    1:09.58,7     25.08,0   (415)  
W20          1. Pfeifhofer Martina, Sexten (BZ)     1979 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise   1:02.33,6       -----  (1070)  
W30         15. Pfeifhofer Sigrid, Sexten (BZ)      1976 Team Dolomitenhof           1:13.39,4     19.46,8  (1071)  
M40         68. Piccotini Claudio, Lazise (VR)      1961 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:03.54,5     18.03,5   (416)  
M40         70. Pichorner Herfried, A-Kerms in Kärn 1963 OEAV Gmünd                  1:04.14,0     18.23,0   (417)  
M40        217. Picottini Rolando, Lazise (VR)      1968 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:26.05,5     40.14,5   (418)  
M20         21. Piemonte Giuseppe, Treviso (TV)     1981 Granfondo Pinarello           58.49,4     11.05,3   (726)  
MJun         1. Pierantoni Davide, Torrebelvicino ( 1990 Caprioli San Vito             53.22,7       -----   (699)  
M40         75. Pilla Alvise, Venezia (VE)          1963 Body Studio Bofrost         1:04.27,1     18.36,1   (720)  
M60          5. Pillan Ampelio, Vicenza (VI)        1939 G.S. Alpini Vicenza         1:12.46,0      5.26,1   (420)  
M20          5. Piller Hoffer Matteo, Sappada       1980 U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA        50.19,9      2.35,8   (662)  
M40        118. Pinggera Hansi, Laas (BZ)           1959 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau    1:09.01,1     23.10,1   (663)  
M40        194. Pissera Riccardo, Parma (PR)        1967 Minerva                     1:20.38,0     34.47,0   (421)  
WJunB        9. Pitscheider Mirjam, I               1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          5.04,2      0.42,8  (1257)  
WJunB        2. Plaikner Julia, I                   1995 ASV Antholzertal               4.26,8      0.05,4  (1258)  
M40         20. Planötscher Markus                  1967 Bozen (BZ)                    58.01,9     12.10,9   (422)  
M30          9. Pleticha Richard, CZ                1975 Salomon Team Czech            48.41,5      3.50,8    (10)  
M40         34. Ploner Kurt, Niederdorf (BZ)        1961 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     59.44,1     13.53,1     (8)  
M40         28. Poiana Ezio, Faedis (UD)            1964 Talmicco Corse                59.10,6     13.19,6   (423)  
M30         11. Poletto Roberto, Fara Vicentino (VI 1972 G.S.A Vicenza                 50.58,9      6.08,2   (424)  
M70          3. Polidoro Salvatore, Roma (RM)       1930 CAT Sport                   2:04.15,6     29.34,8   (425)  
M30         60. Pomarico Cosimo, Oria (BR)          1976 atletica oria               1:04.09,0     19.18,3   (426)  
M30         39. Pontarollo Francesco, San Nazario ( 1969 Atletica 2000                 59.11,0     14.20,3   (427)  
M30         57. Pontoglio Alberto, Coccaglio (BS)   1971 ASD Freezone                1:03.16,3     18.25,6   (428)  
M40        159. Posch Jakob, A-Ratten               1960 LC Ratten                   1:13.24,9     27.33,9    (85)  
W40          6. Pramstaller Monika, St. Georgen (BZ 1964 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:07.21,6     11.09,5  (1103)  
MJunF        3. Pranter Patrick                     2003 Innichen (BZ)                  3.26,7      0.40,0  (1205)  
WJunA        6. Preiss Nadine, Martell (BZ)         1994 ASV Martell Raiffeisen        15.49,0      1.46,0  (1312)  
M40        110. Preto Mauro, Costabissara (VI)      1968 La Cerniera                 1:08.13,5     22.22,5   (429)  
M40          6. Preuß Georg, D-Albaching            1961 SC Haag                       53.56,7      8.05,7   (430)  
M50         26. Pröll Manfred, A-Freistadt, Oberöst 1952 SK Voest                    1:07.15,5     12.18,7   (666)  
W50         10. Pröll Roswitha, A-Freistadt, Oberös 1953 SK Voest                    1:31.06,8     17.47,3  (1104)  
MJunB       12. Prucker Jan Pierre, I               1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          4.21,3      0.36,1  (1259)  
M40         26. Psenner Alfred, Steinegg (BZ)       1966 Team Steinegg                 58.57,9     13.06,9   (433)  
M50          8. Pugnetti Maurizio, Tolmezzo (UD)    1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:00.40,4      5.43,6   (435)  
M30        137. Puerari Giuliano                    1972 Pescarolo (CR)              1:18.16,0     33.25,3   (434)  
M60          3. Quargnal Franco, Ruda (UD)          1946 G.S. Aquileia               1:09.13,4      1.53,5   (436)  
M40         18. Rabanser Georg                      1968 St.Ulrich (BZ)                57.46,4     11.55,4   (667)  
M50         86. Radczinsky Thomas, D-Leipzig        1949 LWF Leipzig                 1:33.49,2     38.52,4   (437)  
M40          7. Rainer Eberhard, Antholz (BZ)       1964 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     54.42,5      8.51,5   (668)  
WJunE        9. Rainer Laura, Sexten (BZ)           ???? ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.42,2      0.34,6  (1260)  
WJunD       10. Rainer Sophia, Sexten (BZ)          2000 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.27,2      0.11,7  (1261)  
M50         63. Rajgelj Franc, SLO-Kranj            1952 Zarica                      1:18.01,7     23.04,9   (715)  
MJunD       15. Rampazzo Riccardo                   1999 Spinea (VE)                    2.36,8      0.34,5  (1352)  
M50         15. Ranzi Konrad, Leifers (BZ)          1958 A. LC Kaltern               1:04.28,3      9.31,5   (438)  
M20         48. Rastner Philipp                     1980 Gais (BZ)                   1:12.49,4     25.05,3   (439)  
WJunC       13. Ratschiller Lisa, Martell (BZ)      1997 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.47,3      0.29,1  (1313)  
M30        150. Reckenthäler Georg                  1971 D-Krefeld                   1:28.49,0     43.58,3   (441)  
M20         28. Redo David, L-Dudelange             1984 Armee LUX                   1:00.52,8     13.08,7   (442)  
M50         65. Reinhold Herbert, D-Niesky          1954 LG Wartturm Niesky          1:18.29,3     23.32,5   (443)  
M40        224. Reiter Andreas                      1965 A-Salzburg                  1:29.44,1     43.53,1   (669)  
W50          7. Rejc Franja, SLO-Tolmin             1957 Tminski Migavci             1:23.41,1     10.21,6  (1073)  
WJunE       17. Rejc Krebs Katja                    2002 SLO-Tolmin                     3.01,3      0.53,7  (1327)  
MJun         4. Renner Patrik, I                    1990 Amateur - LC Kaltern        1:08.02,3     14.39,6   (671)  
M50          6. Renner Rudi, I                      1958 Amateur - LC Kaltern          58.36,7      3.39,9   (672)  
MJunD       14. Ricci Malerbi Marco                 2000 Bologna (BO)                   2.35,7      0.33,4  (1335)  
M50         29. Ricci Malerbi Ugo, Bologna (BO)     1958 Pontelungo                  1:09.10,7     14.13,9   (445)  
M20         39. Ridolfi Nicola, Bussolengo (VR)     1980 Brigata Bengasi             1:06.37,1     18.53,0   (446)  
M50         27. Rienzner Anton, Gsies (BZ)          1952 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen   1:08.47,7     13.50,9   (673)  
M40        109. Rigatti Giovanni Battista, Nago (TN 1967 Bicinago                    1:07.54,9     22.03,9   (447)  
M40        191. Ringler Baptist                     1959 D-Forchheim                 1:19.15,9     33.24,9   (725)  
M30         26. Riva Gabriele, Voltago Agordino (BL 1975 Atletica Agordina             56.30,5     11.39,8   (448)  
M40        164. Rivieri Doriano                     1964 Parma (PR)                  1:14.16,2     28.25,2   (449)  
M30         85. Rizzello Rocco, Modena (MO)         1970 Fratellanza 1874            1:08.14,5     23.23,8   (618)  
W40          8. Rizzotto Michela, Vicenza (VI)      1963 Italian Runner Road         1:09.23,9     13.11,8  (1118)  
M50         30. Roberto Mascarin, Azzano Decimo (PN 1958 Azzano Runners              1:09.17,0     14.20,2   (451)  
M30         93. Rodeghiero Luigi, Villaverla (VI)   1972 Montagnaviva                1:09.39,9     24.49,2   (452)  
W40         25. Rodley Imke, A-Leutasch             1965 LC Mittenwald               1:25.09,0     28.56,9  (1105)  
M40        157. Rodley Kim, A-Leutasch              1960 LC Mittenwald               1:13.11,3     27.20,3   (674)  
WJunE       14. Rogger Aylin, Sexten (BZ)           2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.55,8      0.48,2  (1262)  
WJunC       22. Rogger Nadine, Sexten (BZ)          1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      5.13,6      0.55,4  (1263)  
MJunE       15. Rogger Nico, Sexten (BZ)            2002 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.41,5      0.37,2  (1264)  
M30        124. Romio Daniele, Padova (PD)          1970 Caffè del Doge              1:15.47,8     30.57,1   (454)  
M30        144. Roncaglia Massimo, Magreta - Modena 1969 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:24.56,8     40.06,1   (455)  
M40        111. Rongione Andrea, Gradisca d'Isonzo  1965 G. P. Olimpia Terenzano     1:08.15,7     22.24,7   (456)  
M40         23. Ronzani Maurizio, Caltrano (VI)     1966 G.S. Alpini Vicenza           58.35,8     12.44,8   (457)  
M40         94. Rosà Vittorio, Nago (TN)            1965 Bicinago                    1:06.33,7     20.42,7   (458)  
M30        105. Rossato Gianluca                    1974 Verona (VR)                 1:11.55,8     27.05,1   (459)  
M40        117. Rota Negroni Giorgio, Bergamo (BG)  1967 ASD Runners Bergamo         1:08.58,4     23.07,4   (460)  
M20         51. Sandler Dominik, D-Kulmbach         1983 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:14.12,2     26.28,1   (466)  
WJunB       11. Sanfilippo Jessica, Ridnaun (BZ)    1996 ASV Ridnaun                    5.15,6      0.54,2  (1265)  
M40        208. Sanson Carlo                        1968 Schio (VI)                  1:23.22,9     37.31,9   (467)  
M40        166. Sante Pierpaolo, Mogliano Veneto (T 1964 essetre sport               1:14.28,7     28.37,7   (468)  
M50         84. Santini Piero                       1954 Empoli (FI)                 1:27.38,5     32.41,7   (469)  
M50         85. Sarabon Bojan, SLO-Log              1956 Log                         1:28.42,4     33.45,6   (716)  
M40        140. Sardella Claudio                    1965 Trieste (TS)                1:10.44,6     24.53,6   (470)  
M40        150. Sartor Pierantonio, Tiezzo di Azzan 1965 Azzano Runners              1:12.07,6     26.16,6   (701)  
M40         98. Sartori Christian                   1967 A-Innsbruck                 1:06.42,6     20.51,6   (471)  
M50         14. Sartori Dino, Giovo (TN)            1954 Triathlon Trentino          1:04.03,8      9.07,0   (472)  
M30        135. Sartori Thomas                      1970 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.51,4     33.00,7   (473)  
M60         22. Sauerbrei Dieter, D-Egstedt a Steig 1939 SC Impuls Erfurt            1:34.25,3     27.05,4   (721)  
M40         44. Savoi Fabio, Cembra (TN)            1965 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:00.39,0     14.48,0   (676)  
WJunC       11. Schatzer Anna, Sterzing (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.37,2      0.19,0  (1266)  
MJunE       16. Schellig Philipp                    2001 D-Schlehdorf                   2.57,7      0.53,4  (1353)  
M60          2. Scheuerecker Otto, D-Waging am See  1940 TG Salzachtal               1:08.47,2      1.27,3   (477)  
M50         52. Scheutle Fritz                      1949 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:15.13,4     20.16,6   (478)  
M30          1. Schiessl Helmut, D-Buchenberg       1972 BLT Saukel/Haglöfs            44.50,7       -----     (9)  
M40         97. Schleicher Jürgen, D-Sulzbach-Rosen 1964 SV Amberg                   1:06.41,0     20.50,0   (479)  
MJunC       10. Schleicher Lukas                    1998 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           4.55,5      0.48,6  (1206)  
MJunA        3. Schleicher Maximilian               1993 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg          15.41,0      3.34,4  (1207)  
WJunE       18. Schleicher Theresa                  2001 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           3.02,8      0.55,2  (1208)  
W60          3. Schlude Gertrud, D-Villingen-Schwen 1948 FC Unterkirnach             1:36.01,6     19.00,2  (1074)  
M40        227. Schmidt Ingo, D-Elgersburg          1961 Läuferladen Erfurt/Jena     1:34.24,2     48.33,2   (722)  
M20         37. Schmitt Benjamin, D-Donzdorf        1979 Sportstudio Marcusinsel     1:05.18,6     17.34,5   (481)  
M40        116. Schmitthammer Peter, D-Donzdorf     1964 sportstudio marcusinsel     1:08.55,0     23.04,0   (482)  
WJunC        8. Schneider Christina, A-Obertilliach 1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.31,4      0.13,2  (1314)  
WJunC        4. Schneider Daniela, A-Obertilliach   1998 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.24,6      0.06,4  (1315)  
MJunE       14. Schneider David, A-Obertilliach     2002 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.41,0      0.36,7  (1316)  
MJunD        4. Schneider Gabriel, A-Obertilliach   2000 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.07,6      0.05,3  (1317)  
MJunE        3. Schneider Martin, A-Obertilliach    2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.08,2      0.03,9  (1318)  
WJunB        5. Schneider Stefanie, A-Obertilliach  1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.34,2      0.12,8  (1319)  
MJunB        8. Schneider Tobias, A-Obertilliach    1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.11,1      0.25,9  (1320)  
MJunD       10. Schoner Florian                     2000 D-Fischbachau                  2.30,0      0.27,7  (1209)  
M30         44. Schoner Martin, D-Fischbachau       1970 SF Fischbachau              1:00.10,6     15.19,9   (483)  
M50          4. Schöpf Rudolf, Latsch (BZ)          1958 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      58.14,4      3.17,6   (677)  
M30         34. Schweigl Alexander, Moos in Passeie 1974 Telmekomteam Südtirol         58.03,3     13.12,6   (744)  
WJunC       24. Schweizer Kim Barbara, D-Löchgau    1998 LG Neckar Enz                  6.46,5      2.28,3  (1329)  
M40        205. Schweizer Markus, D-Löchgau         1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   1:22.16,9     36.25,9   (485)  
MJunE        6. Schwienbacher Hannes, Sexten (BZ)   2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.19,3      0.15,0  (1267)  
MJunB        3. Scola Gianni, Canazei di Fassa (TN) 1995 Atletica Fassa 08              3.53,2      0.08,0  (1341)  
M30         81. Sech Nicola                         1976 Cison di Valmarino (TV)     1:07.09,4     22.18,7   (746)  
M30         52. Seeber Anton, Rein in Taufers (BZ)  1974 ASV Rein                    1:01.55,1     17.04,4   (678)  
M60          9. Seeber Renato, Modena (MO)          1947 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:19.05,0     11.45,1   (488)  
MJunD        7. Seiwald Lukas, Gsies (BZ)           2000 SSV Gsies                      2.15,5      0.13,2  (1344)  
M50         80. Senardi Fabio, Trieste (TS)         1953 Atletica Trieste            1:23.40,7     28.43,9   (489)  
MJunB        5. Senoner Dominick, I                 1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          4.02,7      0.17,5  (1268)  
W30         12. Sepperer Angelika, A-Dellach        1970 SV Dellach/Gail             1:12.30,4     18.37,8  (1119)  
MJunC        2. Sieder Fabian                       1998 Niederdorf (BZ)                4.07,0      0.00,1  (1346)  
WJunC       17. Sieder Hannah, Toblach (BZ)         1997 Athletikclub Toblach           4.55,6      0.37,4  (1340)  
M40         95. Sieder Sepp, Toblach (BZ)           1968 AC 2000 Toblach Dobbiaco    1:06.33,8     20.42,8   (702)  
M40        181. Silich Silvio                       1959 Trieste (TS)                1:16.37,1     30.46,1   (491)  
M30         42. Silvanti Luca, CH-Tenero            1971 CAS                           59.56,3     15.05,6   (492)  
W30         27. Silvestrini Loretta                 1975 Colle Umberto (TV)          1:26.08,7     32.16,1  (1078)  
M30        126. Simini Alberto, Trieste (TS)        1975 Amici del Tram de Opcina    1:16.01,2     31.10,5   (493)  
M30        127. Sinicato Marco, Malo (VI)           1973 G.S.A Vicenza               1:16.09,0     31.18,3   (494)  
MJunE        2. Sinner Janick, Sexten (BZ)          2001 SC Drei Zinnen                 2.07,0      0.02,7  (1321)  
M40        153. Sinner Martin                       1968 Taisten (BZ)                1:12.39,4     26.48,4   (495)  
M50         73. Sipple Walter, D-Althütte           1955 TSV Althütte                1:20.17,7     25.20,9   (496)  
M40        218. Sisto Danilo, Trieste (TS)          1962 Atletica Trieste            1:26.39,5     40.48,5   (708)  
M30          5. Skalsky Roman, CZ                   1975 Salomon Team Czech            46.48,6      1.57,9     (6)  
M40        169. Smolka Christian, D-München         1965 ForumTeam                   1:14.43,2     28.52,2   (499)  
M20         55. Somenzi Michele                     1984 Montebelluna (TV)           1:18.15,5     30.31,4   (501)  
W20          8. Sonja Stofner, Sarntal (BZ)         1980 Sarntal                     1:15.41,1     13.07,5  (1079)  
M50         64. Stader Karl                         1955 D-Bonn                      1:18.23,9     23.27,1   (503)  
MJunD       12. Stanzel Alex, Prags (BZ)            2000 Sportverein Prags              2.33,5      0.31,2  (1338)  
MJunF        1. Stanzel Gerd, Prags (BZ)            2003 Sportverein Prags              2.46,7       -----  (1339)  
M40        151. Starnini Pietro, A-Leutasch         1964 Lautasch sky altitude       1:12.19,8     26.28,8   (504)  
M40        131. Stefanoni Fabio                     1961 Valmadrera (LC)             1:09.51,4     24.00,4   (506)  
W50          2. Steinbuch Linda, D-Butzbach         1958 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:13.20,4      0.00,9  (1080)  
M40          4. Steiner Anton, Laas (BZ)            1965 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      49.20,3      3.29,3   (507)  
M30         23. Steiner Herbert, Latzfons (BZ)      1970 Gummibären                    55.29,6     10.38,9   (739)  
M50          1. Steinhauser Peter, I                1953 Telmekom Team Südtirol        54.56,8       -----   (679)  
M30        102. Steinkasserer Martin, Ahrntal (BZ)  1969 Antholz                     1:11.16,8     26.26,1   (743)  
M50         45. Steinle Franz                       1949 D-Schlier                   1:13.04,6     18.07,8   (508)  
M20         35. Steinle Frieder                     1980 D-Schlier                   1:05.05,1     17.21,0   (509)  
M20         53. Stolzlechner Martin                 1981 Gais (BZ)                   1:15.53,1     28.09,0   (514)  
M40        212. Strehlow Roberto                    1960 D-Coswig                    1:23.45,2     37.54,2   (515)  
MJunD        3. Stricker Andrik, Martell (BZ)       1999 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         2.07,2      0.04,9  (1322)  
WJunC       14. Stricker Lea, Martell (BZ)          1997 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.47,4      0.29,2  (1323)  
M40        210. Strinna Fabio, Roma (RM)            1966 Leprotti di Villa Ada       1:23.37,9     37.46,9   (516)  
M50         51. Strle Bozo                          1952 SLO-Postojna                1:15.11,5     20.14,7   (517)  
M30         30. Strobl Günther, Toblach (BZ)        1974 SV Niederdorf                 56.53,5     12.02,8   (728)  
M20          4. Strobl Jochen, Toblach (BZ)         1979 ASV Niederdorf                49.56,6      2.12,5   (740)  
WJunC       20. Strobl Sophie, Sexten (BZ)          1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      5.06,4      0.48,2  (1269)  
M60         16. Sudler Manfred, D-Butzbach          1947 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:22.49,4     15.29,5   (518)  
M20         59. Summerer Oskar                      1981 Sexten (BZ)                 1:27.02,1     39.18,0   (680)  
MJunC        3. Taferner Michael, I                 1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.08,2      0.01,3  (1270)  
M40         96. Tagliapietra Carlo                  1960 Mestre (VE)                 1:06.34,5     20.43,5   (741)  
M50         44. Taglietti Paolo, Cremona (CR)       1955 ASD Marathon Cremona        1:12.49,9     17.53,1   (519)  
M40         99. Tait Lorenzo, Trento (TN)           1968 GS Fraveggio                1:06.46,5     20.55,5   (520)  
W30         31. Tarozzi Giorgia, Modena (MO)        1972 Cai Carpi                   1:28.36,9     34.44,3  (1082)  
M30         96. Teso Alessandro, Eraclea (VE)       1971 Gruppo Marciatori Bibione   1:10.33,8     25.43,1   (522)  
M40        127. Testolin Maurizio, Calvene (VI)     1965 GS Alpini Vicenza           1:09.37,1     23.46,1   (524)  
W40          5. Thaler Edeltraud, Hafling (BZ)      1966 Telmekom Team Südtirol      1:02.55,9      6.43,8  (1114)  
WJunB        7. Theiner Larissa, Martell (BZ)       1995 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.39,9      0.18,5  (1324)  
WJunC       21. Theiner Natascha, Martell (BZ)      1998 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         5.12,6      0.54,4  (1325)  
M50         67. Thelen Richard, D-Bonn              1954 Alfterer SC                 1:19.04,8     24.08,0   (525)  
WJunE        3. Theurl Diana                        2001 A-Assling                      2.18,7      0.11,1  (1210)  
MJunE        5. Theurl Hannes                       2001 A-Assling                      2.12,0      0.07,7  (1211)  
M40         59. Theurl Hans, A-Assling              1960 Union Raika Compedal        1:03.01,2     17.10,2   (526)  
M40        126. Theurl Max, A-Assling               1968 Union Raika Compedal        1:09.21,5     23.30,5   (527)  
WJunD        6. Theurl Romana                       1999 A-Assling                      2.24,1      0.08,6  (1212)  
M20         47. Thilgen Marc                        1981 D-Trier                     1:12.05,3     24.21,2   (528)  
M20         19. Tiezzi Paolo, Sinalunga (SI)        1987 Atletica Sinalunga            58.19,7     10.35,6   (530)  
M40         93. Timpfler Josef                      1963 Sarnthein (BZ)              1:06.30,4     20.39,4   (531)  
M30        123. Tincani Giuliano                    1971 Sassuolo (MO)               1:15.37,9     30.47,2   (532)  
M50         48. Tinello Agostino, Monselice (PD)    1949 Podisti Monselicensi        1:13.38,6     18.41,8   (533)  
M40         55. Töchterle Niklas, Meran (BZ)        1966 Sport Club Meran            1:02.15,9     16.24,9   (534)  
M40        220. Tochtermann Reimund                 1961 D-Korb                      1:27.24,8     41.33,8   (535)  
M20         49. Tochtermann Tim, D-Korb             1987 higelgrebsler - gwinnen d   1:13.56,1     26.12,0   (536)  
WJunE       11. Tomasella Elena                     2001 Colle Umberto (TV)             2.49,1      0.41,5  (1213)  
W40         18. Toniatti Christine                  1961 St.Lorenzen (BZ)            1:18.30,0     22.17,9  (1083)  
M50          9. Toniatti Hubert                     1955 St.Lorenzen (BZ)            1:02.11,0      7.14,2   (538)  
M40        146. Tornaghi Giovanni, Carate Brianza ( 1961 GS DAINI - CARATE BRIANZA   1:11.17,8     25.26,8   (540)  
M20         34. Trampus Alessandro, Savogna d'Isonz 1982 Gruppo Marciatori Gorizia   1:05.04,0     17.19,9   (541)  
M50         21. Trenker Georg, Olang (BZ)           1957 ASV Niederdorf              1:05.48,0     10.51,2   (542)  
M30        141. Trentini Paolo, Trento (TN)         1972 G.S. Fraveggio              1:20.11,4     35.20,7   (712)  
M40        179. Trevisan Costante                   1962 Monza (MI)                  1:16.29,7     30.38,7   (543)  
M40        171. Trevisan Giuliano, Ceggia (VE)      1963 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:15.32,7     29.41,7   (544)  
M30         69. Trevisan Nicola, Quinto di Treviso  1976 Sci Fondo Treviso           1:05.50,8     21.00,1   (727)  
M50          2. Trompedeller Elmar, Moos in Passeie 1956 passeier                      55.45,7      0.48,9   (682)  
M30         35. Tschurtschenthaler Alex             1971 Sexten (BZ)                   58.13,9     13.23,2   (545)  
WJunE        4. Tschurtschenthaler Doris            2001 Sexten (BZ)                    2.22,5      0.14,9  (1271)  
WJunD        8. Tschurtschenthaler Elisa, Sexten (B 2000 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.25,5      0.10,0  (1272)  
MJunB        2. Tschurtschenthaler Roland           1995 Sexten (BZ)                    3.51,8      0.06,6  (1273)  
M30         16. Tschurtschenthaler Stefan           1974 Sexten (BZ)                   53.16,7      8.26,0    (18)  
M30         50. Turolla Simone, Campodarsego (PD)   1972 DNA RUN BIKE TEAM PADOVA    1:01.26,9     16.36,2   (547)  
M40         63. Turrini Giancarlo, Bussolengo (VR)  1963 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:03.18,2     17.27,2   (548)  
M30         97. Unterthurner Stephan                1978 Terlan (BZ)                 1:10.48,9     25.58,2   (549)  
M50          3. Urh Ivan                            1956 SLO-Stahovica                 57.07,0      2.10,2   (550)  
W20          6. Valchera Elena, CH-Bellinzona       1980 CAS                         1:11.48,5      9.14,9  (1085)  
WJun         1. Valmassoi Martina, Pieve di Cadore  1989 Caprioli San Vito           1:16.44,0       -----  (1115)  
M50         87. Vecchi Bruno, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1949 Pol. Cittanova              1:39.04,7     44.07,9   (683)  
M40        144. Ventura Giuseppe, Molina di Fiemme  1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:11.10,2     25.19,2   (552)  
M50         37. Vezzi Fulvio, Paluzza (UD)          1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:11.21,3     16.24,5   (553)  
M20         12. Vezzola Cristian, Salò (BS)         1979 Atletica Gavardo              55.08,1      7.24,0   (554)  
M30         99. Vicentini Simone                    1969 Verona (VR)                 1:10.59,9     26.09,2   (555)  
MJunC        6. Villgrater Hannes, Sexten (BZ)      1997 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      4.17,4      0.10,5  (1330)  
WJunD       12. Villgrater Julia, Sexten (BZ)       2000 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.32,0      0.16,5  (1274)  
MJunF        4. Villgrater Manuel                   2004 Sexten (BZ)                    3.38,4      0.51,7  (1328)  
MJunD        8. Villgrater Marcel, Sexten (BZ)      2000 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.29,1      0.26,8  (1275)  
MJunE       13. Villgrater Pirmin, Sexten (BZ)      2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.40,3      0.36,0  (1276)  
WJunD       14. Villgrater Sabrina, Sexten (BZ)     2000 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.45,0      0.29,5  (1351)  
M40         65. Villiger Markus                     1968 CH-Tamins                   1:03.40,2     17.49,2   (556)  
M40        156. Visintin Sergio, Gradisca d'Isonzo  1966 G. P. Olimpia Terenzano     1:13.08,0     27.17,0   (558)  
WJunC        7. Volgger Jasmin, Ridnaun (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.31,0      0.12,8  (1277)  
MJunD        1. Volgger Jonas, Ridnaun (BZ)         1999 ASV Ridnaun                    2.02,3       -----  (1278)  
W40          7. von Schönebeck Michaela, Prad (BZ)  1968 Rennerclub Vinschgau        1:09.13,9     13.01,8  (1107)  
M40         76. Vuk Toma?                           1968 SLO-Nova Gorica             1:04.33,0     18.42,0   (560)  
M30        106. Wagenblast Michael                  1975 D-Donzdorf                  1:12.03,4     27.12,7   (561)  
M20         44. Walder Simon                        1987 Toblach (BZ)                1:10.20,1     22.36,0   (563)  
M40        202. Weber Harald, D-Mülheim-Kärlich     1965 TV 05 Mülheim               1:21.47,6     35.56,6   (630)  
M40        199. Weber Helmut                        1960 D-Mülheim-Kärlich           1:21.20,6     35.29,6   (565)  
M40         42. Weger Hubert, Steinhaus (BZ)        1963 Mountain Team Pustertal     1:00.25,8     14.34,8   (566)  
M40         41. Weidlich Fritz                      1961 D-Sonthofen                 1:00.16,8     14.25,8   (568)  
W40         17. Weilenmann-Krüger Hedwig            1960 D-Solingen                  1:15.36,8     19.24,7  (1086)  
M20         56. Weiß Maximilian, D-Stadtsteinach    1988 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,4     31.23,3   (571)  
M30         49. Weiss Christoph, Lajen (BZ)         1978 ASC Lajen                   1:01.21,9     16.31,2   (570)  
WJunE        1. Weissenegger Astrid, Niederrasen (B 2001 ASC Rasen                      2.07,6       -----  (1326)  
WJunC        3. Weissenegger Kerstin, I             1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.23,6      0.05,4  (1279)  
W30          9. Werth Martina                       1977 D-Tholey                    1:10.07,2     16.14,6  (1087)  
M30         43. Werth Roman                         1969 D-Tholey                    1:00.06,4     15.15,7   (572)  
M50         40. Westermann Manfred                  1949 D-Hannover                  1:12.24,5     17.27,7   (573)  
MJun         3. Wibmer Florian, A-Kals am Großglock 1990 Sportunion St. Johann i.    1:05.01,2     11.38,5   (685)  
W40         10. Wibmer Katharina, A-Kals am Großglo 1965 RC - Figaro 9900 Lienz      1:12.13,8     16.01,7  (1108)  
M50         68. Wieck Michael                       1954 D-Dachsenhausen             1:19.10,7     24.13,9   (574)  
M40        186. Wiedmann Günter                     1961 D-Deggingen                 1:18.55,8     33.04,8   (575)  
WJunC       23. Wieser Melanie, I                   1997 ASV Antholzertal               5.13,9      0.55,7  (1280)  
M60         19. Wilfried Wockenfuß, D-Forst         1946 LTSV Forst 1990             1:25.30,1     18.10,2   (578)  
M60         10. Williams Gwilym, GB                 1948 Clayton Harriers England    1:19.12,4     11.52,5   (579)  
M40         16. Winkler Andreas, Dietenheim (BZ)    1967 Mountain Team Pustertal       56.51,1     11.00,1   (580)  
W50          3. Wolff Danielle                      1954 L-Uebersyren                1:18.30,7      5.11,2  (1092)  
M50         54. Wolff Lucien                        1950 L-Uebersyren                1:15.33,2     20.36,4   (665)  
M40         89. Wölscher Kurt                       1965 A-Trebesing                 1:05.59,9     20.08,9   (581)  
M40        215. Zaccaria Nicola                     1968 Torri di Quartesolo (VI)    1:24.44,6     38.53,6   (582)  
W50         11. Zaccariotto Franca, San Canzian d'I 1953 Aquileia                    1:31.54,4     18.34,9  (1117)  
M30         83. Zago Alberto, Limena (PD)           1977 ALCOL TEAM                  1:07.39,9     22.49,2   (583)  
M30        132. Zanandrea Ivano, Peschiera del Gard 1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:17.09,0     32.18,3   (585)  
M40        185. Zanardo Enrico, Vazzola (TV)        1965 Atletica Mareno             1:18.16,6     32.25,6   (586)  
M30         22. Zanatta Andrea, Ponzano (TV)        1973 PlayLife Sports Runners       55.22,5     10.31,8   (587)  
M30        130. Zancanaro David, Belluno (BL)       1973 co coron fon fin fun        1:17.05,4     32.14,7   (588)  
M40         56. Zandegiacomo Giuseppe, Auronzo di C 1963 Auronzo                     1:02.25,3     16.34,3   (589)  
M30        142. Zandonà Massimo, Vestenanova (VR)   1974 Alpini Castelvero           1:22.07,2     37.16,5   (590)  
M40        106. Zandonà Moreno, Veggiano (PD)       1965 Atletica Foredil Padova     1:07.44,0     21.53,0   (591)  
M40        168. Zanini Claudio                      1962 Villorba (TV)               1:14.32,8     28.41,8   (592)  
M50         25. Zanoni Claudio, Vobarno (BS)        1953 Polisportiva S. Felice D/   1:07.07,7     12.10,9   (593)  
M40        229. Zanoni Fabrizio, Castelverde (CR)   1962 ASD MARATHON CREMONA        1:36.41,0     50.50,0   (594)  
W40          2. Zatorska Izabela                    1962 PL-Geowienka                  57.06,9      0.54,8  (1001)  
M40        183. Zennegg Peter                       1961 D-Wiesensteig               1:17.33,9     31.42,9   (596)  
M30         84. Zensen Dr. Rainer                   1969 D-München                   1:08.01,5     23.10,8   (597)  
M30         54. Zimmerhofer Reinhard, Sand in Taufe 1977 LC Fochina                  1:02.22,9     17.32,2   (686)  
M40        114. Zimmermann Erich, A-Leibnitz        1961 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:08.30,1     22.39,1   (599)  
MJunC        9. Zingerle Georg, I                   ???? ASV Antholzertal               4.52,1      0.45,2  (1281)  
MJunB        6. Zingerle Hannes, I                  1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.09,7      0.24,5  (1282)  
WJunC        1. Zingerle Lena, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.18,2       -----  (1283)  
M30         67. Ziniti Giacomo                      1976 Forlì (FC)                  1:05.30,1     20.39,4   (600)  
W30         29. Zirti Silvia, Mestre (VE)           1969 Essetre Running             1:27.26,3     33.33,7  (1088)  
M60         15. Zotzeck August, A-Tillmitsch        1941 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:20.12,6     12.52,7   (601)  
M40        213. Zuin Diego, Curtarolo (PD)          1961 Anni 60'                    1:23.47,3     37.56,3   (602)  
M40        141. Zurlini Franco                      1962 Parma (PR)                  1:10.58,2     25.07,2   (604)  

Total 794



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.