(53) 21 km Nordic Walking Damen

Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - (53) 21 km Nordic Walking Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Bandli Annetta                      1952 Ilanz                       3:01.38,3       -----   (433)  
  ---  Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese        1959 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.41,3       -----   (351)  
  ---  Battaglia Petra                     1970 Fürstenaubruck              2:44.59,6       -----   (352)  
  ---  Bearth Georgette                    1961 Rabius                      2:52.15,3       -----   (354)  
  ---  Bearth Sandra                       1960 Sumvitg                     3:06.39,2       -----   (434)  
  ---  Bernasconi Gertrud, Cureglia        ???? LU.MA.CA                    3:26.47,3       -----   (356)  
  ---  Bernet Heidi                        1958 Kriens                      3:10.18,4       -----   (358)  
  ---  Berther Petra                       1973 Brunnen                     3:00.40,8       -----   (360)  
  ---  Berther Rita                        1961 Rabius                      2:42.26,6       -----   (361)  
  ---  Bonetti Jovita                      1966 Andermatt                   3:05.04,9       -----   (362)  
  ---  Bozzini Monica, Campo (Blenio)      1967 N.W Malvaglia               3:03.39,3       -----   (365)  
  ---  Brändli-Capaul Ursula               1963 Rueun                       2:56.59,1       -----   (303)  
  ---  Buloncelli Cinzia, Pollegio         1963 Walking Malvaglia           3:00.56,4       -----   (367)  
  ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     1961 Rueun                       3:05.07,4       -----   (304)  
  ---  Caprez Madeleine                    1962 Fideris                     2:40.24,7       -----   (372)  
  ---  Cavegn Barla-A.                     1969 Sarnen                      3:05.08,8       -----   (306)  
  ---  Cavigelli Antonia                   1960 Domat/Ems                   2:53.02,1       -----   (375)  
  ---  Chiesa Doriana, Ludiano             1966 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.53,0       -----   (188)  
  ---  Clavadetscher Elina                 1958 Conters im Prättigau        2:31.19,3       -----   (376)  
  ---  Decurtins Manuela                   1968 Trun                        2:30.16,9       -----   (322)  
  ---  Demont Lucia                        1968 Vella                       2:42.42,4       -----   (379)  
  ---  Derungs Angelica                    1971 Chur                        3:16.01,0       -----   (308)  
  ---  Ferrario Carla, Biasca              1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.32,0       -----   (382)  
  ---  Fry-Etter Jenny, Disentis/Mustér    1972 Mobilias Fry                3:00.47,9       -----   (386)  
  ---  Fry Larissa, Samedan                1986 Mobilias Fry                2:51.23,1       -----   (385)  
  ---  Geninasca-Hess Andrea, Malvaglia    1959 Walking Malvaglia           3:00.55,2       -----   (387)  
  ---  Giger Clara                         1979 Disentis/Mustér             2:48.03,6       -----   (388)  
  ---  Graessli Charlotte                  1958 Buchen im Prättigau         2:40.25,5       -----   (389)  
  ---  Hendry Esther                       1967 Disentis/Mustér             2:52.20,6       -----   (391)  
  ---  Knüsel Claudia                      1964 Andermatt                   3:10.33,7       -----   (311)  
  ---  Mastroianni-Berther Brida           1946 Disentis/Mustér             2:59.37,8       -----   (395)  
  ---  Milicevic Radmila, Biasca           1961 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.18,5       -----   (314)  
  ---  Möckli-Fry Elvira, Disentis/Mustér  1948 Mobilias Fry                3:22.09,6       -----   (396)  
  ---  Möckly-Fry Marisa, Zürich           1978 Mobilias Fry                3:00.50,0       -----   (397)  
  ---  Monn Daniela                        1961 Sedrun                      3:00.43,1       -----   (399)  
  ---  Monn Irma                           1959 Sedrun                      2:31.08,4       -----   (400)  
  ---  Montalta Andrea                     1961 Schluein                    2:48.04,5       -----   (401)  
  ---  Mossi Gabrielle                     1967 Giubiasco                   3:05.50,2       -----   (402)  
  ---  Nay-Brändli Regula                  1959 Trun                        2:56.57,1       -----   (403)  
  ---  Petrucci Elisa, Bioggio             1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:12.36,6       -----   (406)  
  ---  Pettinari Maria Pia, Corzoneso      1954 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.20,7       -----   (407)  
  ---  Pfister Daniela                     1974 Trun                        2:48.06,4       -----   (442)  
  ---  Pianezzi Marzia, Semione            1965 Walking Malvalgia           3:45.17,5       -----   (408)  
  ---  Polito Prisca, Biasca               1956 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.33,8       -----   (409)  
  ---  Rellstab Doris                      1966 Wädenswil                   3:00.41,7       -----   (443)  
  ---  Risch Marlis                        1958 Ilanz                       3:01.37,0       -----   (444)  
  ---  Roberti Loredana, Biasca            1959 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.55,3       -----   (410)  
  ---  Rodoni Cristina, Biasca             1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:22.04,0       -----   (412)  
  ---  Sanna Elena                         1963 Claro                       2:49.53,4       -----   (414)  
  ---  Squaratti Regula                    1980 Gondo                       3:45.19,3       -----   (419)  
  ---  Stegmüller Silva, Agno              1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.42,5       -----   (420)  
  ---  Storni Michela, Bigorio             1962 LU.MA.CA                    3:05.48,7       -----   (422)  
  ---  Terzi Adonella, Giornico            1962 Walking Malvaglia           3:22.05,8       -----   (423)  
  ---  Trinca Monica, Pollegio             1957 Walking Malvaglia           3:07.14,6       -----   (426)  
  ---  Tuor Regula, CH                     1957 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   2:59.09,4       -----   (445)  
  ---  Venzin Irena                        1949 Rabius                      2:57.36,2       -----   (428)  
  ---  Vogrin Marianne                     1957 Siebnen                     3:26.35,5       -----   (447)  
  ---  Zeugin Susanne, Samedan             1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         2:48.42,7       -----   (431)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.