Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Udine (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        178. Agarinis Aleandro, Ovaro (UD)       1968 U.S. ALDO MORO              1:16.25,0     30.34,0    (22)  
WJunF        1. Benetton Eleonora                   2003 Udine (UD)                     3.03,7       -----  (1217)  
M30         58. Bianchini David, Martignacco (UD)   1970 Maratona Magnano            1:03.30,4     18.39,7    (71)  
M70          1. Campiello Renzo, Udine (UD)         1935 G.S. Alpini Udine           1:34.40,8       -----   (102)  
M50         58. Cereatti Roberto, Udine (UD)        1955 G.S.A. Udine                1:16.38,1     21.41,3   (115)  
M30         25. Cucchiaro Livio, Tolmezzo (UD)      1970 US Aldo Moro                  56.06,8     11.16,1   (622)  
W30         24. De Beni Antonella, Ovaro (UD)       1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA INSIEME N   1:21.11,4     27.18,8  (1029)  
M40        197. Dorlini Stefano, Udine (UD)         1960 Libertas Udine              1:21.03,5     35.12,5   (161)  
W50          4. Fantuz Lidia, Fiumicello (UD)       1956 Atletica Aviano             1:20.30,6      7.11,1  (1035)  
M40         36. Gabrieucig Adriano, Udine (UD)      1963 Libertas Udine                59.52,4     14.01,4   (198)  
M40        121. Gosparini Andrea, Terzo di Aquileia 1967 G.S. Aquileia               1:09.14,9     23.23,9   (216)  
M40        102. Grion Adriano, Aquileia (UD)        1960 G.S. Aquileia               1:07.27,6     21.36,6   (224)  
M30         82. Mucin Michele, Udine (UD)           1971 Atletica Buia               1:07.24,2     22.33,5   (372)  
M40        160. Oblach Antonio, Ruda (UD)           1965 G.S. Aquileia               1:13.32,0     27.41,0   (388)  
M50         69. Pelos Ado, Cervignano del Friuli (U 1956 G.S. Aquileia               1:19.29,0     24.32,2   (408)  
M40         28. Poiana Ezio, Faedis (UD)            1964 Talmicco Corse                59.10,6     13.19,6   (423)  
M50          8. Pugnetti Maurizio, Tolmezzo (UD)    1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:00.40,4      5.43,6   (435)  
M60          3. Quargnal Franco, Ruda (UD)          1946 G.S. Aquileia               1:09.13,4      1.53,5   (436)  
M50         37. Vezzi Fulvio, Paluzza (UD)          1955 CARNIATLETICA               1:11.21,3     16.24,5   (553)  

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.