Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         71. Maccadanza Giovanni, Vestenanova (V 1958 Alpini Castelvero           1:19.44,7     24.47,9   (324)  
M70          2. Macchi Giovanni, Milano (MI)        1932 A.S.D. La Michetta          1:51.01,7     16.20,9   (714)  
M40         87. Maculan Marco, Montecchio Maggiore  1960 Runners Team Zanè           1:05.42,5     19.51,5   (325)  
M40         69. Magynar Silvo                       1962 SLO-Kamnik                  1:04.09,4     18.18,4   (326)  
M40          5. Mair Alfred, Sexten (BZ)            1967 ASV Niederdorf Raiffeisen     50.07,6      4.16,6     (5)  
WJunE       21. Mair Alicia                         2002 Sexten (BZ)                    3.21,2      1.13,6  (1245)  
MJunB       10. Mair Jonas, I                       1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.16,4      0.31,2  (1246)  
MJunB        7. Mairamtinkhof Manuel, I             1995 SC Gardena Raiffeisen          4.11,0      0.25,8  (1247)  
M30          7. Mamleev Mikhail, Molten (BZ)        1975 Sportler Team                 47.22,2      2.31,5   (653)  
M20         11. Manfrini Luigi, Bologna (BO)        1979 Pontelungo                    54.49,6      7.05,5   (328)  
M40        134. Mantegazza Diego                    1967 Pieve di Soligo (TV)        1:10.07,1     24.16,1   (329)  
M40        209. Mantelli Fabrizio, Valmadonna (AL)  1964 Libero                      1:23.32,2     37.41,2   (609)  
W50         12. Manzana Luigia, Modena (MO)         1950 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:33.33,2     20.13,7  (1055)  
M30         75. Maramlom Nicola                     1970 Bassano del Grappa (VI)     1:06.19,5     21.28,8   (710)  
M40         61. Marcellino Rosin, Musile di Piave ( 1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:03.12,1     17.21,1   (745)  
M40         82. Marchesan Giorgio, Sesto (BZ)       1968 ASD Drei Zinnen Raiffeise   1:05.09,1     19.18,1   (654)  
WJunE       19. Marchesan Giulia, Sexten (BZ)       2001 ASC Drei Zinnen Raiffeise      3.03,4      0.55,8  (1248)  
W40         15. Marchetti Anna, Vicenza (VI)        1961 Pier Sport Padova           1:15.04,4     18.52,3  (1056)  
M40        128. Marco Giobbi                        1965 Nave San Felice (TN)        1:09.45,8     23.54,8   (655)  
M30         63. Marconi Luca, Reggio Emilia (RE)    1978 galileo triathlon           1:04.37,4     19.46,7   (331)  
M20         25. Marignani Gabriele, Sinalunga (SI)  1979 Atletica Sinalunga          1:00.29,3     12.45,2   (333)  
WJunB        3. Markart Carolin, Ridnaun (BZ)       1995 ASV Ridnaun                    4.29,0      0.07,6  (1249)  
M40        184. Marlowe Gary                        1967 Lido di Venezia (VE)        1:18.03,7     32.12,7   (334)  
M30        138. Marotta Marco                       1969 Schio (VI)                  1:18.16,7     33.26,0   (335)  
WJunA        5. Martin Elisa                        1994 Ridnaun (BZ)                  15.42,7      1.39,7  (1345)  
M40         84. Martucci Antonio, Varedo (MI)       1963 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:05.27,1     19.36,1   (336)  
W50          6. Marx Angelika, D-Villingen-Schwenni 1956 FC Unterkirnach             1:22.38,9      9.19,4  (1057)  
M40        139. Marzani Fabio, Villa di Tirano (SO) 1968 Maraton Club Livigno        1:10.43,1     24.52,1   (337)  
M40        143. Massari Michele, Padova (PD)        1968 Caffè del Doge              1:11.09,9     25.18,9   (340)  
M40        135. Massignan Adriano, Vestenanova (VR) 1962 Alpini Castelvero           1:10.15,8     24.24,8   (341)  
M30         89. Massignan Massimo                   1975 Montecchio Maggiore (VI)    1:08.52,5     24.01,8   (342)  
W30         18. Mattana Maria Elena, Zugliano (VI)  1971 Runner`s Team Zanè          1:15.52,4     21.59,8  (1058)  
M20         24. Matthias Niedermair                 1979 Muhlbach (BZ)                 59.50,3     12.06,2   (656)  
M30         72. Mattiuzzo Marco, Valdobbiadene (TV) 1977 Alt. Valdobbiadene GSA      1:06.08,2     21.17,5   (344)  
M40        162. Mattivi Chistian, Bozen (BZ)        1968 lauferclub bozen            1:13.53,3     28.02,3   (345)  
WJunC       16. Mauerer Carina, A-Obertilliach      1997 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.55,0      0.36,8  (1303)  
MJunB       14. Maurer Raphael, A-Obertilliach      1995 Sportunion Obertilliach        4.44,5      0.59,3  (1304)  
MJunE        9. Maurer Tobias, A-Obertilliach       2001 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.27,2      0.22,9  (1305)  
M40        148. Mayer Michael                       1961 D-Waltershausen             1:11.43,1     25.52,1   (346)  
M30        149. Mazzoli Luca, Mirandola (MO)        1975 Cai Carpi                   1:28.37,1     43.46,4   (349)  
M30        148. Mazzolo Emanuele, Santa Lucia di Pi 1975 G.S. MERCURYUS              1:27.07,8     42.17,1   (350)  
M20         43. Mazzurana Silvano, Lazise (VR)      1980 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:08.24,3     20.40,2   (351)  
M40        180. Medusa Claudio                      1962 Treviso (TV)                1:16.32,3     30.41,3   (352)  
M30         37. Meier-Echtler Heinz, D-Reichertshei 1969 SC Haag                       58.49,2     13.58,5   (353)  
M30         56. Menin Andrea, Valdobbiadene (TV)    1970 ATL. Valdobbiane GSA        1:03.06,6     18.15,9   (356)  
M30        116. Miele Riccardo, Villaverla (VI)     1974 Montagnaviva                1:14.05,5     29.14,8   (359)  
M40         11. Mini Gianroberto                    1967 San Pietro di Feletto (TV     55.54,4     10.03,4   (361)  
M20          3. Miskowiec Tomasz, PL-Sucha Beskidzk 1981 Kkl Kielce                    49.50,8      2.06,7   (719)  
WJunD        1. Mitterhofer Eva-Maria, A-Obertillia 1999 Sportunion Obertilliach        2.15,5       -----  (1306)  
M50         24. Mittermaier Wolfgang, D-Gars am Inn 1958 SC Haag                     1:06.41,0     11.44,2   (362)  
W30         21. Mitterstieler Brunhilde, St.Ulrich  1972 Atletica Gardena            1:19.02,2     25.09,6  (1120)  
M40        163. Moda Alessandro                     1960 Firenze (FI)                1:14.10,9     28.19,9   (363)  
W50         13. Möhle Eva, D-Untergruppenbach       1955 Rennsteiglaufverein         1:39.35,3     26.15,8  (1059)  
M40          1. Molinari Antonio, Civezzano (TN)    1967 Atl. Trento CMB               45.51,0       -----     (4)  
WJunE       13. Molinari Chiara, Civezzano (TN)     2002 Team 5 Stelle                  2.52,2      0.44,6  (1307)  
WJunE        5. Molinari Ester, Civezzano (TN)      2001 Team 5 Stelle                  2.25,3      0.17,7  (1308)  
M20         54. Moll Matthias                       1981 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:17.12,8     29.28,7   (364)  
M50         22. Morandell Helmut, Kaltern a.d.Weins 1951 Läuferclub Kaltern          1:06.11,3     11.14,5   (658)  
M20         57. Moritz Simon, D-Kulmbach            1984 Kulmbacher Gipfelstürmer    1:19.07,5     31.23,4   (366)  
M30         77. Moro Federico, Schio (VI)           1973 Sci Cai Schio               1:06.32,7     21.42,0   (731)  
M40        187. Mosco Fabio, Pettorazza (RO)        1961 Assindustria Rovigo         1:19.00,5     33.09,5   (367)  
M40         29. Moser Arnold, A-Ainet               1966 Union Raika Compedal          59.12,3     13.21,3   (368)  
M40         25. Moser Paul, Terenten (BZ)           1963 Zehnkampfgruppe Vintl         58.56,2     13.05,2   (696)  
M40         35. Moser Sandro, Molina di Fiemme (TN) 1966 G-S Castello di Fiemme        59.44,3     13.53,3   (369)  
M50         78. Motta Antonino, Milano (MI)         1957 Il Corso di Corsa           1:22.58,0     28.01,2   (371)  
M30         82. Mucin Michele, Udine (UD)           1971 Atletica Buia               1:07.24,2     22.33,5   (372)  
M40         50. Muck Erich, A-Altlengbach           1965 Team Lengbachhof            1:01.34,8     15.43,8   (373)  
W20          9. Müller Carmen, CH-Interlaken        1980 SG Spiezathlon              1:17.27,8     14.54,2  (1062)  
W60          2. Mueller Hannelore, D-Schwelm        1943 SF Ennepetal                1:29.33,6     12.32,2  (1061)  
M40        103. Muratori Massimo, Vignola (MO)      1964 Polis. Spilambertese        1:07.37,6     21.46,6   (733)  
M50         47. Mussi Danilo, Trento (TN)           1958 G.S. Fraveggio              1:13.31,5     18.34,7   (374)  
M40        230. Mussmann Christoph, D-Nordwalde     1967 Team Dolomitenhof           1:37.50,7     51.59,7   (375)  

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.