Bürenlauf Damen

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - Bürenlauf Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Muther Linda, Biel/Bienne           1985 Fürzli und Püpsli             48.34,6       -----   (396)  B-D20    1.   
    2. Le Tourneur Ingrid, Gerlafingen     1967 R. Schlierholz AG             48.50,1      0.15,5   (409)  B-D40    1.   
    3. Gurtner Sonya                       1952 Büetigen                      49.07,9      0.33,3   (362)  B-D50    1.   
    4. Luyet Christine, Mayens-de-la-Zour  1964 CA Sion                       50.12,2      1.37,6   (410)  B-D40    2.   
    5. Mathys Brigitta, Büetigen           1990 LSV Biel                      50.15,3      1.40,7   (343)  B-D16    1.   
    6. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                   50.45,5      2.10,9   (325)  B-D40    3.   
    7. Luethi Emmi                         1944 Burgdorf                      51.20,3      2.45,7   (368)  B-D60    1.   
    8. Neuenschwander Eva                  1979 Mühleberg                     52.06,0      3.31,4   (341)  B-D20    2.   
    9. Mathys Veronika, Büetigen           1988 LSV Biel                      52.21,1      3.46,5   (344)  B-D20    3.   
   10. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      52.23,2      3.48,6   (332)  B-D30    1.   
   11. Dysli Caroline                      1978 Diessbach b. Büren            53.08,3      4.33,7   (381)  B-D30    2.   
   12. Brunner Eveline                     1964 Aarberg                       53.22,3      4.47,7   (352)  B-D40    4.   
   13. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   53.30,6      4.56,0   (306)  B-D30    3.   
   14. Probst Denise                       1975 Utzenstorf                    53.31,8      4.57,2   (371)  B-D30    4.   
   15. Francescutto Karin                  1964 Biel/Bienne                   53.59,1      5.24,5   (324)  B-D40    5.   
   16. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             54.57,2      6.22,6   (366)  B-D30    5.   
   17. Zaugg Valerie                       1991 Rüti b. Büren                 54.57,8      6.23,2   (351)  B-D16    2.   
   18. Furrer Julia                        1989 Bern                          55.59,6      7.25,0   (334)  B-D16    3.   
   19. Häfeli Zita, Olten                  1962 LG Niederamt/SM-Run           56.05,1      7.30,5   (411)  B-D40    6.   
   20. Schuler Priska                      1973 Lyss                          56.26,1      7.51,5   (310)  B-D30    6.   
   21. Brunner Fabienne                    1981 Schaffhausen                  56.32,2      7.57,6   (322)  B-D20    4.   
   22. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                          56.51,8      8.17,2   (376)  B-D40    7.   
   23. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                  57.14,7      8.40,1   (403)  B-D30    7.   
   24. Furer Edith                         1971 Dotzigen                      57.19,1      8.44,5   (333)  B-D30    8.   
   25. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     57.37,9      9.03,3   (387)  B-D40    8.   
   26. Probst Marianne                     1984 Kammersrohr                   57.49,3      9.14,7   (378)  B-D20    5.   
   27. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                    57.52,8      9.18,2   (370)  B-D40    9.   
   28. Trefzer Eliane                      1973 Aarberg                       57.56,7      9.22,1   (372)  B-D30    9.   
   29. Gremund Lise-Louise, St-Martin FR   1949 CARC Romont/FR                57.59,2      9.24,6   (413)  B-D50    2.   
   30. Kellerhals Born Barbara             1968 Bern                          58.19,0      9.44,4   (328)  B-D40    10.  
   31. Birrer Gaby, Nidau                  1950 SLVS                          58.20,5      9.45,9   (392)  B-D50    3.   
   32. Pauli Astrid                        1968 Port                          58.31,4      9.56,8   (320)  B-D40    11.  
   33. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                          58.52,1     10.17,5   (350)  B-D30    10.  
   34. Gogniat Andree                      1959 Lajoux JU                     59.04,8     10.30,2   (375)  B-D40    12.  
   35. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    59.10,4     10.35,8   (359)  B-D50    4.   
   36. Botta Sue                           1961 Aarberg                     1:00.29,3     11.54,7   (311)  B-D40    13.  
   37. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:01.17,2     12.42,6   (408)  B-D30    11.  
   38. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / SM-Run       1:01.18,2     12.43,6   (412)  B-D50    5.   
   39. Schlumpf Esther                     1957 Oetwil am See               1:01.20,0     12.45,4   (357)  B-D50    6.   
   40. Streit Deborah                      1986 Arch                        1:01.20,6     12.46,0   (354)  B-D20    6.   
   41. Tschanz-Gerber Anita                1962 Bettlach                    1:01.21,0     12.46,4   (305)  B-D40    14.  
   42. Anderegg Jasmin                     1983 Gretzenbach                 1:01.22,4     12.47,8   (407)  B-D20    7.   
   43. Buchser Daniela                     1966 Kappelen                    1:01.37,3     13.02,7   (391)  B-D40    15.  
   44. Wanzenried Claudia                  1979 Grindelwald                 1:01.52,2     13.17,6   (399)  B-D20    8.   
   45. Schaer Catherine                    1961 Münchenbuchsee              1:02.21,0     13.46,4   (309)  B-D40    16.  
   46. Lüthi Lara, Solothurn               1991 Tropical Tri Solothutn      1:02.25,6     13.51,0   (388)  B-D16    4.   
   47. Roth Birgit                         1947 Rapperswil BE               1:03.09,9     14.35,3   (342)  B-D60    2.   
   48. Ehrlich Margrith                    1951 Muri b. Bern                1:03.23,3     14.48,7   (337)  B-D50    7.   
   49. Weibel Klara                        1952 Udligenswil                 1:03.31,5     14.56,9   (385)  B-D50    8.   
   50. Petit Colette, Delémont             1942 smrun                       1:03.38,6     15.04,0   (313)  B-D60    3.   
   51. Tschopp Monika                      1972 Münchenstein                1:03.42,1     15.07,5   (414)  B-D30    12.  
   52. Trachsel Stephanie, Biel/Bienne     1986 Stiipi                      1:03.52,7     15.18,1   (317)  B-D20    9.   
   53. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                    1:04.07,7     15.33,1   (394)  B-D50    9.   
   54. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:04.07,9     15.33,3   (393)  B-D40    17.  
   55. Stettler Claudia                    1974 Grenchen                    1:04.46,8     16.12,2   (314)  B-D30    13.  
   56. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:04.55,4     16.20,8   (339)  B-D30    14.  
   57. Mösch Florence                      1986 Bern                        1:04.56,0     16.21,4   (345)  B-D20    10.  
   58. Müller Anja                         1981 Worben                      1:05.02,5     16.27,9   (329)  B-D20    11.  
   59. Müller Sonja                        1955 Ipsach                      1:05.02,8     16.28,2   (308)  B-D50    10.  
   60. Eschbach Anja                       1996 Büren an der Aare           1:05.20,3     16.45,7   (327)  B-D12    1.   
   61. Burrafato Myrta, Urtenen-Schönbühl  1967 Mosteri Pärli               1:05.45,2     17.10,6   (390)  B-D40    18.  
   62. Bernet Gabi                         1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.12,2     17.37,6   (389)  B-D30    15.  
   63. Keller Erika, Birsfelden            1935 SM-RUn                      1:06.13,6     17.39,0   (398)  B-D70    1.   
   64. Senn Sabine, Meilen                 1963 LC Meilen                   1:06.14,2     17.39,6   (380)  B-D40    19.  
   65. Frey Patrizia                       1973 Nidau                       1:06.22,3     17.47,7   (401)  B-D30    16.  
   66. Kupferschmid Nathalie, Wengi b. Bür 1972 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:06.53,5     18.18,9   (373)  B-D30    17.  
   67. Fäh Celine                          1991 Dotzigen                    1:07.08,0     18.33,4   (395)  B-D16    5.   
   68. Zimmermann Esther                   1970 Grenchen                    1:08.02,2     19.27,6   (374)  B-D30    18.  
   69. Haus-Cavelti Ursula                 1949 Meilen                      1:08.09,7     19.35,1   (307)  B-D50    11.  
   70. Schwarz Marianne                    1967 Bettlach                    1:08.19,7     19.45,1   (353)  B-D40    20.  
   71. Forster Helen, Kloten               1941 smrun                       1:08.33,7     19.59,1   (348)  B-D60    4.   
   72. Zimmermann Rebeca                   1969 Büren an der Aare           1:08.37,3     20.02,7   (330)  B-D30    19.  
   73. Anneler Therese                     1946 Büren an der Aare           1:08.39,9     20.05,3   (382)  B-D60    5.   
   74. Lips Susanne, Bäriswil BE           1963 SLVS                        1:08.45,1     20.10,5   (367)  B-D40    21.  
   75. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:08.54,9     20.20,3   (338)  B-D30    20.  
   76. Schwab Judith, Büren an der Aare    1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:09.20,0     20.45,4   (304)  B-D40    22.  
   77. Bubendorf Irene                     1969 Dornach                     1:09.50,5     21.15,9   (415)  B-D30    21.  
   78. Herzig Marianne, Lengnau BE         1962 VBC Lengnau                 1:09.54,4     21.19,8   (406)  B-D40    23.  
   79. Huebscher Petronella                1969 Kappelen                    1:09.58,4     21.23,8   (364)  B-D30    22.  
   80. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:10.21,9     21.47,3   (360)  B-D50    12.  
   81. Lüscher Judith, Biezwil             1973 Schwab-Feller Team          1:10.26,5     21.51,9   (302)  B-D30    23.  
   82. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:10.34,4     21.59,8   (316)  B-D40    24.  
   83. Ghazarian Rachel                    1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:10.35,1     22.00,5   (361)  B-D40    25.  
   84. Hari Heidi                          1957 Aegerten                    1:10.43,1     22.08,5   (363)  B-D50    13.  
   85. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        1:10.53,6     22.19,0   (358)  B-D60    6.   
   86. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:10.53,9     22.19,3   (369)  B-D50    14.  
   87. Schneider Karin, Büren an der Aare  1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.06,0     22.31,4   (303)  B-D30    24.  
   88. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.08,5     22.33,9   (379)  B-D30    25.  
   89. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.03,3     23.28,7   (365)  B-D40    26.  
   90. Müller Anna-Marie, Wettingen        1951 SM-Run                      1:12.54,7     24.20,1   (402)  B-D50    15.  
   91. Amport Christina                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.34,3     24.59,7   (331)  B-D30    26.  
   92. Rüfli Marlies, Lengnau BE           1960 VBC Lengnau                 1:14.27,6     25.53,0   (405)  B-D40    27.  
   93. Weibel Ursula, Lengnau BE           1961 VBC Lengnau                 1:14.34,9     26.00,3   (404)  B-D40    28.  
   94. Christen Ursula, Biezwil            1966 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.40,3     26.05,7   (301)  B-D40    29.  
   95. Streit Renate                       1951 Arch                        1:15.35,6     27.01,0   (355)  B-D50    16.  
   96. Irsch Anja                          1981 Orpund                      1:16.26,9     27.52,3   (356)  B-D20    12.  
   97. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.36,9     28.02,3   (340)  B-D60    7.   
   98. Périnat Therese, Muri b. Bern       1954 Emmenskaters                1:17.20,2     28.45,6   (377)  B-D50    17.  
   99. Münzner Isabel                      1985 Basel                       1:17.40,0     29.05,4   (386)  B-D20    13.  
  100. Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    1:18.32,8     29.58,2   (346)  B-D50    18.  
  101. Wolf Lydia                          1961 Laupen BE                   1:18.36,0     30.01,4   (336)  B-D40    30.  
  102. Fux Brigitta                        1959 Lengnau BE                  1:18.36,4     30.01,8   (335)  B-D40    31.  
  103. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 Swiss Masters Running       1:23.01,6     34.27,0   (397)  B-D70    2.   
  104. Küng Hedy                           1939 Baar                        1:25.38,3     37.03,7   (312)  B-D60    8.   
  105. Diezi-Zoller Maya-Claire            1941 Alpnach Dorf                1:29.06,7     40.32,1   (326)  B-D60    9.   
  106. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       1:31.34,6     43.00,0   (347)  B-D70    3.   
  107. Dellenbach Margrit                  1945 Büren an der Aare           1:32.56,3     44.21,7   (384)  B-D60    10.  
  108. Schaller Irene                      1962 Büren an der Aare           1:32.57,8     44.23,2   (383)  B-D40    32.  
  109. Dahinden Marianne, Kriens           1924 SMRUN                       1:35.43,4     47.08,8   (400)  B-D70    4.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.