Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8km/H1       7. Buchli Robert                       1979 Bern                          47.49,4     10.51,1     (3)  
8km/NWD    ---  Giger Alexa                         1976 Bern                        1:18.38,6       -----   (333)  
8km/D1       3. Graf Maya                           1978 Bern                          57.21,0      1.49,9    (13)  
8km/NWD    ---  Baumann Milena                      1996 Bever                       1:33.54,3       -----   (353)  
8km/NWD    ---  Thöny Irene                         1955 Bever                       1:24.47,6       -----   (424)  
21km/NWD   ---  Ferrario Carla, Biasca              1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.32,0       -----   (382)  
21km/NWD   ---  Milicevic Radmila, Biasca           1961 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.18,5       -----   (314)  
21km/NWD   ---  Polito Prisca, Biasca               1956 Walking Malvaglia           3:12.33,8       -----   (409)  
21km/NWD   ---  Roberti Loredana, Biasca            1959 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.55,3       -----   (410)  
21km/NWD   ---  Rodoni Cristina, Biasca             1965 Walking Malvaglia           3:22.04,0       -----   (412)  
21km/H1      2. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC Capriaschese            1:22.38,9      0.27,7   (173)  
21km/NWD   ---  Storni Michela, Bigorio             1962 LU.MA.CA                    3:05.48,7       -----   (422)  
8km/NWD    ---  Botinelli Patrizia, Bioggio         1959 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.36,0       -----   (364)  
8km/NWD    ---  Mangipi Elvira                      1966 Bioggio                     1:28.18,4       -----   (329)  
21km/NWD   ---  Petrucci Elisa, Bioggio             1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:12.36,6       -----   (406)  
8km/H1       2. Bieler Livio                        1993 Bonaduz                       38.19,7      1.21,4   (107)  
21km/H2      1. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     1:29.02,9       -----   (108)  
21km/NWH   ---  Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     2:23.23,1       -----   (449)  
21km/NWD   ---  Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese        1959 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.41,3       -----   (351)  
8km/NWD    ---  Molteni Michela, Bosco Luganese     1963 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.34,1       -----   (398)  
21km/H2      4. Baggenstoss Roli                    1968 Brunnen                     1:39.16,8     10.13,9   (103)  
21km/NWD   ---  Berther Petra                       1973 Brunnen                     3:00.40,8       -----   (360)  
21km/NWD   ---  Graessli Charlotte                  1958 Buchen im Prättigau         2:40.25,5       -----   (389)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.