Drei Zinnen Alpin Lauf 2008, Sexten (I) - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         85. Caldara Fabrizio                    1965 Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL)      1:05.31,0     19.40,0   (736)  
M40         79. Calgaro Massimo, Arborio (VC)       1960 Atletica Vercelli 78        1:05.00,2     19.09,2    (98)  
M50         61. Camera Ottorino, San Giovanni Ilari 1949 Alpini Casteluero           1:17.43,6     22.46,8    (99)  
M30        151. Campaci Matteo, Villafranca Padovan 1975 Domenicali                  1:30.02,2     45.11,5   (100)  
M60          8. Campanini Fernando, Agordo (BL)     1946 atletica agordina           1:17.00,3      9.40,4   (101)  
M70          1. Campiello Renzo, Udine (UD)         1935 G.S. Alpini Udine           1:34.40,8       -----   (102)  
M40         91. Campigotto Ignazio, Oderzo (TV)     1967 nuova atletica 3 comuni     1:06.11,7     20.20,7   (103)  
M40        112. Canziani Stefano                    1967 Ronchi dei Legionari (GO)   1:08.23,0     22.32,0   (104)  
M20         42. Cao Renato                          1983 Fregona (TV)                1:08.13,4     20.29,3   (105)  
M40         58. Capitelli Valerio, Cinisello Balsam 1960 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:02.32,6     16.41,6   (106)  
M40         27. Carbone Luca, Sesto Fiorentino (FI) 1966 bgn da nia val de fasha       59.10,0     13.19,0   (108)  
W40         22. Carissimi Marcella, Nova Milanese ( 1967 Athletica Cinisello         1:22.23,5     26.11,4  (1025)  
M40        145. Carlesso Andrea                     1968 Saletto (TV)                1:11.10,3     25.19,3   (109)  
W30         23. Carodin Morena, Rivamonte Agordino  1978 Dolomitiski - Alp           1:19.55,2     26.02,6  (1091)  
M30        118. Carpenè Cristian                    1977 Vittorio Veneto (TV)        1:14.28,6     29.37,9   (111)  
M60          4. Casagrande Claudio, Fiera di Primie 1945 US Primiero S.Martino       1:09.14,9      1.55,0   (112)  
W30          2. Casaro Elena, Toblach (BZ)          1970 Atletic Club 2000 Toblach     55.17,9      1.25,3  (1109)  
M30          3. Cassi Claudio, Lastreghe (BL)       1970 Atletica Dolomiti Belluno     46.12,7      1.22,0    (12)  
M40         86. Cavallini Alberto, Fanano (MO)      1962 fanano                      1:05.31,4     19.40,4   (689)  
M30         86. Cavion Cristian                     1975 Vicenza (VI)                1:08.18,3     23.27,6   (619)  
M30        120. Cavion Manuel                       1970 Schio (VI)                  1:14.55,8     30.05,1   (620)  
M30        107. Cazzola Massimo, Vicenza (VI)       1972 Italian Runner Road         1:12.14,8     27.24,1   (734)  
M50         72. Ceolin Bruno, Pettorazza (RO)       1958 Assindustria Rovigo         1:20.13,0     25.16,2   (114)  
M50         58. Cereatti Roberto, Udine (UD)        1955 G.S.A. Udine                1:16.38,1     21.41,3   (115)  
M50         41. Cereser Michele                     1958 San Donà di Piave (VE)      1:12.25,3     17.28,5   (116)  
M40        154. Cernko Helmut, A-Werndorf           1962 Seppis Lauftreff            1:12.51,7     27.00,7   (117)  
M40        192. Cesaro Luca, Lazise (VR)            1965 LE SGALMARE COLA'           1:20.03,1     34.12,1   (118)  
MJunD        8. Cesaro Luca                         1999 Venezia (VE)                   2.29,1      0.26,8  (1201)  
MJunC       11. Cesaro Ludovico                     1998 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)         4.56,8      0.49,9  (1202)  
M50         66. Cesaro Maurizio                     1956 Selvazzano Dentro (PD)      1:18.39,6     23.42,8   (119)  
M30         19. Christian Moser, Sarntal (BZ)       1974 Sarntal                       54.13,2      9.22,5   (123)  
M30        112. Ciarrocchi Leonardo                 1970 Grottammare (AP)            1:13.09,9     28.19,2   (124)  
W40          3. Clemens Ellen, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1968 LG Domspitzmilch Regensbu     57.40,5      1.28,4  (1006)  
WJunF        3. Clemens Kim                         2004 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen       3.50,4      0.46,7  (1224)  
M30        128. Cok Boris                           1969 Trieste (TS)                1:16.42,8     31.52,1   (128)  
M40        196. Colautti Walter, Trieste (TS)       1960 Vigili del Fuoco            1:20.55,2     35.04,2   (713)  
W30          1. Confortola Antonella, I             1975 G.S. Forestale                53.52,6       -----  (1004)  
M30        108. Conte Alessandro, Padova (PD)       1975 atletica oria               1:12.32,4     27.41,7   (129)  
WJunA        3. Conte Melanie, Ridnaun (BZ)         1993 ASV Ridnaun                   14.53,5      0.50,5  (1225)  
M50         36. Conti Giuseppe, Cusano Milanino (MI 1950 As. Atletica Cinisello      1:11.19,3     16.22,5   (130)  
W40         11. Corradini Maria Rita, Molina di Fie 1961 Triathlon Trentino          1:12.30,7     16.18,6  (1026)  
M50         42. Corsini Ivan, Modena (MO)           1958 Atletica Ghirlandina        1:12.27,3     17.30,5   (132)  
M30          4. Cox Martin, GB-Leicester            1969 Ateltica Gherdeina            46.38,5      1.47,8     (1)  
M20          7. Cozzini Enrico, Lasino (TN)         1985 Atletica Trento CMB           52.41,4      4.57,3   (134)  
W30         17. Crisetti Damiana                    1970 Verona (VR)                 1:15.51,0     21.58,4  (1027)  
M50         77. Crosato Roberto, Treviso (TV)       1952 atletica vittorio veneto    1:22.34,9     27.38,1   (135)  
M40        123. Crucitti Antonino, Azzano Decimo (P 1964 Azzano Runners              1:09.16,6     23.25,6   (136)  
M30         25. Cucchiaro Livio, Tolmezzo (UD)      1970 US Aldo Moro                  56.06,8     11.16,1   (622)  
W30          7. Cunico Maurizia, Thiene (VI)        1978 G.S.A Vicenza               1:07.59,3     14.06,7  (1028)  
M60         20. Cuoghi Giuseppe, Castelfranco Emili 1947 Atletica Santagatese        1:25.55,8     18.35,9   (730)  

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.