Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21km/NWH   ---  Maissen Ciril                       1965 Trun                        2:17.28,9       -----   (194)  
21km/NWH   ---  Maissen Daniel                      1970 Rabius                      2:22.30,6       -----   (184)  
21km/D1      4. Maissen Toja                        1980 Segnas                      2:08.40,7     20.54,8   (180)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Anna Margrit               1957 Mompé Medel                 1:32.49,6       -----   (331)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Corina                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             1:24.07,7       -----   (440)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Frieda                     1936 Disentis/Mustér             1:27.59,2       -----   (313)  
8km/NWH    ---  Manetsch Gion Battesta              1955 Mompé Medel                 1:18.29,5       -----   (330)  
21km/D2     11. Manetsch Helena                     1965 Disentis/Mustér             2:14.30,0     20.56,9   (134)  
8km/NWD    ---  Manetsch Rita                       1992 Mompé Medel                 1:18.28,1       -----   (332)  
8km/NWD    ---  Mangipi Elvira                      1966 Bioggio                     1:28.18,4       -----   (329)  
21km/NWD   ---  Mastroianni-Berther Brida           1946 Disentis/Mustér             2:59.37,8       -----   (395)  
21km/H1      9. Mazzetta Enrico                     1970 Trun                        1:53.31,3     31.20,1   (135)  
21km/H2     30. Meier Gian                          1961 Ponte Capriasca             2:31.17,3   1:02.14,4   (136)  
21km/D2      4. Michel Jlka                         1955 Martina                     1:59.06,2      5.33,1   (178)  
21km/NWD   ---  Milicevic Radmila, Biasca           1961 Walking Malvaglia           3:45.18,5       -----   (314)  
21km/NWD   ---  Möckli-Fry Elvira, Disentis/Mustér  1948 Mobilias Fry                3:22.09,6       -----   (396)  
21km/NWD   ---  Möckly-Fry Marisa, Zürich           1978 Mobilias Fry                3:00.50,0       -----   (397)  
8km/NWD    ---  Molteni Michela, Bosco Luganese     1963 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.34,1       -----   (398)  
21km/D1     10. Monn Angela                         1975 CH                          2:38.54,9     51.09,0   (166)  
21km/NWD   ---  Monn Daniela                        1961 Sedrun                      3:00.43,1       -----   (399)  
21km/H2     18. Monn Ignazi                         1958 Sedrun                      1:53.02,1     23.59,2   (138)  
21km/NWD   ---  Monn Irma                           1959 Sedrun                      2:31.08,4       -----   (400)  
21km/D2     12. Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                        2:15.41,0     22.07,9   (139)  
21km/NWH   ---  Monn Renato, Rabius                 1966 Uniun sportiva Rabius USR   2:34.17,6       -----   (441)  
21km/NWD   ---  Montalta Andrea                     1961 Schluein                    2:48.04,5       -----   (401)  
8km/NWD    ---  Monti Daniela, Magliaso             1967 Nordic Curio                1:39.07,3       -----   (432)  
8km/D1       1. Morgenthaler Marina                 1993 Disentis/Mustér               55.31,1       -----    (16)  
21km/NWD   ---  Mossi Gabrielle                     1967 Giubiasco                   3:05.50,2       -----   (402)  
21km/D1      7. Müller Marlise, Seftigen            1970 Sportsteam Haueter          2:24.02,8     36.16,9   (140)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.