Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Venezia (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          1. Barizza Filippo, Mira (VE)          1981 Atletica Brugnera Friul I     47.44,1       -----    (15)  
M60          1. Barizza Giuliano, Mirano (VE)       1948 Cassa Risparmio di Venezi   1:07.19,9       -----   (610)  
M40        189. Berlin Andrea                       1966 Mestre (VE)                 1:19.06,9     33.15,9    (62)  
WJunE        8. Berlin Elena, Mestre (VE)           2001 La Fenice                      2.39,9      0.32,3  (1348)  
M50         41. Cereser Michele                     1958 San Donà di Piave (VE)      1:12.25,3     17.28,5   (116)  
MJunD        8. Cesaro Luca                         1999 Venezia (VE)                   2.29,1      0.26,8  (1201)  
M50         57. Da Lio Fabrizio, Venezia (VE)       1956 Essetre di Mestre-Venezia   1:16.36,5     21.39,7   (137)  
M40         72. Dallagnese Denis, Mansue            1965 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:04.20,3     18.29,3   (143)  
M40         52. De Angeli Gianpietro, Mestre (VE)   1965 Cassa Risparmio di Venezi   1:01.45,9     15.54,9   (624)  
M40        142. Dezotti Giorgio, Ceggia (VE)        1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:11.08,8     25.17,8   (151)  
M30        119. Di Sanzo Francesco, Mestre (VE)     1970 Essetre Running             1:14.45,0     29.54,3   (154)  
M40        190. Ferrari Alessandro, Venezia (VE)    1960 venezia Runners Atl. Mura   1:19.15,5     33.24,5   (184)  
M50         76. Gazzarri Franco, Venezia (VE)       1951 GSA Venezia                 1:21.27,3     26.30,5   (207)  
M40         61. Marcellino Rosin, Musile di Piave ( 1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:03.12,1     17.21,1   (745)  
M40        184. Marlowe Gary                        1967 Lido di Venezia (VE)        1:18.03,7     32.12,7   (334)  
WJunF        2. Novello Giorgia                     2003 Spinea (VE)                    3.20,5      0.16,8  (1250)  
MJunD       16. Novello Riccardo                    1999 Spinea (VE)                    2.44,2      0.41,9  (1251)  
M40        158. Orlandi Luca, Mestre (VE)           1965 ESSETRE RUNNING             1:13.24,2     27.33,2   (391)  
M40         75. Pilla Alvise, Venezia (VE)          1963 Body Studio Bofrost         1:04.27,1     18.36,1   (720)  
MJunD       15. Rampazzo Riccardo                   1999 Spinea (VE)                    2.36,8      0.34,5  (1352)  
M40         96. Tagliapietra Carlo                  1960 Mestre (VE)                 1:06.34,5     20.43,5   (741)  
M30         96. Teso Alessandro, Eraclea (VE)       1971 Gruppo Marciatori Bibione   1:10.33,8     25.43,1   (522)  
M40        171. Trevisan Giuliano, Ceggia (VE)      1963 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:15.32,7     29.41,7   (544)  
W30         29. Zirti Silvia, Mestre (VE)           1969 Essetre Running             1:27.26,3     33.33,7  (1088)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.