Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         32. Irsara Oskar, Badia (BZ)            1977 Badiasport                    57.26,1     12.35,4   (694)  
M40        155. Nora Stefano, Bagnolo in Piano (RE) 1961 Pol. Bismantova             1:13.01,7     27.10,7   (383)  
M30         75. Maramlom Nicola                     1970 Bassano del Grappa (VI)     1:06.19,5     21.28,8   (710)  
M30        130. Zancanaro David, Belluno (BL)       1973 co coron fon fin fun        1:17.05,4     32.14,7   (588)  
M40        117. Rota Negroni Giorgio, Bergamo (BG)  1967 ASD Runners Bergamo         1:08.58,4     23.07,4   (460)  
M40         39. Dallacosta Mauro                    1959 Besenello (TN)              1:00.09,2     14.18,2   (690)  
W40          9. Farrari Nicoletta                   1967 Besenello (TN)              1:09.43,8     13.31,7  (1110)  
W30         11. Ondertoller Elena                   1977 Besenello (TN)              1:11.06,6     17.14,0  (1113)  
M20         11. Manfrini Luigi, Bologna (BO)        1979 Pontelungo                    54.49,6      7.05,5   (328)  
W20          4. Nannini Margherita, Bologna (BO)    1982 Pontelungo                  1:10.14,8      7.41,2  (1064)  
MJunD       14. Ricci Malerbi Marco                 2000 Bologna (BO)                   2.35,7      0.33,4  (1335)  
M50         29. Ricci Malerbi Ugo, Bologna (BO)     1958 Pontelungo                  1:09.10,7     14.13,9   (445)  
M30         64. Fabris Manuel                       1974 Bolzano Vicentino (VI)      1:05.07,5     20.16,8   (175)  
M40        161. Fink Stefan, Bozen (BZ)             1963 lauferclub bozen            1:13.52,5     28.01,5   (187)  
M40         78. Gruber Walter                       1962 Bozen (BZ)                  1:04.45,1     18.54,1   (226)  
M40        162. Mattivi Chistian, Bozen (BZ)        1968 lauferclub bozen            1:13.53,3     28.02,3   (345)  
M40         20. Planötscher Markus                  1967 Bozen (BZ)                    58.01,9     12.10,9   (422)  
M40        193. Pasqualini Danilo                   1967 Breda di Piave (TV)         1:20.13,8     34.22,8   (402)  
M30         90. Albini Stefano, Brescia (BS)        1969 G.S. Amici Podisti BS       1:08.53,3     24.02,6    (25)  
M20         30. Nagler Daniel                       1979 Bressanone (BZ)             1:02.08,1     14.24,0   (376)  
M40         46. Larch Martin, Brixen (BZ)           1966 Südt.Gehörlosen SG          1:00.56,9     15.05,9   (650)  
M30         24. Brugger Christoph, Bruneck (BZ)     1970 Macki Nacki                   55.53,7     11.03,0    (92)  
M20         40. Leiter Andreas                      1980 Bruneck (BZ)                1:07.29,8     19.45,7   (651)  
M50         34. Ellemunter Johann, Brunico (BZ)     1958 Südtiroler Laufverein       1:11.05,4     16.08,6   (170)  
WJunB        4. Hanni Judith, Brunico (BZ)          1995 SSV Pfalzen                    4.30,2      0.08,8  (1343)  
M20         39. Ridolfi Nicola, Bussolengo (VR)     1980 Brigata Bengasi             1:06.37,1     18.53,0   (446)  
M40         63. Turrini Giancarlo, Bussolengo (VR)  1963 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:03.18,2     17.27,2   (548)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.