Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         71. Kafka Horst, A-Krumbach             1961 Bike the bugles             1:04.18,3     18.27,3   (273)  
M20         18. Kalousek Josef, A-Altlengbach       1986 Team Lengbachhof              58.11,6     10.27,5   (274)  
M30        115. Kamelger Armin, Welsberg (BZ)       1971 ASC Welsberg                1:14.04,4     29.13,7   (732)  
M30         27. Kantioler Markus                    1978 Latzfons (BZ)                 56.38,6     11.47,9   (276)  
M50         12. Karlegger Leo, Terenten (BZ)        1957 Z.K.G. Vintl                1:03.27,9      8.31,1   (277)  
M50         16. Katholing Hans-Joachim              1956 D-München                   1:04.57,2     10.00,4   (279)  
M40         64. Kegler Helmut, A-Marchtrenk         1964 LG Kirchdorf                1:03.27,8     17.36,8   (644)  
M30         51. Kendler Christian, D-Kirchanschörin 1976 TG Salzachtal               1:01.43,2     16.52,5   (282)  
M20         20. Kerschbaumer Florian, A-Krumbach    1983 Bike the Bugles MTB Club      58.28,9     10.44,8   (283)  
M20         33. Kerschbaumer Stefan, A-Salzburg     1979 Bike the Bugles MTB Club    1:04.17,8     16.33,7   (284)  
M30         46. Kettner Patrick                     1971 A-Lassing                   1:01.09,7     16.19,0   (285)  
M60         11. Kießling Lothar                     1948 D-Leipzig                   1:19.36,4     12.16,5   (286)  
M30         20. Kirchler Helmuth, Ahornach (BZ)     1974 LC Fochina                    54.30,8      9.40,1   (646)  
M50         11. Klemenc Tone                        1955 SLO-Kamnik                  1:03.04,8      8.08,0   (287)  
W30         30. Klocker Simone                      1971 A-Amlach                    1:27.49,5     33.56,9  (1101)  
M30         15. Klocker Wolfgang, A-Lienz, Osttirol 1971 Iseltal Cracks                53.09,5      8.18,8   (695)  
MJunE       12. Kofler Jakob                        2002 Sexten (BZ)                    2.39,3      0.35,0  (1242)  
M50         31. Köhler Ernst, D-Maitenbeth          1958 SC-Haag                     1:09.17,4     14.20,6   (289)  
M60         12. König Gerd, D-Jena                  1940 USV Jena                    1:19.40,2     12.20,3   (290)  
M30        109. König Heiko                         1972 D-Ingolstadt                1:12.40,6     27.49,9   (291)  
W30         20. Kössler Ulrike                      1975 A-Innsbruck                 1:17.16,6     23.24,0  (1048)  
M20         23. Kramer Jens, Steinegg (BZ)          1979 LC Bozen                      59.44,0     11.59,9   (647)  
M40        104. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            1:07.38,6     21.47,6   (293)  
M30        114. Kraus Jochen                        1969 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:13.54,6     29.03,9   (294)  
M40         17. Krenn Walter, A-Bad Goisern         1961 Sport Lichtenegger            57.12,2     11.21,2   (295)  
W30          3. Kummerer Birgit, A-Annenheim        1974 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:02.10,3      8.17,7  (1049)  
M40        147. Kummerer Michi, A-Annenheim         1968 KÄRNTEN LÄUFT               1:11.40,4     25.49,4   (299)  
WJunD        3. Kuenz Elisa, Martell (BZ)           1999 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         2.18,3      0.02,8  (1301)  
M40        107. Kuester Jens                        1968 D-Dorfen                    1:07.44,1     21.53,1   (298)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.