Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21km/H2     11. Sanna Daniele, Claro                1965 RC Bellinzona               1:45.11,2     16.08,3   (148)  
21km/NWD   ---  Sanna Elena                         1963 Claro                       2:49.53,4       -----   (414)  
8km/NWD    ---  Sari Margherita, Purasca            1953 LU.MA.CA                    1:24.55,7       -----   (415)  
21km/D2      2. Sax Anna                            1959 Zürich                      1:53.37,3      0.04,2   (149)  
21km/H2      5. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      1:42.08,7     13.05,8   (150)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schirrmeister Susi, Massagno        1933 LU.MA.CA                    1:40.33,4       -----   (416)  
21km/H2     12. Schlegel Werner                     1957 Chur                        1:46.42,6     17.39,7   (151)  
21km/H2     22. Schmed Sigis                        1962 Surrein                     1:57.04,5     28.01,6   (175)  
21km/NWH   ---  Schmed Silvio                       1952 Disentis/Mustér             2:42.27,8       -----   (448)  
21km/D3      1. Schmid Ursula                       1952 Vals                        1:54.04,0       -----   (193)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schnoz Jmelda                       1940 Segnas                      1:39.19,4       -----   (152)  
8km/NWD    ---  Schuoler Anne-Maria                 1946 Disentis/Mustér             1:57.14,9       -----   (418)  
21km/H2     21. Schuoler Gion Clau                  1963 Disentis/Mustér             1:55.08,9     26.06,0   (191)  
8km/D2       1. Sempert Marianna                    1958 Scuol                         59.49,0       -----    (27)  
21km/H2     14. Sossai Flavio                       1968 Trun                        1:48.01,6     18.58,7   (177)  
21km/NWD   ---  Squaratti Regula                    1980 Gondo                       3:45.19,3       -----   (419)  
21km/H1      2. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio        1970 USC Capriaschese            1:22.38,9      0.27,7   (173)  
21km/NWD   ---  Stegmüller Silva, Agno              1961 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.42,5       -----   (420)  
21km/H3      4. Steiner Beat                        1949 Niederrohrdorf              1:49.30,7     14.22,6   (153)  
21km/NWD   ---  Storni Michela, Bigorio             1962 LU.MA.CA                    3:05.48,7       -----   (422)  
8km/H1       1. Suter Florian, Falera               1993 Arena Alva Curridenz          36.58,3       -----    (30)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.