Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8km/H1       3. Berther Bruno                       1984 Danis                         42.55,4      5.57,1    (29)  
8km/NWD    ---  Flepp-Degonda Emerita, Disentis     1972 speedies                    2:16.46,0       -----   (323)  
8km/NWD    ---  Fry Geraldine, Disentis             1976 speedies                    2:16.46,8       -----   (324)  
21km/H1     10. Füssenich Frédéric                  1974 Disentis                    1:53.55,1     31.43,9   (165)  
8km/NWD    ---  Albin Jrena                         1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:25.58,3       -----   (338)  
8km/NWD    ---  Albin Marlis                        1958 Disentis/Mustér             1:28.49,8       -----   (301)  
8km/NWD    ---  Albin Natalia                       1967 Disentis/Mustér             1:25.59,2       -----   (337)  
8km/H2       1. Beer Sigisbert                      1964 Disentis/Mustér             1:00.14,0       -----    (24)  
21km/NWH   ---  Cabernard Aluis                     1960 Disentis/Mustér             2:37.11,3       -----   (335)  
21km/H1      7. Cajacob Roland                      1974 Disentis/Mustér             1:45.30,2     23.19,0   (110)  
21km/NWH   ---  Calanchina Franco                   1945 Disentis/Mustér             3:19.22,8       -----   (196)  
8km/NWD    ---  Cavigelli Martina                   1959 Disentis/Mustér             1:29.22,7       -----     (6)  
8km/D1       2. Columberg Ornella                   1994 Disentis/Mustér               55.31,5      0.00,4     (7)  
8km/H1       4. Condrau Curdin                      1991 Disentis/Mustér               44.41,3      7.43,0    (34)  
21km/D1      6. Condrau Ursina                      1989 Disentis/Mustér             2:22.58,7     35.12,8   (190)  
21km/D1      8. Deflorin Felicia Albertina          1985 Disentis/Mustér             2:26.26,6     38.40,7   (114)  
8km/H1       8. Deflorin Flavio                     1988 Disentis/Mustér               48.00,9     11.02,6     (8)  
21km/D1      5. Deflorin Justina                    1988 Disentis/Mustér             2:22.57,5     35.11,6     (9)  
8km/D1       6. Eschenmoser Esther                  1981 Disentis/Mustér             1:05.48,4     10.17,3    (10)  
21km/NWH   ---  Etter Tom, Disentis/Mustér          1966 Mobilias Fry                2:51.24,3       -----   (381)  
8km/NWD    ---  Flepp Denise                        1966 Disentis/Mustér             1:30.59,1       -----   (383)  
8km/NWH    ---  Flepp Victor                        1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:20.41,2       -----   (384)  
21km/NWD   ---  Fry-Etter Jenny, Disentis/Mustér    1972 Mobilias Fry                3:00.47,9       -----   (386)  
21km/NWD   ---  Giger Clara                         1979 Disentis/Mustér             2:48.03,6       -----   (388)  
21km/NWH   ---  Hendry Andri                        1966 Disentis/Mustér             2:52.20,2       -----   (390)  
21km/NWD   ---  Hendry Esther                       1967 Disentis/Mustér             2:52.20,6       -----   (391)  
21km/H3     12. Huonder Marcus                      1953 Disentis/Mustér             2:23.22,1     48.14,0   (127)  
8km/NWD    ---  Huonder Rita                        ???? Disentis/Mustér             1:26.29,9       -----   (310)  
21km/NWH   ---  Kreiliger Martin                    1966 Disentis/Mustér             2:37.44,1       -----   (392)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Corina                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             1:24.07,7       -----   (440)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Frieda                     1936 Disentis/Mustér             1:27.59,2       -----   (313)  
21km/D2     11. Manetsch Helena                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             2:14.30,0     20.56,9   (134)  
21km/NWD   ---  Mastroianni-Berther Brida           1946 Disentis/Mustér             2:59.37,8       -----   (395)  
21km/NWD   ---  Möckli-Fry Elvira, Disentis/Mustér  1948 Mobilias Fry                3:22.09,6       -----   (396)  
8km/D1       1. Morgenthaler Marina                 1993 Disentis/Mustér               55.31,1       -----    (16)  
8km/NWD    ---  Probst Helga                        1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:26.12,6       -----   (316)  
21km/NWH   ---  Schmed Silvio                       1952 Disentis/Mustér             2:42.27,8       -----   (448)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schuoler Anne-Maria                 1946 Disentis/Mustér             1:57.14,9       -----   (418)  
21km/H2     21. Schuoler Gion Clau                  1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:55.08,9     26.06,0   (191)  
8km/H1       6. Tenner Fabio                        1995 Disentis/Mustér               47.06,3     10.08,0    (18)  
8km/H1      11. Tenner Manuel                       1993 Disentis/Mustér               52.20,9     15.22,6    (19)  
21km/NWH   ---  Venzin Meinrad                      1954 Disentis/Mustér             2:37.10,1       -----   (429)  
8km/H1       5. Vincenz Angelo                      1992 Disentis/Mustér               47.05,2     10.06,9    (21)  
21km/NWH   ---  Vincenz Lorenz                      1969 Disentis/Mustér             2:41.02,3       -----   (430)  
8km/NWD    ---  Vincenz Marianna                    1952 Disentis/Mustér             1:22.53,1       -----   (321)  
21km/NWD   ---  Cavigelli Antonia                   1960 Domat/Ems                   2:53.02,1       -----   (375)  
8km/D2       2. Jörg Margot                         1956 Domat/Ems                   1:00.37,0      0.48,0    (26)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.