Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         64. Fabris Manuel                       1974 Bolzano Vicentino (VI)      1:05.07,5     20.16,8   (175)  
M40        124. Facca Francesco, Azzano Decimo (PN) 1966 Azzano Runers               1:09.17,2     23.26,2   (176)  
M30        146. Fankhauser Richard, A-Kötschach-Mau 1972 SV Raika Kötschach-Mauthe   1:26.36,5     41.45,8   (178)  
M40         33. Fantini Luca, Prato (PO)            1965 A.S.D. Cometa                 59.37,0     13.46,0   (179)  
W50          4. Fantuz Lidia, Fiumicello (UD)       1956 Atletica Aviano             1:20.30,6      7.11,1  (1035)  
M40         19. Farenzena Giorgio, Agordo (BL)      1962 Atletica Agordina             57.49,0     11.58,0   (180)  
W40          9. Farrari Nicoletta                   1967 Besenello (TN)              1:09.43,8     13.31,7  (1110)  
M30        145. Faustini Mauro, Lazise (VR)         1969 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:26.13,5     41.22,8   (181)  
M30        136. Fedrigo Roberto                     1969 Montereale Valcellina (PN   1:18.06,4     33.15,7   (183)  
WJunE        7. Felderer Anna                       2002 Sexten (BZ)                    2.36,0      0.28,4  (1230)  
W30          5. Felderer Annelise                   1977 Sarntal (BZ)                1:07.07,5     13.14,9  (1037)  
W30         14. Feller Manola                       1975 Mori (TN)                   1:13.18,9     19.26,3  (1111)  
M40        190. Ferrari Alessandro, Venezia (VE)    1960 venezia Runners Atl. Mura   1:19.15,5     33.24,5   (184)  
M30         29. Ferrari Marcello, Arco (TN)         1970 U.S. Tenno                    56.50,0     11.59,3   (185)  
M50          7. Ferrazzi Aldo, Valstagna (VI)       1957 G.S.A. Montegrappa Bassan   1:00.28,2      5.31,4   (186)  
M40        161. Fink Stefan, Bozen (BZ)             1963 lauferclub bozen            1:13.52,5     28.01,5   (187)  
M20          6. Fischer Michael, Moos in Passeier ( 1980 Telmekom Team Südtirol        51.08,4      3.24,3   (188)  
M30         40. Fischli Alois                       1971 CH-Mels                       59.27,9     14.37,2   (189)  
W30         25. Fischli Karin                       1977 CH-Mels                     1:21.31,1     27.38,5  (1039)  
M40        115. Fisichella Nello, Padova (PD)       1967 Caffè del Doge              1:08.34,6     22.43,6   (190)  
M40        152. Folli Andrea, Parma (PR)            1966 CUS Parma                   1:12.28,9     26.37,9   (191)  
M30         28. Fontanive Claudio, Agordo (BL)      1972 ATLETICA AGORDINA             56.41,5     11.50,8   (192)  
M30        129. Fossen Loris, Rivamonte Agordino (B 1972 Atletica Agordina           1:16.48,8     31.58,1   (193)  
W40         23. Franceschelli Elisabetta, Firenze ( 1963 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE   1:23.42,8     27.30,7  (1040)  
MJunB        1. Franceschini Emanuele               1995 Trento (TN)                    3.45,2       -----  (1336)  
M40         12. Franceschini Luca, Trento (TN)      1961 G.S. Fraveggio                56.13,6     10.22,6   (711)  
MJunE        7. Franceschini Maximilian             2001 Trento (TN)                    2.19,5      0.15,2  (1337)  
M50         43. Francini Sergio, Sinalunga (SI)     1956 Atletica Sinalunga          1:12.27,8     17.31,0   (195)  
WJunA        1. Frank Johanna, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.03,0       -----  (1231)  
M40          2. Fregona Lucio, Monfumo (TV)         1964 Corpo Forestale dello Sta     47.55,8      2.04,8     (7)  
M30          2. Frick Gerd, Meran (BZ)              1974 Telmekom Team                 45.38,5      0.47,8     (3)  
M30        147. Fuchs Martin                        1977 Sexten (BZ)                 1:27.02,2     42.11,5   (631)  
M50         55. Furlan Roberto, Trieste (TS)        1956 Atletica Trieste            1:16.02,0     21.05,2   (450)  

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.