Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Trento (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        120. Andreolli Stefano, Preore (TN)      1963 Atletica Giudicarie Ester   1:09.12,9     23.21,9    (30)  
M30         47. Benamati Michele, Dro (TN)          1970 Triathlon Trentino          1:01.14,9     16.24,2    (50)  
M40        129. Boghetto Andrea                     1965 Tonadico (TN)               1:09.46,6     23.55,6    (77)  
W30          4. Bombardelli Susanna, Arco (TN)      1975 Atletica Alto Garda e Led   1:04.35,6     10.43,0  (1015)  
M30         66. Bonzanin Sergio, Cembra (TN)        1972 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:05.16,3     20.25,6   (615)  
M20         13. Bosetti Alessio, San Lorenzo in Ban 1981 Giudicarie                    55.20,9      7.36,8   (737)  
W30          8. Brugnara Giorgia                    1973 Giovo (TN)                  1:10.03,5     16.10,9  (1022)  
M20         26. Buratti Marco                       1981 Lomaso (TN)                 1:00.41,1     12.57,0   (617)  
M60          4. Casagrande Claudio, Fiera di Primie 1945 US Primiero S.Martino       1:09.14,9      1.55,0   (112)  
W40         11. Corradini Maria Rita, Molina di Fie 1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:12.30,7     16.18,6  (1026)  
M20          7. Cozzini Enrico, Lasino (TN)         1985 Atletica Trento CMB           52.41,4      4.57,3   (134)  
M40         39. Dallacosta Mauro                    1959 Besenello (TN)              1:00.09,2     14.18,2   (690)  
M40         57. Dalsass Giovanni, Cembra (TN)       1961 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:02.29,5     16.38,5   (623)  
W30         16. Delladio Elisabetta, Molina di Fiem 1972 G-S. Castello di Fiemme     1:15.30,4     21.37,8  (1031)  
W40          9. Farrari Nicoletta                   1967 Besenello (TN)              1:09.43,8     13.31,7  (1110)  
W30         14. Feller Manola                       1975 Mori (TN)                   1:13.18,9     19.26,3  (1111)  
M30         29. Ferrari Marcello, Arco (TN)         1970 U.S. Tenno                    56.50,0     11.59,3   (185)  
MJunB        1. Franceschini Emanuele               1995 Trento (TN)                    3.45,2       -----  (1336)  
M40         12. Franceschini Luca, Trento (TN)      1961 G.S. Fraveggio                56.13,6     10.22,6   (711)  
MJunE        7. Franceschini Maximilian             2001 Trento (TN)                    2.19,5      0.15,2  (1337)  
M40          8. Giovannini Fulvio, Trento (TN)      1966 Atletica Giudicarie Ester     55.22,8      9.31,8   (691)  
W30          6. Limelli Fabiana                     1969 Trento (TN)                 1:07.54,2     14.01,6  (1112)  
M40         21. Lunelli Diego, Civezzano (TN)       1966 Atletica Trento CMB           58.28,9     12.37,9   (319)  
M30         45. Lunelli Umberto, Civezzano (TN)     1969 Atletica Trento CMB         1:00.55,9     16.05,2   (320)  
M40        128. Marco Giobbi                        1965 Nave San Felice (TN)        1:09.45,8     23.54,8   (655)  
M40          1. Molinari Antonio, Civezzano (TN)    1967 Atl. Trento CMB               45.51,0       -----     (4)  
WJunE       13. Molinari Chiara, Civezzano (TN)     2002 Team 5 Stelle                  2.52,2      0.44,6  (1307)  
WJunE        5. Molinari Ester, Civezzano (TN)      2001 Team 5 Stelle                  2.25,3      0.17,7  (1308)  
M40         35. Moser Sandro, Molina di Fiemme (TN) 1966 G-S Castello di Fiemme        59.44,3     13.53,3   (369)  
M50         47. Mussi Danilo, Trento (TN)           1958 G.S. Fraveggio              1:13.31,5     18.34,7   (374)  
W30         11. Ondertoller Elena                   1977 Besenello (TN)              1:11.06,6     17.14,0  (1113)  
M40        109. Rigatti Giovanni Battista, Nago (TN 1967 Bicinago                    1:07.54,9     22.03,9   (447)  
M40         94. Rosà Vittorio, Nago (TN)            1965 Bicinago                    1:06.33,7     20.42,7   (458)  
M50         14. Sartori Dino, Giovo (TN)            1954 Triathlon Trentino          1:04.03,8      9.07,0   (472)  
M40         44. Savoi Fabio, Cembra (TN)            1965 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:00.39,0     14.48,0   (676)  
MJunB        3. Scola Gianni, Canazei di Fassa (TN) 1995 Atletica Fassa 08              3.53,2      0.08,0  (1341)  
M40         99. Tait Lorenzo, Trento (TN)           1968 GS Fraveggio                1:06.46,5     20.55,5   (520)  
M30        141. Trentini Paolo, Trento (TN)         1972 G.S. Fraveggio              1:20.11,4     35.20,7   (712)  
M40        144. Ventura Giuseppe, Molina di Fiemme  1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:11.10,2     25.19,2   (552)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.