Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21km/NWH   ---  Cabernard Aluis                     1960 Disentis/Mustér             2:37.11,3       -----   (335)  
21km/NWD   ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     1961 Rueun                       3:05.07,4       -----   (304)  
21km/NWH   ---  Caduff Ueli                         1963 Morissen                    2:42.43,5       -----   (368)  
21km/NWH   ---  Cagienard Giachen                   1954 Schluein                    2:48.08,0       -----   (369)  
21km/H3      7. Cajacob Benedikt                    1944 Landquart                   1:55.30,2     20.22,1     (5)  
21km/H1      7. Cajacob Roland                      1974 Disentis/Mustér             1:45.30,2     23.19,0   (110)  
21km/NWH   ---  Calanchina Franco                   1945 Disentis/Mustér             3:19.22,8       -----   (196)  
8km/NWD    ---  Caligari Roberta, Porza             1965 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.11,4       -----   (370)  
8km/NWD    ---  Candrian Karin                      1962 Sagogn                      1:39.47,6       -----   (334)  
21km/NWD   ---  Caprez Madeleine                    1962 Fideris                     2:40.24,7       -----   (372)  
21km/NWH   ---  Carigiet Norbert, CH                1960 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   3:06.43,9       -----   (436)  
8km/NWH    ---  Carisch Gieri                       1964 Schlans                     1:18.35,3       -----   (111)  
8km/NWD    ---  Carisch Maria                       1965 Schlans                     1:29.43,1       -----   (373)  
21km/H2      2. Cathomas Severin, Laax GR           1955 Arena Alva Curriders        1:33.29,6      4.26,7   (179)  
21km/NWD   ---  Cavegn Barla-A.                     1969 Sarnen                      3:05.08,8       -----   (306)  
21km/NWH   ---  Cavegn Benno                        1965 Ilanz                       3:16.01,7       -----   (374)  
21km/D2     10. Cavelti Eva                         1967 Trun                        2:10.30,9     16.57,8   (112)  
21km/H2     15. Cavelti Roland                      1967 Trun                        1:50.16,7     21.13,8   (113)  
21km/NWH   ---  Caviezel Maric                      1955 Obersaxen Meierhof          2:20.08,3       -----   (195)  
21km/H2      9. Caviezel Marzel, Schluein           1960 arena Alva                  1:43.31,4     14.28,5   (185)  
21km/NWD   ---  Cavigelli Antonia                   1960 Domat/Ems                   2:53.02,1       -----   (375)  
8km/NWD    ---  Cavigelli Martina                   1959 Disentis/Mustér             1:29.22,7       -----     (6)  
21km/NWD   ---  Chiesa Doriana, Ludiano             1966 Walking Malvaglia           3:03.53,0       -----   (188)  
21km/NWD   ---  Clavadetscher Elina                 1958 Conters im Prättigau        2:31.19,3       -----   (376)  
8km/D1       2. Columberg Ornella                   1994 Disentis/Mustér               55.31,5      0.00,4     (7)  
8km/H1       4. Condrau Curdin                      1991 Disentis/Mustér               44.41,3      7.43,0    (34)  
21km/D1      6. Condrau Ursina                      1989 Disentis/Mustér             2:22.58,7     35.12,8   (190)  
21km/NWH   ---  Coray Anton, CH                     1953 Nordic Fitness Team Surse   2:40.01,4       -----   (437)  
8km/NWD    ---  Crameri Monica                      1949 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.55,9       -----   (307)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.