Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        143. Grilli Gianluca                     1971 Ravenna (RA)                1:22.59,9     38.09,2   (223)  
M20         58. Lucas Izquierdo                     1979 Ravenna (RA)                1:25.50,8     38.06,7   (316)  
M30         18. Benatti Andrea, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1976 self atletica                 53.47,9      8.57,2    (51)  
M30         95. Bertani Paolo, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1970 UDOR                        1:10.21,3     25.30,6    (64)  
M40        170. Bottone Giulio, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1968 Galileo Triathlon           1:15.29,2     29.38,2    (88)  
M30         63. Marconi Luca, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1978 galileo triathlon           1:04.37,4     19.46,7   (331)  
M50         87. Vecchi Bruno, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1949 Pol. Cittanova              1:39.04,7     44.07,9   (683)  
M20         32. Bacher Stefan, Rein in Taufers (BZ) 1981 ASV Rein                    1:02.28,3     14.44,2   (608)  
M30         52. Seeber Anton, Rein in Taufers (BZ)  1974 ASV Rein                    1:01.55,1     17.04,4   (678)  
MJunC        8. Braunhofer Patrick, Ridnaun (BZ)    1998 ASV Ridnaun                    4.38,6      0.31,7  (1221)  
WJunA        3. Conte Melanie, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.53,5      0.50,5  (1225)  
WJunA        1. Frank Johanna, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.03,0       -----  (1231)  
WJunA        4. Hofer Elisabeth, Ridnaun (BZ)       1994 ASV Ridnaun                   14.56,8      0.53,8  (1239)  
WJunB        3. Markart Carolin, Ridnaun (BZ)       1995 ASV Ridnaun                    4.29,0      0.07,6  (1249)  
WJunA        5. Martin Elisa                        1994 Ridnaun (BZ)                  15.42,7      1.39,7  (1345)  
WJunB       11. Sanfilippo Jessica, Ridnaun (BZ)    1996 ASV Ridnaun                    5.15,6      0.54,2  (1265)  
WJunC        7. Volgger Jasmin, Ridnaun (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.31,0      0.12,8  (1277)  
MJunD        1. Volgger Jonas, Ridnaun (BZ)         1999 ASV Ridnaun                    2.02,3       -----  (1278)  
W30         23. Carodin Morena, Rivamonte Agordino  1978 Dolomitiski - Alp           1:19.55,2     26.02,6  (1091)  
M30        129. Fossen Loris, Rivamonte Agordino (B 1972 Atletica Agordina           1:16.48,8     31.58,1   (193)  
M60         14. Garabello Carlo, Roma (RM)          1941 liberatletica aris          1:20.04,5     12.44,6   (202)  
M60          7. Infusi Claudio, Roma (RM)           1945 S.S. Lazio Atletica         1:14.22,7      7.02,8   (261)  
M70          3. Polidoro Salvatore, Roma (RM)       1930 CAT Sport                   2:04.15,6     29.34,8   (425)  
M40        210. Strinna Fabio, Roma (RM)            1966 Leprotti di Villa Ada       1:23.37,9     37.46,9   (516)  
M40        112. Canziani Stefano                    1967 Ronchi dei Legionari (GO)   1:08.23,0     22.32,0   (104)  
M40        160. Oblach Antonio, Ruda (UD)           1965 G.S. Aquileia               1:13.32,0     27.41,0   (388)  
M60          3. Quargnal Franco, Ruda (UD)          1946 G.S. Aquileia               1:09.13,4      1.53,5   (436)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.