Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - Belluno (Italien)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         39. Agostinetto Gianfranco              1952 Pieve di Cadore (BL)        1:12.16,0     17.19,2    (23)  
WJunD        4. Alverà Angelica                     2000 Cortina d Ampezzo (BL)         2.21,0      0.05,5  (1215)  
W60          1. Brancaleone Evelina, Agordo (BL)    1946 atletica agordina           1:17.01,4       -----  (1019)  
M50         23. Brancaleone Massimo                 1956 Agordo (BL)                 1:06.27,8     11.31,0   (616)  
M40         85. Caldara Fabrizio                    1965 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)      1:05.31,0     19.40,0   (736)  
M60          8. Campanini Fernando, Agordo (BL)     1946 atletica agordina           1:17.00,3      9.40,4   (101)  
W30         23. Carodin Morena, Rivamonte Agordino  1978 Dolomitiski - Alp           1:19.55,2     26.02,6  (1091)  
M30          3. Cassi Claudio, Lastreghe (BL)       1970 Atletica Dolomiti Belluno     46.12,7      1.22,0    (12)  
WJunB        1. Da Rin Zanco Martina, Vigo di Cador 1995 Marciatori Calalzo             4.21,4       -----  (1291)  
M20         31. Dalla Pasqua Matteo, Agordo (BL)    1980 Atletica Agordina           1:02.15,6     14.31,5   (142)  
W20          5. De Filippo Cecilia, San Vito di Cad 1980 Dolomiti Ski Alp            1:10.50,2      8.16,6   (718)  
MJunC        7. De Martin Marcello                  1997 Padola (BL)                    4.19,2      0.12,3  (1342)  
MJunE        1. De Michiel Federico                 2001 Auronzo di Cadore (BL)         2.04,3       -----  (1226)  
M20          9. De Zordo Alessandro, Domegge di Cad 1988 Atletica Caprioli S. Vito     53.05,9      5.21,8   (625)  
M40         19. Farenzena Giorgio, Agordo (BL)      1962 Atletica Agordina             57.49,0     11.58,0   (180)  
M30         28. Fontanive Claudio, Agordo (BL)      1972 ATLETICA AGORDINA             56.41,5     11.50,8   (192)  
M30        129. Fossen Loris, Rivamonte Agordino (B 1972 Atletica Agordina           1:16.48,8     31.58,1   (193)  
M20         36. Palma Riccardo, Limana (BL)         1981 co coron fon fin fum        1:05.15,8     17.31,7   (394)  
M20          5. Piller Hoffer Matteo, Sappada       1980 U.S. ALDO MORO PALUZZA        50.19,9      2.35,8   (662)  
M30         26. Riva Gabriele, Voltago Agordino (BL 1975 Atletica Agordina             56.30,5     11.39,8   (448)  
WJun         1. Valmassoi Martina, Pieve di Cadore  1989 Caprioli San Vito           1:16.44,0       -----  (1115)  
M30        130. Zancanaro David, Belluno (BL)       1973 co coron fon fin fun        1:17.05,4     32.14,7   (588)  
M40         56. Zandegiacomo Giuseppe, Auronzo di C 1963 Auronzo                     1:02.25,3     16.34,3   (589)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.