Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        118. Pinggera Hansi, Laas (BZ)           1959 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau    1:09.01,1     23.10,1   (663)  
M40          4. Steiner Anton, Laas (BZ)            1965 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      49.20,3      3.29,3   (507)  
M30         49. Weiss Christoph, Lajen (BZ)         1978 ASC Lajen                   1:01.21,9     16.31,2   (570)  
M20          7. Cozzini Enrico, Lasino (TN)         1985 Atletica Trento CMB           52.41,4      4.57,3   (134)  
M30          3. Cassi Claudio, Lastreghe (BL)       1970 Atletica Dolomiti Belluno     46.12,7      1.22,0    (12)  
M50          4. Schöpf Rudolf, Latsch (BZ)          1958 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      58.14,4      3.17,6   (677)  
M30         27. Kantioler Markus                    1978 Latzfons (BZ)                 56.38,6     11.47,9   (276)  
M30         23. Steiner Herbert, Latzfons (BZ)      1970 Gummibären                    55.29,6     10.38,9   (739)  
M60         23. Benini Beniamino, Lazise (VR)       1942 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:35.21,2     28.01,3    (54)  
M40        192. Cesaro Luca, Lazise (VR)            1965 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.03,1     34.12,1   (118)  
M40        133. Dalla Bernardina Lucio, Lazise (VR) 1959 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:09.54,6     24.03,6   (141)  
M50         75. Damini Gabriele, Lazise (VR)        1955 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.59,9     26.03,1   (144)  
M40        211. Dorizzi Daniele, Lazise (VR)        1966 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:23.44,8     37.53,8   (160)  
M30        145. Faustini Mauro, Lazise (VR)         1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:26.13,5     41.22,8   (181)  
M20         43. Mazzurana Silvano, Lazise (VR)      1980 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:08.24,3     20.40,2   (351)  
M30        110. Parolotto Marino, Lazise (VR)       1970 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:12.49,0     27.58,3   (397)  
M30        133. Pasquardini Attilio, Lazise (VR)    1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:17.14,6     32.23,9   (403)  
M40         68. Piccotini Claudio, Lazise (VR)      1961 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:03.54,5     18.03,5   (416)  
M40        217. Picottini Rolando, Lazise (VR)      1968 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:26.05,5     40.14,5   (418)  
M50         15. Ranzi Konrad, Leifers (BZ)          1958 A. LC Kaltern               1:04.28,3      9.31,5   (438)  
M40        184. Marlowe Gary                        1967 Lido di Venezia (VE)        1:18.03,7     32.12,7   (334)  
M20         36. Palma Riccardo, Limana (BL)         1981 co coron fon fin fum        1:05.15,8     17.31,7   (394)  
M40        214. Andrea Cappellaro                   1963 Limena (PD)                 1:24.13,0     38.22,0    (29)  
M20         41. Breda Francesco, Limena (PD)        1979 Domenicali                  1:07.43,1     19.59,0    (90)  
M50         74. Breda Oscar, Limena (PD)            1956 ALCOL TEAM                  1:20.44,4     25.47,6    (91)  
M40        216. Lazzarotto Claudio                  1965 Limena (PD)                 1:25.09,7     39.18,7   (307)  
M30         83. Zago Alberto, Limena (PD)           1977 ALCOL TEAM                  1:07.39,9     22.49,2   (583)  
M20         26. Buratti Marco                       1981 Lomaso (TN)                 1:00.41,1     12.57,0   (617)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.