Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - Tessin (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21km/NWD   ---  Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese        1959 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.41,3       -----   (351)  
8km/NWD    ---  Benagli Patricia, Novaggio          1963 F. Boschetti Gruppo Curio   1:24.50,6       -----   (106)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bernasconi Gertrud, Cureglia        ???? LU.MA.CA                    3:26.47,3       -----   (356)  
8km/NWD    ---  Boschetti Franca, Cimo              1965 nordic Curio                1:23.40,5       -----   (363)  
8km/NWD    ---  Botinelli Patrizia, Bioggio         1959 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.36,0       -----   (364)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bozzini Monica, Campo (Blenio)      1967 N.W Malvaglia               3:03.39,3       -----   (365)  
8km/NWD    ---  Briccola Alessandra                 1971 Magliaso                    1:39.08,4       -----   (366)  
21km/NWD   ---  Buloncelli Cinzia, Pollegio         1963 Walking Malvaglia           3:00.56,4       -----   (367)  
8km/NWD    ---  Caligari Roberta, Porza             1965 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.11,4       -----   (370)  
21km/NWD   ---  Chiesa Doriana, Ludiano             1966 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.53,0       -----   (188)  
21km/H2     24. Degiorgi Enzo                       1966 Taverne                     1:57.14,6     28.11,7   (115)  
8km/NWD    ---  Deluca Isabelle, Cagiallo           1966 LU.MA.CA                    1:40.34,2       -----   (378)  
21km/NWD   ---  Ferrario Carla, Biasca              1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.32,0       -----   (382)  
21km/NWD   ---  Geninasca-Hess Andrea, Malvaglia    1959 Walking Malvaglia           3:00.55,2       -----   (387)  
8km/NWD    ---  Lorenzetti Antonella, Magliaso      1961 Nordic Curio                1:39.06,4       -----   (394)  
21km/H2     20. Lorenzetti Dante                    1962 Magliasina                  1:53.59,1     24.56,2   (131)  
8km/NWD    ---  Mangipi Elvira                      1966 Bioggio                     1:28.18,4       -----   (329)  
21km/H2     30. Meier Gian                          1961 Ponte Capriasca             2:31.17,3   1:02.14,4   (136)  
21km/NWD   ---  Milicevic Radmila, Biasca           1961 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.18,5       -----   (314)  
8km/NWD    ---  Molteni Michela, Bosco Luganese     1963 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.34,1       -----   (398)  
8km/NWD    ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1967 Nordic Curio                1:39.07,3       -----   (432)  
21km/NWD   ---  Mossi Gabrielle                     1967 Giubiasco                   3:05.50,2       -----   (402)  
8km/NWD    ---  Osterwalder Lidia, Caslano          1954 LU.MA.CA                    1:25.34,6       -----   (404)  
8km/NWD    ---  Pallù Monica                        1956 Figino                      1:36.19,5       -----   (405)  
21km/NWD   ---  Petrucci Elisa, Bioggio             1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:12.36,6       -----   (406)  
21km/NWD   ---  Pettinari Maria Pia, Corzoneso      1954 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.20,7       -----   (407)  
21km/NWD   ---  Pianezzi Marzia, Semione            1965 Walking Malvalgia           3:45.17,5       -----   (408)  
21km/NWD   ---  Polito Prisca, Biasca               1956 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.33,8       -----   (409)  
21km/NWD   ---  Roberti Loredana, Biasca            1959 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.55,3       -----   (410)  
21km/NWD   ---  Rodoni Cristina, Biasca             1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:22.04,0       -----   (412)  
8km/NWD    ---  Romolini Lucia                      1969 Agno                        1:36.18,2       -----   (413)  
21km/H2     11. Sanna Daniele, Claro                1965 RC Bellinzona               1:45.11,2     16.08,3   (148)  
21km/NWD   ---  Sanna Elena                         1963 Claro                       2:49.53,4       -----   (414)  
8km/NWD    ---  Sari Margherita, Purasca            1953 LU.MA.CA                    1:24.55,7       -----   (415)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schirrmeister Susi, Massagno        1933 LU.MA.CA                    1:40.33,4       -----   (416)  
21km/H1      2. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC Capriaschese            1:22.38,9      0.27,7   (173)  
21km/NWD   ---  Stegmüller Silva, Agno              1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.42,5       -----   (420)  
21km/NWD   ---  Storni Michela, Bigorio             1962 LU.MA.CA                    3:05.48,7       -----   (422)  
21km/NWD   ---  Terzi Adonella, Giornico            1962 Walking Malvaglia           3:22.05,8       -----   (423)  
21km/H1      5. Testorelli Alain                    1971 Intragna                    1:36.03,8     13.52,6   (167)  
21km/NWD   ---  Trinca Monica, Pollegio             1957 Walking Malvaglia           3:07.14,6       -----   (426)  
8km/NWD    ---  Valsangiacomo Renata, Savosa        1939 LU.MA.CA                    1:37.15,0       -----   (427)  

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.