Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        113. Dal Corobbo Mario, Caltrano (VI)    1963 Runners Team Zanè           1:08.24,0     22.33,0   (138)  
M40         23. Ronzani Maurizio, Caltrano (VI)     1966 G.S. Alpini Vicenza           58.35,8     12.44,8   (457)  
M40        127. Testolin Maurizio, Calvene (VI)     1965 GS Alpini Vicenza           1:09.37,1     23.46,1   (524)  
M30         50. Turolla Simone, Campodarsego (PD)   1972 DNA RUN BIKE TEAM PADOVA    1:01.26,9     16.36,2   (547)  
M50         28. Banfi Paolo, Campogalliano (MO)     1955 polisportiva madonnina      1:09.08,2     14.11,4    (42)  
MJunB        3. Scola Gianni, Canazei di Fassa (TN) 1995 Atletica Fassa 08              3.53,2      0.08,0  (1341)  
M30        104. De Negri Francesco                  1970 Cappella Maggiore (TV)      1:11.43,8     26.53,1   (148)  
M40        146. Tornaghi Giovanni, Carate Brianza ( 1961 GS DAINI - CARATE BRIANZA   1:11.17,8     25.26,8   (540)  
M40         66. Gagno Fortunato, Carbonera (TV)     1968 Sci Club Villorba           1:03.42,4     17.51,4   (199)  
MJunD       13. Gagno Michele                       2000 Carbonera (TV)                 2.34,4      0.32,1  (1332)  
M40         80. Gasparini Mauro, Carrè (VI)         1965 Runners Team Zanè           1:05.03,4     19.12,4   (205)  
M60         20. Cuoghi Giuseppe, Castelfranco Emili 1947 Atletica Santagatese        1:25.55,8     18.35,9   (730)  
M50          5. Bonetti Giuliano, Castelnuovo del G 1958 LE SGALMARE COLA'             58.15,4      3.18,6    (82)  
M40        173. Attanasio Gianangelo, Castelverde ( 1961 ASD Marathon Cremona        1:16.01,4     30.10,4    (33)  
M40        229. Zanoni Fabrizio, Castelverde (CR)   1962 ASD MARATHON CREMONA        1:36.41,0     50.50,0   (594)  
M40        142. Dezotti Giorgio, Ceggia (VE)        1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:11.08,8     25.17,8   (151)  
M40        171. Trevisan Giuliano, Ceggia (VE)      1963 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:15.32,7     29.41,7   (544)  
M30         66. Bonzanin Sergio, Cembra (TN)        1972 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:05.16,3     20.25,6   (615)  
M40         57. Dalsass Giovanni, Cembra (TN)       1961 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:02.29,5     16.38,5   (623)  
M40         44. Savoi Fabio, Cembra (TN)            1965 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:00.39,0     14.48,0   (676)  
M50         69. Pelos Ado, Cervignano del Friuli (U 1956 G.S. Aquileia               1:19.29,0     24.32,2   (408)  
M40         58. Capitelli Valerio, Cinisello Balsam 1960 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:02.32,6     16.41,6   (106)  
M30         81. Sech Nicola                         1976 Cison di Valmarino (TV)     1:07.09,4     22.18,7   (746)  
M40         21. Lunelli Diego, Civezzano (TN)       1966 Atletica Trento CMB           58.28,9     12.37,9   (319)  
M30         45. Lunelli Umberto, Civezzano (TN)     1969 Atletica Trento CMB         1:00.55,9     16.05,2   (320)  
M40          1. Molinari Antonio, Civezzano (TN)    1967 Atl. Trento CMB               45.51,0       -----     (4)  
WJunE       13. Molinari Chiara, Civezzano (TN)     2002 Team 5 Stelle                  2.52,2      0.44,6  (1307)  
WJunE        5. Molinari Ester, Civezzano (TN)      2001 Team 5 Stelle                  2.25,3      0.17,7  (1308)  
M30         36. Bellitto Daniele, Claut (PN)        1969 Pol. Montreale                58.37,6     13.46,9   (738)  
M30         57. Pontoglio Alberto, Coccaglio (BS)   1971 ASD Freezone                1:03.16,3     18.25,6   (428)  
W30         19. Locatelli Stefania, Codogno (LO)    1969 GP CODOGNO 82               1:15.56,3     22.03,7  (1053)  
M30        122. Bazzoni Emanuele, Colà di Lazise (V 1976 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:15.23,4     30.32,7    (49)  
W30         27. Silvestrini Loretta                 1975 Colle Umberto (TV)          1:26.08,7     32.16,1  (1078)  
WJunE       11. Tomasella Elena                     2001 Colle Umberto (TV)             2.49,1      0.41,5  (1213)  
WJunD        4. Alverà Angelica                     2000 Cortina d Ampezzo (BL)         2.21,0      0.05,5  (1215)  
M40         85. Caldara Fabrizio                    1965 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)      1:05.31,0     19.40,0   (736)  
M40        110. Preto Mauro, Costabissara (VI)      1968 La Cerniera                 1:08.13,5     22.22,5   (429)  
M50         44. Taglietti Paolo, Cremona (CR)       1955 ASD Marathon Cremona        1:12.49,9     17.53,1   (519)  
M40        213. Zuin Diego, Curtarolo (PD)          1961 Anni 60'                    1:23.47,3     37.56,3   (602)  
M50         36. Conti Giuseppe, Cusano Milanino (MI 1950 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:11.19,3     16.22,5   (130)  

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.