Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         29. Moser Arnold, A-Ainet               1966 Union Raika Compedal          59.12,3     13.21,3   (368)  
M40         49. Hawle Manfred, A-Altlengbach        1965 Team Lengbachhof            1:01.34,5     15.43,5   (243)  
M20         18. Kalousek Josef, A-Altlengbach       1986 Team Lengbachhof              58.11,6     10.27,5   (274)  
M40         50. Muck Erich, A-Altlengbach           1965 Team Lengbachhof            1:01.34,8     15.43,8   (373)  
W30         30. Klocker Simone                      1971 A-Amlach                    1:27.49,5     33.56,9  (1101)  
W30          3. Kummerer Birgit, A-Annenheim        1974 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:02.10,3      8.17,7  (1049)  
M40        147. Kummerer Michi, A-Annenheim         1968 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:11.40,4     25.49,4   (299)  
M40        101. Bachmann Herbert, A-Anras           1966 mode shooters               1:07.24,6     21.33,6    (38)  
WJunE        3. Theurl Diana                        2001 A-Assling                      2.18,7      0.11,1  (1210)  
MJunE        5. Theurl Hannes                       2001 A-Assling                      2.12,0      0.07,7  (1211)  
M40         59. Theurl Hans, A-Assling              1960 Union Raika Compedal        1:03.01,2     17.10,2   (526)  
M40        126. Theurl Max, A-Assling               1968 Union Raika Compedal        1:09.21,5     23.30,5   (527)  
WJunD        6. Theurl Romana                       1999 A-Assling                      2.24,1      0.08,6  (1212)  
M20         38. Ortner Mario                        1986 A-Außervillgraten           1:06.18,1     18.34,0   (392)  
M40         47. Gschwandtner Thomas, A-Bad Goisern  1968 Sport Lichtenegger          1:01.04,3     15.13,3   (227)  
M40         17. Krenn Walter, A-Bad Goisern         1961 Sport Lichtenegger            57.12,2     11.21,2   (295)  
W30         12. Sepperer Angelika, A-Dellach        1970 SV Dellach/Gail             1:12.30,4     18.37,8  (1119)  
M50         26. Pröll Manfred, A-Freistadt, Oberöst 1952 SK Voest                    1:07.15,5     12.18,7   (666)  
W50         10. Pröll Roswitha, A-Freistadt, Oberös 1953 SK Voest                    1:31.06,8     17.47,3  (1104)  
W40         12. Gridling Andrea, A-Gaimberg         1968 Firma Solo                  1:13.25,5     17.13,4  (1095)  
M50         13. Ofner Josef, A-Innermanzing         1956 Team Lengbachhof            1:03.59,1      9.02,3   (389)  
W30         20. Kössler Ulrike                      1975 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.16,6     23.24,0  (1048)  
M40         98. Sartori Christian                   1967 A-Innsbruck                 1:06.42,6     20.51,6   (471)  
M30        135. Sartori Thomas                      1970 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.51,4     33.00,7   (473)  
M40         43. Holzer Josef, A-Kals am Großglockne 1968 Iseltal Cracks              1:00.30,9     14.39,9   (693)  
MJun         3. Wibmer Florian, A-Kals am Großglock 1990 Sportunion St. Johann i.    1:05.01,2     11.38,5   (685)  
W40         10. Wibmer Katharina, A-Kals am Großglo 1965 RC - Figaro 9900 Lienz      1:12.13,8     16.01,7  (1108)  
M40         92. Hammer Norbert, A-Kammern im Liesin 1961 X-triteam-Zeltweg           1:06.20,6     20.29,6   (239)  
M40         70. Pichorner Herfried, A-Kerms in Kärn 1963 OEAV Gmünd                  1:04.14,0     18.23,0   (417)  
W40          4. Egelseder Margit, A-Kirchdorf an de 1967 LG Kirchdorf                1:00.12,3      4.00,2  (1003)  
M40        165. Ausim Maximilian, A-Klagenfurt      1965 Antenne kÄRNTEN             1:14.22,4     28.31,4    (34)  
M30        146. Fankhauser Richard, A-Kötschach-Mau 1972 SV Raika Kötschach-Mauthe   1:26.36,5     41.45,8   (178)  
W50          9. Lederer Ingrid                      1954 A-Kötschach-Mauthen         1:26.36,2     13.16,7  (1050)  
M50         82. Lederer Peter                       1950 A-Kötschach-Mauthen         1:26.36,8     31.40,0   (309)  
M50         18. Paset Alois                         1951 A-Kottingbrunn              1:05.10,6     10.13,8   (399)  
M40         71. Kafka Horst, A-Krumbach             1961 Bike the bugles             1:04.18,3     18.27,3   (273)  
M20         20. Kerschbaumer Florian, A-Krumbach    1983 Bike the Bugles MTB Club      58.28,9     10.44,8   (283)  
M50         49. Böcksteiner Werner, A-Lang          1950 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:14.17,7     19.20,9    (76)  
M40        204. Gaisberger Franz, A-Lang            1963 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:22.16,7     36.25,7   (200)  
M30         68. Hainzl Gerhard                      1973 A-Lassing                   1:05.35,7     20.45,0   (238)  
M30         46. Kettner Patrick                     1971 A-Lassing                   1:01.09,7     16.19,0   (285)  
M40        114. Zimmermann Erich, A-Leibnitz        1961 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:08.30,1     22.39,1   (599)  
W40         25. Rodley Imke, A-Leutasch             1965 LC Mittenwald               1:25.09,0     28.56,9  (1105)  
M40        157. Rodley Kim, A-Leutasch              1960 LC Mittenwald               1:13.11,3     27.20,3   (674)  
M40        151. Starnini Pietro, A-Leutasch         1964 Lautasch sky altitude       1:12.19,8     26.28,8   (504)  
M40        207. Grill Karl, A-Leutschach            1964 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:22.46,1     36.55,1   (222)  
M20          8. Grindling Thomas, A-Lienz, Osttirol 1985 Iseltal Cracks                52.53,4      5.09,3   (692)  
M30         15. Klocker Wolfgang, A-Lienz, Osttirol 1971 Iseltal Cracks                53.09,5      8.18,8   (695)  
M30        125. Bergmair Thomas                     1974 A-Linz                      1:15.55,0     31.04,3    (60)  
M40         64. Kegler Helmut, A-Marchtrenk         1964 LG Kirchdorf                1:03.27,8     17.36,8   (644)  
WJunE        6. Bucher Johanna, A-Obertilliach      2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.32,3      0.24,7  (1286)  
MJunA        2. Bucher Simon, A-Obertilliach        1994 Sportunion Obertilliach       12.08,9      0.02,3  (1287)  
MJunC       12. Bucher Thomas, A-Obertilliach       1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        5.01,6      0.54,7  (1288)  
WJunB       10. Indrist Magdalena, A-Obertilliach   1996 Sportunion Obertilliach        5.12,6      0.51,2  (1300)  
WJunC       16. Mauerer Carina, A-Obertilliach      1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.55,0      0.36,8  (1303)  
MJunB       14. Maurer Raphael, A-Obertilliach      1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.44,5      0.59,3  (1304)  
MJunE        9. Maurer Tobias, A-Obertilliach       2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.27,2      0.22,9  (1305)  
WJunD        1. Mitterhofer Eva-Maria, A-Obertillia 1999 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.15,5       -----  (1306)  
WJunC        8. Schneider Christina, A-Obertilliach 1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.31,4      0.13,2  (1314)  
WJunC        4. Schneider Daniela, A-Obertilliach   1998 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.24,6      0.06,4  (1315)  
MJunE       14. Schneider David, A-Obertilliach     2002 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.41,0      0.36,7  (1316)  
MJunD        4. Schneider Gabriel, A-Obertilliach   2000 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.07,6      0.05,3  (1317)  
MJunE        3. Schneider Martin, A-Obertilliach    2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.08,2      0.03,9  (1318)  
WJunB        5. Schneider Stefanie, A-Obertilliach  1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.34,2      0.12,8  (1319)  
MJunB        8. Schneider Tobias, A-Obertilliach    1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.11,1      0.25,9  (1320)  
M50         19. Lingner Hans, A-Ohlsdorf            1950 TVN Ohlsdorf                1:05.22,4     10.25,6   (729)  
M50         32. Baumann Franz, A-Ostermiething      1956 TG-SAlzachtal               1:09.48,2     14.51,4    (47)  
M40        159. Posch Jakob, A-Ratten               1960 LC Ratten                   1:13.24,9     27.33,9    (85)  
M20         33. Kerschbaumer Stefan, A-Salzburg     1979 Bike the Bugles MTB Club    1:04.17,8     16.33,7   (284)  
M40        224. Reiter Andreas                      1965 A-Salzburg                  1:29.44,1     43.53,1   (669)  
M50         62. Netzer Johann                       1957 A-Silbertal                 1:17.49,3     22.52,5   (378)  
M40         32. Bergmann Josef, A-Strassen          1964 SU Raika Strassen             59.26,1     13.35,1   (612)  
M60         15. Zotzeck August, A-Tillmitsch        1941 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:20.12,6     12.52,7   (601)  
M40         31. Neuschitzer Gerhard                 1965 A-Trebesing                   59.25,3     13.34,3   (379)  
M40         89. Wölscher Kurt                       1965 A-Trebesing                 1:05.59,9     20.08,9   (581)  
M40        154. Cernko Helmut, A-Werndorf           1962 Seppis Lauftreff            1:12.51,7     27.00,7   (117)  

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.