Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W-N_Walk   ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 SMRUN                       1:18.54,5       -----  (1096)  
B-H60       31. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:03.32,1     15.39,4   (615)  
B-H60        4. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen/smrun               50.42,1      2.49,4   (569)  
B-D60        4. Forster Helen, Kloten               1941 smrun                       1:08.33,7     17.13,4   (348)  
B-H60       33. Gutmann Ernst, Rüti ZH              1948 smrun                       1:07.29,1     19.36,4   (551)  
B-H30        6. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt/SM-Run           43.31,7      2.11,8   (681)  
B-H60       43. Haus Bernhard                       1947 Meilen                      1:19.33,1     31.40,4   (513)  
B-D50       11. Haus-Cavelti Ursula                 1949 Meilen                      1:08.09,7     19.01,8   (307)  
B-H50       11. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen              49.04,8      6.30,4   (596)  
K-K2        10. Kern Silvan                         1999 Schlatt b. Winterthur          7.12,9      1.37,8   (273)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Kundert Ueli, Kloten                1925 smrun                       1:04.26,0       -----  (1219)  
B-D70        2. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 Swiss Masters Running       1:23.01,6     16.48,0   (397)  
B-H70        4. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 SLVS                        1:01.59,6     10.43,9   (520)  
B-H20       12. Lutz Daniel                         1981 Zürich                        56.32,5     15.34,0   (542)  
B-H40       49. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          1960 SM-Run                        56.30,9     16.57,6   (690)  
B-H30        9. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Terpu-Sport Thalwil           45.17,3      3.57,4   (719)  
B-H50       13. Peterhans Robert, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch                49.57,5      7.23,1   (663)  
B-H70        2. Sablone Gregorio                    1937 Zürich                        52.12,0      0.56,3   (624)  
B-D50        6. Schlumpf Esther                     1957 Oetwil am See               1:01.20,0     12.12,1   (357)  
B-H50       20. Schmalz Hans                        1951 Oetwil am See                 52.37,7     10.03,3   (608)  
B-D40       19. Senn Sabine, Meilen                 1963 LC Meilen                   1:06.14,2     17.24,1   (380)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b. Regensdor 1944 smrun                       1:21.23,9       -----  (1238)  
B-H60       15. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             1939 SM-Run                        56.54,8      9.02,1   (717)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.