(51) 8 km Nordic Walking Damen

Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - (51) 8 km Nordic Walking Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Albin Jrena                         1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:25.58,3       -----   (338)  
  ---  Albin Marlis                        1958 Disentis/Mustér             1:28.49,8       -----   (301)  
  ---  Albin Natalia                       1967 Disentis/Mustér             1:25.59,2       -----   (337)  
  ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  1964 Ladir                       1:22.51,8       -----   (102)  
  ---  Baumann Milena                      1996 Bever                       1:33.54,3       -----   (353)  
  ---  Bearth-Manetsch Rita                1963 Sumvitg                     1:30.57,6       -----   (435)  
  ---  Benagli Patricia, Novaggio          1963 F. Boschetti Gruppo Curio   1:24.50,6       -----   (106)  
  ---  Bigliel Andrea                      1957 FL-Mauren                   1:29.22,5       -----   (328)  
  ---  Boschetti Franca, Cimo              1965 nordic Curio                1:23.40,5       -----   (363)  
  ---  Botinelli Patrizia, Bioggio         1959 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.36,0       -----   (364)  
  ---  Briccola Alessandra                 1971 Magliaso                    1:39.08,4       -----   (366)  
  ---  Caligari Roberta, Porza             1965 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.11,4       -----   (370)  
  ---  Candrian Karin                      1962 Sagogn                      1:39.47,6       -----   (334)  
  ---  Carisch Maria                       1965 Schlans                     1:29.43,1       -----   (373)  
  ---  Cavigelli Martina                   1959 Disentis/Mustér             1:29.22,7       -----     (6)  
  ---  Crameri Monica                      1949 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.55,9       -----   (307)  
  ---  Deluca Isabelle, Cagiallo           1966 LU.MA.CA                    1:40.34,2       -----   (378)  
  ---  Flepp-Degonda Emerita, Disentis     1972 speedies                    2:16.46,0       -----   (323)  
  ---  Flepp Denise                        1966 Disentis/Mustér             1:30.59,1       -----   (383)  
  ---  Flury Blandina                      1962 Segnas                      1:29.54,6       -----   (336)  
  ---  Fry Geraldine, Disentis             1976 speedies                    2:16.46,8       -----   (324)  
  ---  Giger Alexa                         1976 Bern                        1:18.38,6       -----   (333)  
  ---  Giger Anita                         1950 Rabius                      1:21.35,0       -----   (309)  
  ---  Grässli Margrith                    1922 Einsiedeln                  2:09.13,8       -----   (327)  
  ---  Huonder Rita                        ???? Disentis/Mustér             1:26.29,9       -----   (310)  
  ---  Huonder Rosa                        1944 Segnas                      1:39.17,3       -----   (128)  
  ---  Leeger Ursulina                     1955 Mastrils                    1:33.38,1       -----   (312)  
  ---  Lorenzetti Antonella, Magliaso      1961 Nordic Curio                1:39.06,4       -----   (394)  
  ---  Manetsch Anna Margrit               1957 Mompé Medel                 1:32.49,6       -----   (331)  
  ---  Manetsch Corina                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             1:24.07,7       -----   (440)  
  ---  Manetsch Frieda                     1936 Disentis/Mustér             1:27.59,2       -----   (313)  
  ---  Manetsch Rita                       1992 Mompé Medel                 1:18.28,1       -----   (332)  
  ---  Mangipi Elvira                      1966 Bioggio                     1:28.18,4       -----   (329)  
  ---  Molteni Michela, Bosco Luganese     1963 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.34,1       -----   (398)  
  ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1967 Nordic Curio                1:39.07,3       -----   (432)  
  ---  Osterwalder Lidia, Caslano          1954 LU.MA.CA                    1:25.34,6       -----   (404)  
  ---  Pallù Monica                        1956 Figino                      1:36.19,5       -----   (405)  
  ---  Pinggera Aita                       1962 Samedan                     1:17.27,5       -----   (315)  
  ---  Probst Helga                        1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:26.12,6       -----   (316)  
  ---  Rocca Felicita                      1954 Zuoz                        1:34.06,3       -----   (411)  
  ---  Romolini Lucia                      1969 Agno                        1:36.18,2       -----   (413)  
  ---  Röst Margaretha                     1944 Kreuzlingen                 1:40.05,6       -----   (318)  
  ---  Sari Margherita, Purasca            1953 LU.MA.CA                    1:24.55,7       -----   (415)  
  ---  Schirrmeister Susi, Massagno        1933 LU.MA.CA                    1:40.33,4       -----   (416)  
  ---  Schnoz Jmelda                       1940 Segnas                      1:39.19,4       -----   (152)  
  ---  Schuoler Anne-Maria                 1946 Disentis/Mustér             1:57.14,9       -----   (418)  
  ---  Thöny Irene                         1955 Bever                       1:24.47,6       -----   (424)  
  ---  Valaulta Ana Maria                  1963 Rueun                       1:57.13,2       -----   (326)  
  ---  Valsangiacomo Renata, Savosa        1939 LU.MA.CA                    1:37.15,0       -----   (427)  
  ---  Vincenz Marianna                    1952 Disentis/Mustér             1:22.53,1       -----   (321)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.