Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         57. Da Lio Fabrizio, Venezia (VE)       1956 Essetre di Mestre-Venezia   1:16.36,5     21.39,7   (137)  
WJunB        1. Da Rin Zanco Martina, Vigo di Cador 1995 Marciatori Calalzo             4.21,4       -----  (1291)  
M40        113. Dal Corobbo Mario, Caltrano (VI)    1963 Runners Team Zanè           1:08.24,0     22.33,0   (138)  
M50         46. Dal Din Pierluigi, Valdobbiadene (T 1953 Atletica Valdobbiane        1:13.24,2     18.27,4   (139)  
M40        198. Dal Maso Giuseppe, Thiene (VI)      1960 Runners Team Zanè           1:21.19,5     35.28,5   (140)  
M40        133. Dalla Bernardina Lucio, Lazise (VR) 1959 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:09.54,6     24.03,6   (141)  
M20         31. Dalla Pasqua Matteo, Agordo (BL)    1980 Atletica Agordina           1:02.15,6     14.31,5   (142)  
M40         39. Dallacosta Mauro                    1959 Besenello (TN)              1:00.09,2     14.18,2   (690)  
M40         72. Dallagnese Denis, Mansue            1965 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:04.20,3     18.29,3   (143)  
M40         57. Dalsass Giovanni, Cembra (TN)       1961 Atletica Valle di Cembra    1:02.29,5     16.38,5   (623)  
M50         75. Damini Gabriele, Lazise (VR)        1955 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.59,9     26.03,1   (144)  
M40         81. Daubenschütz Jürgen                 1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:05.05,5     19.14,5   (145)  
M40         52. De Angeli Gianpietro, Mestre (VE)   1965 Cassa Risparmio di Venezi   1:01.45,9     15.54,9   (624)  
MJunB        4. De Becker Jonas, Martell (BZ)       1995 ASV Martell Raiffeisen         3.54,4      0.09,2  (1292)  
W30         24. De Beni Antonella, Ovaro (UD)       1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA INSIEME N   1:21.11,4     27.18,8  (1029)  
W40         19. De Bon Marina, Motta di Livenza (TV 1960 Atletica Mottense           1:19.38,5     23.26,4  (1116)  
W20          5. De Filippo Cecilia, San Vito di Cad 1980 Dolomiti Ski Alp            1:10.50,2      8.16,6   (718)  
MJunC        7. De Martin Marcello                  1997 Padola (BL)                    4.19,2      0.12,3  (1342)  
MJunE        1. De Michiel Federico                 2001 Auronzo di Cadore (BL)         2.04,3       -----  (1226)  
M30        104. De Negri Francesco                  1970 Cappella Maggiore (TV)      1:11.43,8     26.53,1   (148)  
W40         28. De Vries Christine, D-Happurg       1964 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:40.25,8     44.13,7  (1030)  
M20          9. De Zordo Alessandro, Domegge di Cad 1988 Atletica Caprioli S. Vito     53.05,9      5.21,8   (625)  
M30        103. Del Sordi Francesco, Gorizia (GO)   1971 Gruppo Marciatori Gorizia   1:11.41,5     26.50,8   (626)  
W30         16. Delladio Elisabetta, Molina di Fiem 1972 G-S. Castello di Fiemme     1:15.30,4     21.37,8  (1031)  
M30        101. Deyme Paolo, Trieste (TS)           1969 Vigili del Fuoco Trieste    1:11.10,5     26.19,8   (150)  
M40        142. Dezotti Giorgio, Ceggia (VE)        1962 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:11.08,8     25.17,8   (151)  
W40         21. Di Matteo Antonella, Trieste (TS)   1963 Atletica Trieste            1:21.13,0     25.00,9  (1032)  
M40         10. Di Renzone Claudio, Sinalunga (SI)  1963 Atletica Sinalunga            55.51,2     10.00,2   (153)  
M30        119. Di Sanzo Francesco, Mestre (VE)     1970 Essetre Running             1:14.45,0     29.54,3   (154)  
M30          6. Dlugosz Andrzej                     1978 PL-Rytro                      46.55,9      2.05,2     (2)  
M40         30. Dogali Lino Francesco               1968 Pian Camuno (BS)              59.15,7     13.24,7   (156)  
M40         13. Dorfmann Nikolaus                   1965 Natz Schabs (BZ)              56.36,3     10.45,3   (628)  
W50          8. Döring-Zanner Angela, D-Hersbruck   1958 Marathon Team Pegnitztal    1:24.43,3     11.23,8  (1033)  
M40        211. Dorizzi Daniele, Lazise (VR)        1966 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:23.44,8     37.53,8   (160)  
M40        197. Dorlini Stefano, Udine (UD)         1960 Libertas Udine              1:21.03,5     35.12,5   (161)  
M40        221. Draghi Marco                        1967 Milano (MI)                 1:28.25,8     42.34,8   (162)  
M40        137. Durante Marco, Ponzano (TV)         1968 Velo Club Bianchin          1:10.26,5     24.35,5   (163)  
WJunE       20. Durante Marta                       2002 Ponzano (TV)                   3.15,1      1.07,5  (1334)  
MJunD        5. Durante Tommaso                     1999 Ponzano (TV)                   2.09,8      0.07,5  (1333)  
MJunB        9. Durnwalder Julian, I                1996 ASV Antholzertal               4.13,5      0.28,3  (1227)  
M40        200. Duwe Volker                         1959 D-Bad Ditzenbach            1:21.22,5     35.31,5   (164)  
M30        152. Dziergwa Rene, D-Hamburg            1977 Hier ist der Volkspark-Hi   1:35.32,1     50.41,4   (165)  

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.