Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         62. Bernardi Paolo Riccardo, Valdagno ( 1970 g.s. zane'                  1:04.34,2     19.43,5    (63)  
M40         77. Lora Pierangelo, Valdagno (VI)      1968 c.s. bassano                1:04.33,9     18.42,9   (312)  
M20         45. Huber Dieter                        1979 Valdaora (BZ)               1:10.39,8     22.55,7   (255)  
M50         46. Dal Din Pierluigi, Valdobbiadene (T 1953 Atletica Valdobbiane        1:13.24,2     18.27,4   (139)  
M30         72. Mattiuzzo Marco, Valdobbiadene (TV) 1977 Alt. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.08,2     21.17,5   (344)  
M30         56. Menin Andrea, Valdobbiadene (TV)    1970 ATL. Valdobbiane GSA        1:03.06,6     18.15,9   (356)  
M30         74. Persico Nicola, Valdobbiadene (TV)  1973 ATL. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.10,3     21.19,6   (409)  
M40        209. Mantelli Fabrizio, Valmadonna (AL)  1964 Libero                      1:23.32,2     37.41,2   (609)  
M40        131. Stefanoni Fabio                     1961 Valmadrera (LC)             1:09.51,4     24.00,4   (506)  
M50          7. Ferrazzi Aldo, Valstagna (VI)       1957 G.S.A. Montegrappa Bassan   1:00.28,2      5.31,4   (186)  
M40         84. Martucci Antonio, Varedo (MI)       1963 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:05.27,1     19.36,1   (336)  
M40        185. Zanardo Enrico, Vazzola (TV)        1965 Atletica Mareno             1:18.16,6     32.25,6   (586)  
M40        106. Zandonà Moreno, Veggiano (PD)       1965 Atletica Foredil Padova     1:07.44,0     21.53,0   (591)  
MJunD        8. Cesaro Luca                         1999 Venezia (VE)                   2.29,1      0.26,8  (1201)  
M50         57. Da Lio Fabrizio, Venezia (VE)       1956 Essetre di Mestre-Venezia   1:16.36,5     21.39,7   (137)  
M40        190. Ferrari Alessandro, Venezia (VE)    1960 venezia Runners Atl. Mura   1:19.15,5     33.24,5   (184)  
M50         76. Gazzarri Franco, Venezia (VE)       1951 GSA Venezia                 1:21.27,3     26.30,5   (207)  
M40         75. Pilla Alvise, Venezia (VE)          1963 Body Studio Bofrost         1:04.27,1     18.36,1   (720)  
W30         17. Crisetti Damiana                    1970 Verona (VR)                 1:15.51,0     21.58,4  (1027)  
M30        105. Rossato Gianluca                    1974 Verona (VR)                 1:11.55,8     27.05,1   (459)  
M30         99. Vicentini Simone                    1969 Verona (VR)                 1:10.59,9     26.09,2   (555)  
M50         71. Maccadanza Giovanni, Vestenanova (V 1958 Alpini Castelvero           1:19.44,7     24.47,9   (324)  
M40        135. Massignan Adriano, Vestenanova (VR) 1962 Alpini Castelvero           1:10.15,8     24.24,8   (341)  
M30        142. Zandonà Massimo, Vestenanova (VR)   1974 Alpini Castelvero           1:22.07,2     37.16,5   (590)  
M30         86. Cavion Cristian                     1975 Vicenza (VI)                1:08.18,3     23.27,6   (619)  
M30        107. Cazzola Massimo, Vicenza (VI)       1972 Italian Runner Road         1:12.14,8     27.24,1   (734)  
W40         15. Marchetti Anna, Vicenza (VI)        1961 Pier Sport Padova           1:15.04,4     18.52,3  (1056)  
M30         80. Pasqualin Marco                     1970 Vicenza (VI)                1:07.04,6     22.13,9   (401)  
M60          5. Pillan Ampelio, Vicenza (VI)        1939 G.S. Alpini Vicenza         1:12.46,0      5.26,1   (420)  
W40          8. Rizzotto Michela, Vicenza (VI)      1963 Italian Runner Road         1:09.23,9     13.11,8  (1118)  
M30        140. Grigolini Simone, Vigasio (VR)      1973 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:19.39,7     34.49,0   (221)  
M40        103. Muratori Massimo, Vignola (MO)      1964 Polis. Spilambertese        1:07.37,6     21.46,6   (733)  
WJunB        1. Da Rin Zanco Martina, Vigo di Cador 1995 Marciatori Calalzo             4.21,4       -----  (1291)  
M40        139. Marzani Fabio, Villa di Tirano (SO) 1968 Maraton Club Livigno        1:10.43,1     24.52,1   (337)  
M30        151. Campaci Matteo, Villafranca Padovan 1975 Domenicali                  1:30.02,2     45.11,5   (100)  
M30        116. Miele Riccardo, Villaverla (VI)     1974 Montagnaviva                1:14.05,5     29.14,8   (359)  
M30         93. Rodeghiero Luigi, Villaverla (VI)   1972 Montagnaviva                1:09.39,9     24.49,2   (452)  
M40        168. Zanini Claudio                      1962 Villorba (TV)               1:14.32,8     28.41,8   (592)  
M30        118. Carpenè Cristian                    1977 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:14.28,6     29.37,9   (111)  
M40        188. Giacomini Michele                   1965 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:19.06,6     33.15,6   (212)  
M40         62. Lancini Sergio, Vobarno (BS)        1965 Atletica Gavardo 90         1:03.15,6     17.24,6   (302)  
M50         25. Zanoni Claudio, Vobarno (BS)        1953 Polisportiva S. Felice D/   1:07.07,7     12.10,9   (593)  
M30         26. Riva Gabriele, Voltago Agordino (BL 1975 Atletica Agordina             56.30,5     11.39,8   (448)  

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.