Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40          6. Preuß Georg, D-Albaching            1961 SC Haag                       53.56,7      8.05,7   (430)  
M40        176. Paul Dietmar, D-Alpen               1965 Viktoria Alpen              1:16.17,2     30.26,2   (406)  
WJunF        4. Paul Johanna, D-Alpen               2005 Viktoria Alpen                 5.15,8      2.12,1  (1331)  
M50         73. Sipple Walter, D-Althütte           1955 TSV Althütte                1:20.17,7     25.20,9   (496)  
M60         13. Oberle Nikolaus, D-Aschaffenburg    1940 Fairbanks Alaska            1:19.49,1     12.29,2   (385)  
M30         94. Pfeiffer Marcel, D-Aying            1977 SF Aying                    1:09.58,7     25.08,0   (415)  
M40         81. Daubenschütz Jürgen                 1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:05.05,5     19.14,5   (145)  
M40        200. Duwe Volker                         1959 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:21.22,5     35.31,5   (164)  
M30        114. Kraus Jochen                        1969 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:13.54,6     29.03,9   (294)  
M20         54. Moll Matthias                       1981 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:17.12,8     29.28,7   (364)  
M50         52. Scheutle Fritz                      1949 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:15.13,4     20.16,6   (478)  
M40         15. Huber Hans, D-Bad Kohlgrub          1966 SC Haag                       56.45,2     10.54,2   (256)  
M40        225. Eickermann Helmut                   1960 D-Bad Münder                1:30.13,2     44.22,2   (167)  
M40         83. Niedermaier Anton, D-Bad Wiessee    1961 Wanderfreunde Oberland      1:05.20,4     19.29,4   (380)  
M40        228. Lehmann Frank, D-Ballstädt          1962 Laufladen Erfurt/Jena       1:34.24,8     48.33,8   (723)  
M50         64. Stader Karl                         1955 D-Bonn                      1:18.23,9     23.27,1   (503)  
M50         67. Thelen Richard, D-Bonn              1954 Alfterer SC                 1:19.04,8     24.08,0   (525)  
M30         48. Löw Torsten, D-Breuberg             1977 SG Sandbach                 1:01.17,4     16.26,7   (315)  
M30          1. Schiessl Helmut, D-Buchenberg       1972 BLT Saukel/Haglöfs            44.50,7       -----     (9)  
W40         13. Herrmann Anke, D-Burkersdorf        1959 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf   1:14.28,2     18.16,1  (1097)  
W20          3. Herrmann Claudia, D-Burkersdorf     1983 Rennschnecken Burkersdorf   1:08.44,2      6.10,6  (1098)  
W50          2. Steinbuch Linda, D-Butzbach         1958 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:13.20,4      0.00,9  (1080)  
M60         16. Sudler Manfred, D-Butzbach          1947 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:22.49,4     15.29,5   (518)  
W50         14. Lindner Elvira, D-Coswig            1952 TUS Coswig 1920 e.V.        1:41.52,3     28.32,8  (1052)  
M40        212. Strehlow Roberto                    1960 D-Coswig                    1:23.45,2     37.54,2   (515)  
M50         68. Wieck Michael                       1954 D-Dachsenhausen             1:19.10,7     24.13,9   (574)  
M50         38. Hummel Helmut                       1953 D-Deggingen                 1:11.44,9     16.48,1   (260)  
M40        186. Wiedmann Günter                     1961 D-Deggingen                 1:18.55,8     33.04,8   (575)  
M50         60. Grafen Erich                        1955 D-Dinslaken                 1:17.29,8     22.33,0   (217)  
M50         81. Holtappels Jochen                   1951 D-Dinslaken                 1:25.33,6     30.36,8   (735)  
M20         37. Schmitt Benjamin, D-Donzdorf        1979 Sportstudio Marcusinsel     1:05.18,6     17.34,5   (481)  
M40        116. Schmitthammer Peter, D-Donzdorf     1964 sportstudio marcusinsel     1:08.55,0     23.04,0   (482)  
M30        106. Wagenblast Michael                  1975 D-Donzdorf                  1:12.03,4     27.12,7   (561)  
M40        107. Kuester Jens                        1968 D-Dorfen                    1:07.44,1     21.53,1   (298)  
M20         50. Baumann Armin                       1979 D-Drackenstein              1:14.03,8     26.19,7    (46)  
W30         28. Otto Annett, D-Dresden              1969 TSV Dresden                 1:26.23,0     32.30,4  (1066)  
M60         22. Sauerbrei Dieter, D-Egstedt a Steig 1939 SC Impuls Erfurt            1:34.25,3     27.05,4   (721)  
M40        227. Schmidt Ingo, D-Elgersburg          1961 Läuferladen Erfurt/Jena     1:34.24,2     48.33,2   (722)  
MJunD       10. Schoner Florian                     2000 D-Fischbachau                  2.30,0      0.27,7  (1209)  
M30         44. Schoner Martin, D-Fischbachau       1970 SF Fischbachau              1:00.10,6     15.19,9   (483)  
M40        191. Ringler Baptist                     1959 D-Forchheim                 1:19.15,9     33.24,9   (725)  
M60         19. Wilfried Wockenfuß, D-Forst         1946 LTSV Forst 1990             1:25.30,1     18.10,2   (578)  
W40          3. Clemens Ellen, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1968 LG Domspitzmilch Regensbu     57.40,5      1.28,4  (1006)  
WJunF        3. Clemens Kim                         2004 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen       3.50,4      0.46,7  (1224)  
M50         24. Mittermaier Wolfgang, D-Gars am Inn 1958 SC Haag                     1:06.41,0     11.44,2   (362)  
W20         10. Herrmann Tina, D-Gera               1979 Team Rennschnecken Brucke   1:19.23,8     16.50,2  (1099)  
M40         74. Huck Jörg                           1967 D-Groß-Gerau                1:04.25,3     18.34,3   (258)  
M40         60. Eisenauer Franz, D-Haag             1961 SC Haag                     1:03.09,5     17.18,5   (168)  
M50         50. Hillebrand Martin, D-Haag           1956 SC Haag                     1:14.30,4     19.33,6   (248)  
M30        152. Dziergwa Rene, D-Hamburg            1977 Hier ist der Volkspark-Hi   1:35.32,1     50.41,4   (165)  
M50         40. Westermann Manfred                  1949 D-Hannover                  1:12.24,5     17.27,7   (573)  
W40         28. De Vries Christine, D-Happurg       1964 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:40.25,8     44.13,7  (1030)  
M40        104. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            1:07.38,6     21.47,6   (293)  
W50          8. Döring-Zanner Angela, D-Hersbruck   1958 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:24.43,3     11.23,8  (1033)  
M40        182. Engel Peter, D-Höchberg             1961 TSV - Reichenberg           1:16.51,1     31.00,1   (171)  
M60         18. Groß Helmut, D-Hohenkammer          1943 LG Hohenkammer              1:24.12,9     16.53,0   (225)  
WJunE       12. Helgert Emilia                      2001 D-Huglfing                     2.51,0      0.43,4  (1237)  
MJunC        5. Helgert Fabian                      1997 D-Huglfing                     4.11,5      0.04,6  (1203)  
WJunB        6. Helgert Sophia                      1995 D-Huglfing                     4.36,5      0.15,1  (1204)  
M40        105. Helgert Thomas                      1964 D-Huglfing                  1:07.42,9     21.51,9   (244)  
M30        109. König Heiko                         1972 D-Ingolstadt                1:12.40,6     27.49,9   (291)  
W20          7. Benkenstein Monique                 1984 D-Jena                      1:14.48,3     12.14,7  (1011)  
M60         12. König Gerd, D-Jena                  1940 USV Jena                    1:19.40,2     12.20,3   (290)  
M30         70. Luft Enrico, D-Kahla                1975 Triathlon Jena e.V.         1:05.57,2     21.06,5   (317)  
M40        172. Göbel Rainer, D-Kastellaun          1965 X-Sport-Kastellaun          1:15.36,0     29.45,0   (215)  
M30         51. Kendler Christian, D-Kirchanschörin 1976 TG Salzachtal               1:01.43,2     16.52,5   (282)  
M40        220. Tochtermann Reimund                 1961 D-Korb                      1:27.24,8     41.33,8   (535)  
M20         49. Tochtermann Tim, D-Korb             1987 higelgrebsler - gwinnen d   1:13.56,1     26.12,0   (536)  
M30        150. Reckenthäler Georg                  1971 D-Krefeld                   1:28.49,0     43.58,3   (441)  
M20         57. Moritz Simon, D-Kulmbach            1984 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,5     31.23,4   (366)  
M20         51. Sandler Dominik, D-Kulmbach         1983 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:14.12,2     26.28,1   (466)  
M40        125. Lühs Thomas                         1961 D-Lauchringen               1:09.20,4     23.29,4   (318)  
W50          5. Gellwitz Anne                       1952 D-Leipzig                   1:22.36,0      9.16,5  (1042)  
M60         11. Kießling Lothar                     1948 D-Leipzig                   1:19.36,4     12.16,5   (286)  
M50         86. Radczinsky Thomas, D-Leipzig        1949 LWF Leipzig                 1:33.49,2     38.52,4   (437)  
WJunC       24. Schweizer Kim Barbara, D-Löchgau    1998 LG Neckar Enz                  6.46,5      2.28,3  (1329)  
M40        205. Schweizer Markus, D-Löchgau         1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   1:22.16,9     36.25,9   (485)  
M50         31. Köhler Ernst, D-Maitenbeth          1958 SC-Haag                     1:09.17,4     14.20,6   (289)  
M50         83. Patz Wilfried                       1958 D-Moorgrund                 1:26.48,2     31.51,4   (405)  
M40        202. Weber Harald, D-Mülheim-Kärlich     1965 TV 05 Mülheim               1:21.47,6     35.56,6   (630)  
M40        199. Weber Helmut                        1960 D-Mülheim-Kärlich           1:21.20,6     35.29,6   (565)  
M50         16. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 D-München                   1:04.57,2     10.00,4   (279)  
M40        169. Smolka Christian, D-München         1965 ForumTeam                   1:14.43,2     28.52,2   (499)  
M30         84. Zensen Dr. Rainer                   1969 D-München                   1:08.01,5     23.10,8   (597)  
M30        100. Grigat Markus, D-Neubrandenburg     1973 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg   1:11.06,8     26.16,1   (220)  
M50         65. Reinhold Herbert, D-Niesky          1954 LG Wartturm Niesky          1:18.29,3     23.32,5   (443)  
M40        230. Mussmann Christoph, D-Nordwalde     1967 Team Dolomitenhof           1:37.50,7     51.59,7   (375)  
M40        195. Herker Horst, D-Pfaffing            1964 SC Haag                     1:20.44,9     34.53,9   (246)  
M30         37. Meier-Echtler Heinz, D-Reichertshei 1969 SC Haag                       58.49,2     13.58,5   (353)  
MJunE       16. Schellig Philipp                    2001 D-Schlehdorf                   2.57,7      0.53,4  (1353)  
M50         45. Steinle Franz                       1949 D-Schlier                   1:13.04,6     18.07,8   (508)  
M20         35. Steinle Frieder                     1980 D-Schlier                   1:05.05,1     17.21,0   (509)  
W60          2. Mueller Hannelore, D-Schwelm        1943 SF Ennepetal                1:29.33,6     12.32,2  (1061)  
W40         17. Weilenmann-Krüger Hedwig            1960 D-Solingen                  1:15.36,8     19.24,7  (1086)  
M40         41. Weidlich Fritz                      1961 D-Sonthofen                 1:00.16,8     14.25,8   (568)  
M20         56. Weiß Maximilian, D-Stadtsteinach    1988 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,4     31.23,3   (571)  
M30        113. Bätz Udo                            1974 D-Steinach                  1:13.37,9     28.47,2    (45)  
M50         10. Jaekel Peter                        1956 D-Suhl                      1:02.50,6      7.53,8   (271)  
M40         97. Schleicher Jürgen, D-Sulzbach-Rosen 1964 SV Amberg                   1:06.41,0     20.50,0   (479)  
MJunC       10. Schleicher Lukas                    1998 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           4.55,5      0.48,6  (1206)  
MJunA        3. Schleicher Maximilian               1993 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg          15.41,0      3.34,4  (1207)  
WJunE       18. Schleicher Theresa                  2001 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           3.02,8      0.55,2  (1208)  
M50         70. Güntzel Wieland                     1956 D-Themar                    1:19.35,6     24.38,8   (231)  
W30          9. Werth Martina                       1977 D-Tholey                    1:10.07,2     16.14,6  (1087)  
M30         43. Werth Roman                         1969 D-Tholey                    1:00.06,4     15.15,7   (572)  
M20         47. Thilgen Marc                        1981 D-Trier                     1:12.05,3     24.21,2   (528)  
W50         13. Möhle Eva, D-Untergruppenbach       1955 Rennsteiglaufverein         1:39.35,3     26.15,8  (1059)  
W50          6. Marx Angelika, D-Villingen-Schwenni 1956 FC Unterkirnach             1:22.38,9      9.19,4  (1057)  
W60          3. Schlude Gertrud, D-Villingen-Schwen 1948 FC Unterkirnach             1:36.01,6     19.00,2  (1074)  
M60          2. Scheuerecker Otto, D-Waging am See  1940 TG Salzachtal               1:08.47,2      1.27,3   (477)  
M40        148. Mayer Michael                       1961 D-Waltershausen             1:11.43,1     25.52,1   (346)  
M40         90. Estner Marinus, D-Warngau           1962 Wanderfreunde Oberland      1:06.04,0     20.13,0   (174)  
W40         16. Berchtold Angelika                  1963 D-Weilheim                  1:15.23,5     19.11,4  (1012)  
M40        183. Zennegg Peter                       1961 D-Wiesensteig               1:17.33,9     31.42,9   (596)  
M40        132. Blotta Frank                        1968 D-Wipperfürth               1:09.54,0     24.03,0    (75)  

Total 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.