Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         51. Sandler Dominik, D-Kulmbach         1983 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:14.12,2     26.28,1   (466)  
WJunB       11. Sanfilippo Jessica, Ridnaun (BZ)    1996 ASV Ridnaun                    5.15,6      0.54,2  (1265)  
M40        208. Sanson Carlo                        1968 Schio (VI)                  1:23.22,9     37.31,9   (467)  
M40        166. Sante Pierpaolo, Mogliano Veneto (T 1964 essetre sport               1:14.28,7     28.37,7   (468)  
M50         84. Santini Piero                       1954 Empoli (FI)                 1:27.38,5     32.41,7   (469)  
M50         85. Sarabon Bojan, SLO-Log              1956 Log                         1:28.42,4     33.45,6   (716)  
M40        140. Sardella Claudio                    1965 Trieste (TS)                1:10.44,6     24.53,6   (470)  
M40        150. Sartor Pierantonio, Tiezzo di Azzan 1965 Azzano Runners              1:12.07,6     26.16,6   (701)  
M40         98. Sartori Christian                   1967 A-Innsbruck                 1:06.42,6     20.51,6   (471)  
M50         14. Sartori Dino, Giovo (TN)            1954 Triathlon Trentino          1:04.03,8      9.07,0   (472)  
M30        135. Sartori Thomas                      1970 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.51,4     33.00,7   (473)  
M60         22. Sauerbrei Dieter, D-Egstedt a Steig 1939 SC Impuls Erfurt            1:34.25,3     27.05,4   (721)  
M40         44. Savoi Fabio, Cembra (TN)            1965 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:00.39,0     14.48,0   (676)  
WJunC       11. Schatzer Anna, Sterzing (BZ)        1997 ASV Ridnaun                    4.37,2      0.19,0  (1266)  
MJunE       16. Schellig Philipp                    2001 D-Schlehdorf                   2.57,7      0.53,4  (1353)  
M60          2. Scheuerecker Otto, D-Waging am See  1940 TG Salzachtal               1:08.47,2      1.27,3   (477)  
M50         52. Scheutle Fritz                      1949 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:15.13,4     20.16,6   (478)  
M30          1. Schiessl Helmut, D-Buchenberg       1972 BLT Saukel/Haglöfs            44.50,7       -----     (9)  
M40         97. Schleicher Jürgen, D-Sulzbach-Rosen 1964 SV Amberg                   1:06.41,0     20.50,0   (479)  
MJunC       10. Schleicher Lukas                    1998 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           4.55,5      0.48,6  (1206)  
MJunA        3. Schleicher Maximilian               1993 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg          15.41,0      3.34,4  (1207)  
WJunE       18. Schleicher Theresa                  2001 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg           3.02,8      0.55,2  (1208)  
W60          3. Schlude Gertrud, D-Villingen-Schwen 1948 FC Unterkirnach             1:36.01,6     19.00,2  (1074)  
M40        227. Schmidt Ingo, D-Elgersburg          1961 Läuferladen Erfurt/Jena     1:34.24,2     48.33,2   (722)  
M20         37. Schmitt Benjamin, D-Donzdorf        1979 Sportstudio Marcusinsel     1:05.18,6     17.34,5   (481)  
M40        116. Schmitthammer Peter, D-Donzdorf     1964 sportstudio marcusinsel     1:08.55,0     23.04,0   (482)  
WJunC        8. Schneider Christina, A-Obertilliach 1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.31,4      0.13,2  (1314)  
WJunC        4. Schneider Daniela, A-Obertilliach   1998 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.24,6      0.06,4  (1315)  
MJunE       14. Schneider David, A-Obertilliach     2002 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.41,0      0.36,7  (1316)  
MJunD        4. Schneider Gabriel, A-Obertilliach   2000 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.07,6      0.05,3  (1317)  
MJunE        3. Schneider Martin, A-Obertilliach    2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.08,2      0.03,9  (1318)  
WJunB        5. Schneider Stefanie, A-Obertilliach  1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.34,2      0.12,8  (1319)  
MJunB        8. Schneider Tobias, A-Obertilliach    1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.11,1      0.25,9  (1320)  
MJunD       10. Schoner Florian                     2000 D-Fischbachau                  2.30,0      0.27,7  (1209)  
M30         44. Schoner Martin, D-Fischbachau       1970 SF Fischbachau              1:00.10,6     15.19,9   (483)  
M50          4. Schöpf Rudolf, Latsch (BZ)          1958 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      58.14,4      3.17,6   (677)  
M30         34. Schweigl Alexander, Moos in Passeie 1974 Telmekomteam Südtirol         58.03,3     13.12,6   (744)  
WJunC       24. Schweizer Kim Barbara, D-Löchgau    1998 LG Neckar Enz                  6.46,5      2.28,3  (1329)  
M40        205. Schweizer Markus, D-Löchgau         1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   1:22.16,9     36.25,9   (485)  
MJunE        6. Schwienbacher Hannes, Sexten (BZ)   2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      2.19,3      0.15,0  (1267)  
MJunB        3. Scola Gianni, Canazei di Fassa (TN) 1995 Atletica Fassa 08              3.53,2      0.08,0  (1341)  
M30         81. Sech Nicola                         1976 Cison di Valmarino (TV)     1:07.09,4     22.18,7   (746)  
M30         52. Seeber Anton, Rein in Taufers (BZ)  1974 ASV Rein                    1:01.55,1     17.04,4   (678)  
M60          9. Seeber Renato, Modena (MO)          1947 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:19.05,0     11.45,1   (488)  
MJunD        7. Seiwald Lukas, Gsies (BZ)           2000 SSV Gsies                      2.15,5      0.13,2  (1344)  
M50         80. Senardi Fabio, Trieste (TS)         1953 Atletica Trieste            1:23.40,7     28.43,9   (489)  
MJunB        5. Senoner Dominick, I                 1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          4.02,7      0.17,5  (1268)  
W30         12. Sepperer Angelika, A-Dellach        1970 SV Dellach/Gail             1:12.30,4     18.37,8  (1119)  
MJunC        2. Sieder Fabian                       1998 Niederdorf (BZ)                4.07,0      0.00,1  (1346)  
WJunC       17. Sieder Hannah, Toblach (BZ)         1997 Athletikclub Toblach           4.55,6      0.37,4  (1340)  
M40         95. Sieder Sepp, Toblach (BZ)           1968 AC 2000 Toblach Dobbiaco    1:06.33,8     20.42,8   (702)  
M40        181. Silich Silvio                       1959 Trieste (TS)                1:16.37,1     30.46,1   (491)  
M30         42. Silvanti Luca, CH-Tenero            1971 CAS                           59.56,3     15.05,6   (492)  
W30         27. Silvestrini Loretta                 1975 Colle Umberto (TV)          1:26.08,7     32.16,1  (1078)  
M30        126. Simini Alberto, Trieste (TS)        1975 Amici del Tram de Opcina    1:16.01,2     31.10,5   (493)  
M30        127. Sinicato Marco, Malo (VI)           1973 G.S.A Vicenza               1:16.09,0     31.18,3   (494)  
MJunE        2. Sinner Janick, Sexten (BZ)          2001 SC Drei Zinnen                 2.07,0      0.02,7  (1321)  
M40        153. Sinner Martin                       1968 Taisten (BZ)                1:12.39,4     26.48,4   (495)  
M50         73. Sipple Walter, D-Althütte           1955 TSV Althütte                1:20.17,7     25.20,9   (496)  
M40        218. Sisto Danilo, Trieste (TS)          1962 Atletica Trieste            1:26.39,5     40.48,5   (708)  
M30          5. Skalsky Roman, CZ                   1975 Salomon Team Czech            46.48,6      1.57,9     (6)  
M40        169. Smolka Christian, D-München         1965 ForumTeam                   1:14.43,2     28.52,2   (499)  
M20         55. Somenzi Michele                     1984 Montebelluna (TV)           1:18.15,5     30.31,4   (501)  
W20          8. Sonja Stofner, Sarntal (BZ)         1980 Sarntal                     1:15.41,1     13.07,5  (1079)  
M50         64. Stader Karl                         1955 D-Bonn                      1:18.23,9     23.27,1   (503)  
MJunD       12. Stanzel Alex, Prags (BZ)            2000 Sportverein Prags              2.33,5      0.31,2  (1338)  
MJunF        1. Stanzel Gerd, Prags (BZ)            2003 Sportverein Prags              2.46,7       -----  (1339)  
M40        151. Starnini Pietro, A-Leutasch         1964 Lautasch sky altitude       1:12.19,8     26.28,8   (504)  
M40        131. Stefanoni Fabio                     1961 Valmadrera (LC)             1:09.51,4     24.00,4   (506)  
W50          2. Steinbuch Linda, D-Butzbach         1958 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:13.20,4      0.00,9  (1080)  
M40          4. Steiner Anton, Laas (BZ)            1965 ASV Rennerclub Vinschgau      49.20,3      3.29,3   (507)  
M30         23. Steiner Herbert, Latzfons (BZ)      1970 Gummibären                    55.29,6     10.38,9   (739)  
M50          1. Steinhauser Peter, I                1953 Telmekom Team Südtirol        54.56,8       -----   (679)  
M30        102. Steinkasserer Martin, Ahrntal (BZ)  1969 Antholz                     1:11.16,8     26.26,1   (743)  
M50         45. Steinle Franz                       1949 D-Schlier                   1:13.04,6     18.07,8   (508)  
M20         35. Steinle Frieder                     1980 D-Schlier                   1:05.05,1     17.21,0   (509)  
M20         53. Stolzlechner Martin                 1981 Gais (BZ)                   1:15.53,1     28.09,0   (514)  
M40        212. Strehlow Roberto                    1960 D-Coswig                    1:23.45,2     37.54,2   (515)  
MJunD        3. Stricker Andrik, Martell (BZ)       1999 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         2.07,2      0.04,9  (1322)  
WJunC       14. Stricker Lea, Martell (BZ)          1997 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         4.47,4      0.29,2  (1323)  
M40        210. Strinna Fabio, Roma (RM)            1966 Leprotti di Villa Ada       1:23.37,9     37.46,9   (516)  
M50         51. Strle Bozo                          1952 SLO-Postojna                1:15.11,5     20.14,7   (517)  
M30         30. Strobl Günther, Toblach (BZ)        1974 SV Niederdorf                 56.53,5     12.02,8   (728)  
M20          4. Strobl Jochen, Toblach (BZ)         1979 ASV Niederdorf                49.56,6      2.12,5   (740)  
WJunC       20. Strobl Sophie, Sexten (BZ)          1998 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      5.06,4      0.48,2  (1269)  
M60         16. Sudler Manfred, D-Butzbach          1947 ASC Marathon Friedberg      1:22.49,4     15.29,5   (518)  
M20         59. Summerer Oskar                      1981 Sexten (BZ)                 1:27.02,1     39.18,0   (680)  

Total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.