Overall Damen 21 km

Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - Overall Damen 21 km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kropf Doris                         1970 Rabius                      1:47.45,9       -----   (186)  21km/D1  1.   
    2. Hubli Julitta                       1957 Pfungen                     1:53.33,1      5.47,2   (125)  21km/D2  1.   
    3. Sax Anna                            1959 Zürich                      1:53.37,3      5.51,4   (149)  21km/D2  2.   
    4. Schmid Ursula                       1952 Vals                        1:54.04,0      6.18,1   (193)  21km/D3  1.   
    5. Jegher Stella                       1960 Zürich                      1:54.43,4      6.57,5   (129)  21km/D2  3.   
    6. Michel Jlka                         1955 Martina                     1:59.06,2     11.20,3   (178)  21km/D2  4.   
    7. Lötscher Anita                      1955 Sagogn                      2:00.11,5     12.25,6   (132)  21km/D2  5.   
    8. Wellinger Brigitte                  1963 Schluein                    2:00.18,1     12.32,2   (159)  21km/D2  6.   
    9. Wieland Alice                       1956 Sumvitg                     2:00.49,1     13.03,2   (174)  21km/D2  7.   
   10. Wilhelm Barbara                     1966 Thusis                      2:01.00,5     13.14,6   (161)  21km/D2  8.   
   11. Riedi Paula                         1958 Laax GR                     2:01.09,9     13.24,0   (144)  21km/D2  9.   
   12. Tschuor Sabine                      1974 Obersaxen Affeier           2:03.56,9     16.11,0   (176)  21km/D1  2.   
   13. Giger Petra                         1978 Cumpadials                  2:04.19,2     16.33,3   (187)  21km/D1  3.   
   14. Maissen Toja                        1980 Segnas                      2:08.40,7     20.54,8   (180)  21km/D1  4.   
   15. Cavelti Eva                         1967 Trun                        2:10.30,9     22.45,0   (112)  21km/D2  10.  
   16. Manetsch Helena                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             2:14.30,0     26.44,1   (134)  21km/D2  11.  
   17. Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                        2:15.41,0     27.55,1   (139)  21km/D2  12.  
   18. Radosavljevic Katharina, Münsingen  1966 Sportsteam Haueter          2:17.44,2     29.58,3   (143)  21km/D2  13.  
   19. Deflorin Justina                    1988 Disentis/Mustér             2:22.57,5     35.11,6     (9)  21km/D1  5.   
   20. Condrau Ursina                      1989 Disentis/Mustér             2:22.58,7     35.12,8   (190)  21km/D1  6.   
   21. Müller Marlise, Seftigen            1970 Sportsteam Haueter          2:24.02,8     36.16,9   (140)  21km/D1  7.   
   22. Bähler Katharina, Münsingen         1964 Sportsteam Haueter          2:24.03,7     36.17,8   (104)  21km/D2  14.  
   23. Deflorin Felicia Albertina          1985 Disentis/Mustér             2:26.26,6     38.40,7   (114)  21km/D1  8.   
   24. Kaser Hady, Münsingen               1950 SPORTS-TEAM by Haueter      2:26.42,3     38.56,4   (130)  21km/D3  2.   
   25. Bearth  Monika                      1973 Sedrun                      2:26.46,6     39.00,7   (105)  21km/D1  9.   
   26. Haldemann Erna, Rümligen            1950 Sportstean Haueter          2:26.48,7     39.02,8   (123)  21km/D3  3.   
   27. Monn Angela                         1975 CH                          2:38.54,9     51.09,0   (166)  21km/D1  10.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.