Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        106. Wagenblast Michael                  1975 D-Donzdorf                  1:12.03,4     27.12,7   (561)  
M20         44. Walder Simon                        1987 Toblach (BZ)                1:10.20,1     22.36,0   (563)  
M40        202. Weber Harald, D-Mülheim-Kärlich     1965 TV 05 Mülheim               1:21.47,6     35.56,6   (630)  
M40        199. Weber Helmut                        1960 D-Mülheim-Kärlich           1:21.20,6     35.29,6   (565)  
M40         42. Weger Hubert, Steinhaus (BZ)        1963 Mountain Team Pustertal     1:00.25,8     14.34,8   (566)  
M40         41. Weidlich Fritz                      1961 D-Sonthofen                 1:00.16,8     14.25,8   (568)  
W40         17. Weilenmann-Krüger Hedwig            1960 D-Solingen                  1:15.36,8     19.24,7  (1086)  
M20         56. Weiß Maximilian, D-Stadtsteinach    1988 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,4     31.23,3   (571)  
M30         49. Weiss Christoph, Lajen (BZ)         1978 ASC Lajen                   1:01.21,9     16.31,2   (570)  
WJunE        1. Weissenegger Astrid, Niederrasen (B 2001 ASC Rasen                      2.07,6       -----  (1326)  
WJunC        3. Weissenegger Kerstin, I             1997 ASV Antholzertal               4.23,6      0.05,4  (1279)  
W30          9. Werth Martina                       1977 D-Tholey                    1:10.07,2     16.14,6  (1087)  
M30         43. Werth Roman                         1969 D-Tholey                    1:00.06,4     15.15,7   (572)  
M50         40. Westermann Manfred                  1949 D-Hannover                  1:12.24,5     17.27,7   (573)  
MJun         3. Wibmer Florian, A-Kals am Großglock 1990 Sportunion St. Johann i.    1:05.01,2     11.38,5   (685)  
W40         10. Wibmer Katharina, A-Kals am Großglo 1965 RC - Figaro 9900 Lienz      1:12.13,8     16.01,7  (1108)  
M50         68. Wieck Michael                       1954 D-Dachsenhausen             1:19.10,7     24.13,9   (574)  
M40        186. Wiedmann Günter                     1961 D-Deggingen                 1:18.55,8     33.04,8   (575)  
WJunC       23. Wieser Melanie, I                   1997 ASV Antholzertal               5.13,9      0.55,7  (1280)  
M60         19. Wilfried Wockenfuß, D-Forst         1946 LTSV Forst 1990             1:25.30,1     18.10,2   (578)  
M60         10. Williams Gwilym, GB                 1948 Clayton Harriers England    1:19.12,4     11.52,5   (579)  
M40         16. Winkler Andreas, Dietenheim (BZ)    1967 Mountain Team Pustertal       56.51,1     11.00,1   (580)  
W50          3. Wolff Danielle                      1954 L-Uebersyren                1:18.30,7      5.11,2  (1092)  
M50         54. Wolff Lucien                        1950 L-Uebersyren                1:15.33,2     20.36,4   (665)  
M40         89. Wölscher Kurt                       1965 A-Trebesing                 1:05.59,9     20.08,9   (581)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.