Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Treviso (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        119. Anselmi Carlo, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:09.07,4     23.16,4   (724)  
M30         38. Bernardi Giorgio, Scomigo (TV)      1970 Atletica ValDobbiane GSA      59.10,9     14.20,2   (613)  
M40         91. Campigotto Ignazio, Oderzo (TV)     1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:06.11,7     20.20,7   (103)  
M20         42. Cao Renato                          1983 Fregona (TV)                1:08.13,4     20.29,3   (105)  
M40        145. Carlesso Andrea                     1968 Saletto (TV)                1:11.10,3     25.19,3   (109)  
M30        118. Carpenè Cristian                    1977 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:14.28,6     29.37,9   (111)  
M50         77. Crosato Roberto, Treviso (TV)       1952 atletica vittorio veneto    1:22.34,9     27.38,1   (135)  
M50         46. Dal Din Pierluigi, Valdobbiadene (T 1953 Atletica Valdobbiane        1:13.24,2     18.27,4   (139)  
W40         19. De Bon Marina, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:19.38,5     23.26,4  (1116)  
M30        104. De Negri Francesco                  1970 Cappella Maggiore (TV)      1:11.43,8     26.53,1   (148)  
M40        137. Durante Marco, Ponzano (TV)         1968 Velo Club Bianchin          1:10.26,5     24.35,5   (163)  
WJunE       20. Durante Marta                       2002 Ponzano (TV)                   3.15,1      1.07,5  (1334)  
MJunD        5. Durante Tommaso                     1999 Ponzano (TV)                   2.09,8      0.07,5  (1333)  
M40          2. Fregona Lucio, Monfumo (TV)         1964 Corpo Forestale dello Sta     47.55,8      2.04,8     (7)  
M40         66. Gagno Fortunato, Carbonera (TV)     1968 Sci Club Villorba           1:03.42,4     17.51,4   (199)  
MJunD       13. Gagno Michele                       2000 Carbonera (TV)                 2.34,4      0.32,1  (1332)  
M40        188. Giacomini Michele                   1965 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:19.06,6     33.15,6   (212)  
M20         46. Granzotto Fabio, Montebelluna (TV)  1984 Montello Runners Club       1:10.50,8     23.06,7   (218)  
M40         88. Lazovic Sergio, Oderzo (TV)         1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:05.53,7     20.02,7   (306)  
M40        134. Mantegazza Diego                    1967 Pieve di Soligo (TV)        1:10.07,1     24.16,1   (329)  
M30         72. Mattiuzzo Marco, Valdobbiadene (TV) 1977 Alt. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.08,2     21.17,5   (344)  
M30        148. Mazzolo Emanuele, Santa Lucia di Pi 1975 G.S. MERCURYUS              1:27.07,8     42.17,1   (350)  
M40        180. Medusa Claudio                      1962 Treviso (TV)                1:16.32,3     30.41,3   (352)  
M30         56. Menin Andrea, Valdobbiadene (TV)    1970 ATL. Valdobbiane GSA        1:03.06,6     18.15,9   (356)  
M40         11. Mini Gianroberto                    1967 San Pietro di Feletto (TV     55.54,4     10.03,4   (361)  
M40        193. Pasqualini Danilo                   1967 Breda di Piave (TV)         1:20.13,8     34.22,8   (402)  
M30         74. Persico Nicola, Valdobbiadene (TV)  1973 ATL. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.10,3     21.19,6   (409)  
M20         21. Piemonte Giuseppe, Treviso (TV)     1981 Granfondo Pinarello           58.49,4     11.05,3   (726)  
M40        166. Sante Pierpaolo, Mogliano Veneto (T 1964 essetre sport               1:14.28,7     28.37,7   (468)  
M30         81. Sech Nicola                         1976 Cison di Valmarino (TV)     1:07.09,4     22.18,7   (746)  
W30         27. Silvestrini Loretta                 1975 Colle Umberto (TV)          1:26.08,7     32.16,1  (1078)  
M20         55. Somenzi Michele                     1984 Montebelluna (TV)           1:18.15,5     30.31,4   (501)  
WJunE       11. Tomasella Elena                     2001 Colle Umberto (TV)             2.49,1      0.41,5  (1213)  
M30         69. Trevisan Nicola, Quinto di Treviso  1976 Sci Fondo Treviso           1:05.50,8     21.00,1   (727)  
M40        185. Zanardo Enrico, Vazzola (TV)        1965 Atletica Mareno             1:18.16,6     32.25,6   (586)  
M30         22. Zanatta Andrea, Ponzano (TV)        1973 PlayLife Sports Runners       55.22,5     10.31,8   (587)  
M40        168. Zanini Claudio                      1962 Villorba (TV)               1:14.32,8     28.41,8   (592)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.