Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        215. Zaccaria Nicola                     1968 Torri di Quartesolo (VI)    1:24.44,6     38.53,6   (582)  
W50         11. Zaccariotto Franca, San Canzian d'I 1953 Aquileia                    1:31.54,4     18.34,9  (1117)  
M30         83. Zago Alberto, Limena (PD)           1977 ALCOL TEAM                  1:07.39,9     22.49,2   (583)  
M30        132. Zanandrea Ivano, Peschiera del Gard 1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:17.09,0     32.18,3   (585)  
M40        185. Zanardo Enrico, Vazzola (TV)        1965 Atletica Mareno             1:18.16,6     32.25,6   (586)  
M30         22. Zanatta Andrea, Ponzano (TV)        1973 PlayLife Sports Runners       55.22,5     10.31,8   (587)  
M30        130. Zancanaro David, Belluno (BL)       1973 co coron fon fin fun        1:17.05,4     32.14,7   (588)  
M40         56. Zandegiacomo Giuseppe, Auronzo di C 1963 Auronzo                     1:02.25,3     16.34,3   (589)  
M30        142. Zandonà Massimo, Vestenanova (VR)   1974 Alpini Castelvero           1:22.07,2     37.16,5   (590)  
M40        106. Zandonà Moreno, Veggiano (PD)       1965 Atletica Foredil Padova     1:07.44,0     21.53,0   (591)  
M40        168. Zanini Claudio                      1962 Villorba (TV)               1:14.32,8     28.41,8   (592)  
M50         25. Zanoni Claudio, Vobarno (BS)        1953 Polisportiva S. Felice D/   1:07.07,7     12.10,9   (593)  
M40        229. Zanoni Fabrizio, Castelverde (CR)   1962 ASD MARATHON CREMONA        1:36.41,0     50.50,0   (594)  
W40          2. Zatorska Izabela                    1962 PL-Geowienka                  57.06,9      0.54,8  (1001)  
M40        183. Zennegg Peter                       1961 D-Wiesensteig               1:17.33,9     31.42,9   (596)  
M30         84. Zensen Dr. Rainer                   1969 D-München                   1:08.01,5     23.10,8   (597)  
M30         54. Zimmerhofer Reinhard, Sand in Taufe 1977 LC Fochina                  1:02.22,9     17.32,2   (686)  
M40        114. Zimmermann Erich, A-Leibnitz        1961 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:08.30,1     22.39,1   (599)  
MJunC        9. Zingerle Georg, I                   ???? ASV Antholzertal               4.52,1      0.45,2  (1281)  
MJunB        6. Zingerle Hannes, I                  1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.09,7      0.24,5  (1282)  
WJunC        1. Zingerle Lena, I                    1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.18,2       -----  (1283)  
M30         67. Ziniti Giacomo                      1976 Forlì (FC)                  1:05.30,1     20.39,4   (600)  
W30         29. Zirti Silvia, Mestre (VE)           1969 Essetre Running             1:27.26,3     33.33,7  (1088)  
M60         15. Zotzeck August, A-Tillmitsch        1941 www.12stundenlauf.at        1:20.12,6     12.52,7   (601)  
M40        213. Zuin Diego, Curtarolo (PD)          1961 Anni 60'                    1:23.47,3     37.56,3   (602)  
M40        141. Zurlini Franco                      1962 Parma (PR)                  1:10.58,2     25.07,2   (604)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.