Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W60          1. Brancaleone Evelina, Agordo (BL)    1946 atletica agordina           1:17.01,4       -----  (1019)  
M50         23. Brancaleone Massimo                 1956 Agordo (BL)                 1:06.27,8     11.31,0   (616)  
M60          8. Campanini Fernando, Agordo (BL)     1946 atletica agordina           1:17.00,3      9.40,4   (101)  
M20         31. Dalla Pasqua Matteo, Agordo (BL)    1980 Atletica Agordina           1:02.15,6     14.31,5   (142)  
M40         19. Farenzena Giorgio, Agordo (BL)      1962 Atletica Agordina             57.49,0     11.58,0   (180)  
M30         28. Fontanive Claudio, Agordo (BL)      1972 ATLETICA AGORDINA             56.41,5     11.50,8   (192)  
M30         20. Kirchler Helmuth, Ahornach (BZ)     1974 LC Fochina                    54.30,8      9.40,1   (646)  
M30        102. Steinkasserer Martin, Ahrntal (BZ)  1969 Antholz                     1:11.16,8     26.26,1   (743)  
M40        100. Hellweger Markus, Antholz (BZ)      1966 Antholz                     1:07.23,0     21.32,0   (742)  
M40          7. Rainer Eberhard, Antholz (BZ)       1964 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     54.42,5      8.51,5   (668)  
M40        102. Grion Adriano, Aquileia (UD)        1960 G.S. Aquileia               1:07.27,6     21.36,6   (224)  
M40         79. Calgaro Massimo, Arborio (VC)       1960 Atletica Vercelli 78        1:05.00,2     19.09,2    (98)  
W30          4. Bombardelli Susanna, Arco (TN)      1975 Atletica Alto Garda e Led   1:04.35,6     10.43,0  (1015)  
M30         29. Ferrari Marcello, Arco (TN)         1970 U.S. Tenno                    56.50,0     11.59,3   (185)  
M40        138. Avoledo Alessandro                  1967 Arzene (PN)                 1:10.40,8     24.49,8    (36)  
MJunE        1. De Michiel Federico                 2001 Auronzo di Cadore (BL)         2.04,3       -----  (1226)  
M40         56. Zandegiacomo Giuseppe, Auronzo di C 1963 Auronzo                     1:02.25,3     16.34,3   (589)  
M40        123. Crucitti Antonino, Azzano Decimo (P 1964 Azzano Runners              1:09.16,6     23.25,6   (136)  
M40        124. Facca Francesco, Azzano Decimo (PN) 1966 Azzano Runers               1:09.17,2     23.26,2   (176)  
M50         30. Roberto Mascarin, Azzano Decimo (PN 1958 Azzano Runners              1:09.17,0     14.20,2   (451)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.