Cuorsa dil Rein 2008, Disentis - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21km/H2      4. Baggenstoss Roli                    1968 Brunnen                     1:39.16,8     10.13,9   (103)  
21km/D2     14. Bähler Katharina, Münsingen         1964 Sportsteam Haueter          2:24.03,7     30.30,6   (104)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bandli Annetta                      1952 Ilanz                       3:01.38,3       -----   (433)  
21km/H3      1. Bandli Domenic                      1952 Ilanz                       1:35.08,1       -----   (163)  
21km/NWD   ---  Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese        1959 LU.MA.CA                    3:11.41,3       -----   (351)  
21km/NWD   ---  Battaglia Petra                     1970 Fürstenaubruck              2:44.59,6       -----   (352)  
21km/H3      2. Battesta Albin                      1949 Pontresina                  1:41.43,8      6.35,7   (171)  
8km/NWD    ---  Baumann Milena                      1996 Bever                       1:33.54,3       -----   (353)  
21km/D1      9. Bearth  Monika                      1973 Sedrun                      2:26.46,6     39.00,7   (105)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bearth Georgette                    1961 Rabius                      2:52.15,3       -----   (354)  
8km/NWD    ---  Bearth-Manetsch Rita                1963 Sumvitg                     1:30.57,6       -----   (435)  
21km/NWH   ---  Bearth Peter                        1951 Rabius                      2:31.17,1       -----   (355)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bearth Sandra                       1960 Sumvitg                     3:06.39,2       -----   (434)  
21km/NWH   ---  Bearth Ursin, Rabius                1966 US Rabius                   2:34.16,1       -----   (450)  
8km/H2       1. Beer Sigisbert                      1964 Disentis/Mustér             1:00.14,0       -----    (24)  
8km/NWD    ---  Benagli Patricia, Novaggio          1963 F. Boschetti Gruppo Curio   1:24.50,6       -----   (106)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bernasconi Gertrud, Cureglia        ???? LU.MA.CA                    3:26.47,3       -----   (356)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bernet Heidi                        1958 Kriens                      3:10.18,4       -----   (358)  
21km/NWH   ---  Berther Anton                       1959 Rabius                      2:30.52,0       -----   (359)  
8km/H1       3. Berther Bruno                       1984 Danis                         42.55,4      5.57,1    (29)  
21km/NWD   ---  Berther Petra                       1973 Brunnen                     3:00.40,8       -----   (360)  
21km/NWD   ---  Berther Rita                        1961 Rabius                      2:42.26,6       -----   (361)  
8km/H1       2. Bieler Livio                        1993 Bonaduz                       38.19,7      1.21,4   (107)  
21km/H2      1. Bieler Norbert                      1963 Bonaduz                     1:29.02,9       -----   (108)  
8km/NWD    ---  Bigliel Andrea                      1957 FL-Mauren                   1:29.22,5       -----   (328)  
21km/H2     29. Bigliel Robert                      1957 FL-Mauren FL                2:03.50,3     34.47,4   (109)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bonetti Jovita                      1966 Andermatt                   3:05.04,9       -----   (362)  
8km/NWD    ---  Boschetti Franca, Cimo              1965 nordic Curio                1:23.40,5       -----   (363)  
8km/NWD    ---  Botinelli Patrizia, Bioggio         1959 LU.MA.CA                    1:34.36,0       -----   (364)  
21km/NWD   ---  Bozzini Monica, Campo (Blenio)      1967 N.W Malvaglia               3:03.39,3       -----   (365)  
21km/NWD   ---  Brändli-Capaul Ursula               1963 Rueun                       2:56.59,1       -----   (303)  
8km/D1       5. Brenner Nadia                       1980 Frauenfeld                  1:00.24,8      4.53,7    (25)  
8km/NWD    ---  Briccola Alessandra                 1971 Magliaso                    1:39.08,4       -----   (366)  
8km/H1       7. Buchli Robert                       1979 Bern                          47.49,4     10.51,1     (3)  
21km/NWD   ---  Buloncelli Cinzia, Pollegio         1963 Walking Malvaglia           3:00.56,4       -----   (367)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.