Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8km/NWD    ---  Candrian Karin                      1962 Sagogn                      1:39.47,6       -----   (334)  
21km/D2      5. Lötscher Anita                      1955 Sagogn                      2:00.11,5      6.38,4   (132)  
21km/NWD   ---  Fry Larissa, Samedan                1986 Mobilias Fry                2:51.23,1       -----   (385)  
8km/NWD    ---  Pinggera Aita                       1962 Samedan                     1:17.27,5       -----   (315)  
21km/H2      3. Zeugin Christian, Samedan           1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         1:37.03,0      8.00,1   (162)  
21km/NWD   ---  Zeugin Susanne, Samedan             1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         2:48.42,7       -----   (431)  
21km/NWD   ---  Cavegn Barla-A.                     1969 Sarnen                      3:05.08,8       -----   (306)  
8km/NWD    ---  Valsangiacomo Renata, Savosa        1939 LU.MA.CA                    1:37.15,0       -----   (427)  
8km/NWH    ---  Carisch Gieri                       1964 Schlans                     1:18.35,3       -----   (111)  
8km/NWD    ---  Carisch Maria                       1965 Schlans                     1:29.43,1       -----   (373)  
21km/NWH   ---  Cagienard Giachen                   1954 Schluein                    2:48.08,0       -----   (369)  
21km/H2      9. Caviezel Marzel, Schluein           1960 arena Alva                  1:43.31,4     14.28,5   (185)  
21km/NWD   ---  Montalta Andrea                     1961 Schluein                    2:48.04,5       -----   (401)  
21km/D2      6. Wellinger Brigitte                  1963 Schluein                    2:00.18,1      6.45,0   (159)  
8km/D2       1. Sempert Marianna                    1958 Scuol                         59.49,0       -----    (27)  
21km/D1      9. Bearth  Monika                      1973 Sedrun                      2:26.46,6     39.00,7   (105)  
21km/H1     12. Gamboni Romeo                       1974 Sedrun                      1:59.52,3     37.41,1   (120)  
21km/NWD   ---  Monn Daniela                        1961 Sedrun                      3:00.43,1       -----   (399)  
21km/H2     18. Monn Ignazi                         1958 Sedrun                      1:53.02,1     23.59,2   (138)  
21km/NWD   ---  Monn Irma                           1959 Sedrun                      2:31.08,4       -----   (400)  
21km/H2      8. La Vecchia Wayan                    1962 Seewen SZ                   1:43.27,2     14.24,3   (172)  
21km/D1      7. Müller Marlise, Seftigen            1970 Sportsteam Haueter          2:24.02,8     36.16,9   (140)  
8km/NWD    ---  Flury Blandina                      1962 Segnas                      1:29.54,6       -----   (336)  
8km/NWD    ---  Huonder Rosa                        1944 Segnas                      1:39.17,3       -----   (128)  
21km/D1      4. Maissen Toja                        1980 Segnas                      2:08.40,7     20.54,8   (180)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schnoz Jmelda                       1940 Segnas                      1:39.19,4       -----   (152)  
21km/NWD   ---  Pianezzi Marzia, Semione            1965 Walking Malvalgia           3:45.17,5       -----   (408)  
21km/NWD   ---  Vogrin Marianne                     1957 Siebnen                     3:26.35,5       -----   (447)  
21km/NWH   ---  Vogrin Peter                        1954 Siebnen                     3:19.22,8       -----   (446)  
21km/H3     10. Eicher Josef                        1949 St.Moritz                   2:05.17,7     30.09,6   (164)  
8km/NWD    ---  Bearth-Manetsch Rita                1963 Sumvitg                     1:30.57,6       -----   (435)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bearth Sandra                       1960 Sumvitg                     3:06.39,2       -----   (434)  
21km/D2      7. Wieland Alice                       1956 Sumvitg                     2:00.49,1      7.16,0   (174)  
21km/H1      8. Wieland Andreas                     1981 Sumvitg                     1:50.09,5     27.58,3   (168)  
21km/H2     22. Schmed Sigis                        1962 Surrein                     1:57.04,5     28.01,6   (175)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.