Bürenlauf Herren

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - Bürenlauf Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenni Walter                        1968 Oberwil b. Büren              39.33,3       -----   (501)  B-H40    1.   
    2. Mathys Hansruedi, Büetigen          1983 LSV Biel                      40.58,5      1.25,2   (573)  B-H20    1.   
    3. Makos Nils                          1984 Weissenstein b. Solothurn     41.01,0      1.27,7   (705)  B-H20    2.   
    4. Mathys Stephan, Lyss                1975 TriSeeland.ch                 41.19,9      1.46,6   (735)  B-H30    1.   
    5. Fässler Daniel, Biel/Bienne         1984 Fürzli und Püpsli             41.47,7      2.14,4   (695)  B-H20    3.   
    6. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                   42.26,1      2.52,8   (611)  B-H40    2.   
    7. Schlüchter Roland                   1978 Schüpfen                      42.33,1      2.59,8   (566)  B-H30    2.   
    8. Stuber Robert                       1955 Kriegstetten                  42.34,4      3.01,1   (679)  B-H50    1.   
    9. Nobs Thomas, Solothurn              1964 Tear Tropical Solothurn       42.44,0      3.10,7   (703)  B-H40    3.   
   10. Gerber Roger                        1970 Biberist                      42.52,6      3.19,3   (760)  B-H30    3.   
   11. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                   43.01,5      3.28,2   (771)  B-H30    4.   
   12. von Gunten Markus                   1965 Bettlach                      43.05,5      3.32,2   (761)  B-H40    4.   
   13. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 SMRUN / Run Fit Thurgau       43.28,5      3.55,2   (739)  B-H30    5.   
   14. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         1972 TV Oberglatt/SM-Run           43.31,7      3.58,4   (681)  B-H30    6.   
   15. Schneider David                     1992 Büren an der Aare             43.41,7      4.08,4   (634)  B-H16    1.   
   16. Künzler Rene, Savièse               1966 LSV Biel                      44.08,8      4.35,5   (747)  B-H40    5.   
   17. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Seiss Master                  44.24,6      4.51,3   (665)  B-H50    2.   
   18. Heidegger Markus                    1966 Lyss                          44.31,6      4.58,3   (720)  B-H40    6.   
   19. Zingg Christian, Lengnau BE         1966 Filippotraining               44.42,1      5.08,8   (664)  B-H40    7.   
   20. Schneider Roger, Würenlingen        1963 LT Bad Zurzach                44.51,5      5.18,2   (776)  B-H40    8.   
   21. Testorelli Alain                    1971 Intragna                      45.01,0      5.27,7   (750)  B-H30    7.   
   22. Hofmann Reto                        1973 Siselen BE                    45.04,5      5.31,2   (779)  B-H30    8.   
   23. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Terpu-Sport Thalwil           45.17,3      5.44,0   (719)  B-H30    9.   
   24. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             1966 LG Hofer                      45.21,1      5.47,8   (725)  B-H40    9.   
   25. Popovic Zavisa                      1962 Nidau                         45.31,8      5.58,5   (743)  B-H40    10.  
   26. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 SM-Run                        45.36,8      6.03,5   (767)  B-H30    10.  
   27. Hegg Kevin                          1991 Ipsach                        45.41,9      6.08,6   (710)  B-H16    2.   
   28. Manetsch Ramon                      1987 Reutigen                      45.47,4      6.14,1   (669)  B-H20    4.   
   29. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      45.54,7      6.21,4   (643)  B-H30    11.  
   30. Schacher Christian, Däniken SO      1955 LG Niederamt/SM-Run           45.58,1      6.24,8   (755)  B-H50    3.   
   31. Weissmüller Markus                  1960 Neuenegg                      46.03,0      6.29,7   (527)  B-H40    11.  
   32. Meili Stefan, Büren an der Aare     1962 meili.chrst@bluewin.ch        46.04,7      6.31,4   (655)  B-H40    12.  
   33. Karl Reinhold                       1960 Lyss                          46.13,3      6.40,0   (766)  B-H40    13.  
   34. Gutjahr Rolf, Schenkon              1967 SVSS                          46.16,6      6.43,3   (688)  B-H40    14.  
   35. Holenweg Mattias                    1970 Büren an der Aare             46.17,1      6.43,8   (546)  B-H30    12.  
   36. Baumgartner Bernhard                1972 Kerzers                       46.26,2      6.52,9   (559)  B-H30    13.  
   37. Frey Ruedi, Biel/Bienne             1958 Tri Club Seeland              46.37,2      7.03,9   (532)  B-H50    4.   
   38. Tschumi Patrick, Riedholz           1991 LG Niederbipp                 46.40,0      7.06,7   (729)  B-H16    3.   
   39. Hegg Hansjörg                       1966 Ipsach                        46.41,1      7.07,8   (711)  B-H40    15.  
   40. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                   46.45,7      7.12,4   (515)  B-H40    16.  
   41. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 SLVS                          46.49,3      7.16,0   (762)  B-H40    17.  
   42. Boscaini Matthias                   1982 Gretzenbach                   46.54,6      7.21,3   (730)  B-H20    5.   
   43. Zosso Heinz, Niederbipp             1965 LG Niederbipp                 46.55,0      7.21,7   (775)  B-H40    18.  
   44. Arm Pierre                          1960 Péry                          46.57,8      7.24,5   (745)  B-H40    19.  
   45. Häni Beat, Busswil b. Büren         1974 JCB                           47.15,0      7.41,7   (787)  B-H30    14.  
   46. Bürgi Georges, Küssnacht am Rigi    1957 Team Tempo-Sport              47.27,8      7.54,5   (565)  B-H50    5.   
   47. Weilenmann Felix, Aegerten          1973 triseeland.ch                 47.39,9      8.06,6   (553)  B-H30    15.  
   48. Gehri Adrian                        1981 Studen BE                     47.42,8      8.09,5   (571)  B-H20    6.   
   49. Schwab Stefan, Büren an der Aare    1973 Schwab-Feller Team            47.43,5      8.10,2   (506)  B-H30    16.  
   50. Zwahlen Jürg                        1958 Port                          47.50,5      8.17,2   (741)  B-H50    6.   
   51. Staehli Ueli, Säriswil              1945 smrun                         47.52,7      8.19,4   (589)  B-H60    1.   
   52. Schwiete Peter, Bettlach            1954 Free Runners Grenchen         48.18,0      8.44,7   (567)  B-H50    7.   
   53. Da Silva Joao                       1954 Cressier NE                   48.25,8      8.52,5   (707)  B-H50    8.   
   54. Furrer Josef, Baar                  1957 Swiss Masters Running         48.35,1      9.01,8   (682)  B-H50    9.   
   55. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf       1945 Toerlisportsteam/SM-Run       48.54,3      9.21,0   (749)  B-H60    2.   
   56. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            1954 SLVS                          48.57,5      9.24,2   (539)  B-H50    10.  
   57. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen              49.04,8      9.31,5   (596)  B-H50    11.  
   58. Morard Gérard                       1951 Neuchâtel                     49.14,2      9.40,9   (671)  B-H50    12.  
   59. Wyss Patrick                        1979 Kammersrohr                   49.22,0      9.48,7   (649)  B-H20    7.   
   60. Schlup Markus                       1970 Rüti bei Büren                49.29,6      9.56,3   (563)  B-H30    17.  
   61. Devaux Jean-Pierre, Biel/Bienne     1965 Schwab-Feller Team            49.52,7     10.19,4   (502)  B-H40    20.  
   62. Peterhans Robert, Zürich            1958 cityrunning.ch                49.57,5     10.24,2   (663)  B-H50    13.  
   63. Hugi Rolf                           1962 Lyss                          50.02,5     10.29,2   (753)  B-H40    21.  
   64. Aebi Eugen                          1959 Aarberg                       50.16,7     10.43,4   (595)  B-H40    22.  
   65. Rebetez Michel, Moutier             1954 GSMB                          50.17,5     10.44,2   (744)  B-H50    14.  
   66. Jost Michel                         1975 Utzenstorf                    50.22,1     10.48,8   (605)  B-H30    18.  
   67. Achermann Roland, Geuensee          1970 smrun                         50.23,5     10.50,2   (594)  B-H30    19.  
   68. Stähli Jan                          1982 Büren a. Aare                 50.24,3     10.51,0   (599)  B-H20    8.   
   69. Stocker Toni                        1948 Rickenbach SO                 50.35,4     11.02,1   (552)  B-H60    3.   
   70. Tornare Christian                   1963 Orpund                        50.38,0     11.04,7   (758)  B-H40    23.  
   71. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen/smrun               50.42,1     11.08,8   (569)  B-H60    4.   
   72. Hiltbrand Andreas, Lyss             1955 Laufsport Aarberg             50.48,0     11.14,7   (778)  B-H50    15.  
   73. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   50.51,6     11.18,3   (687)  B-H40    24.  
   74. Wyss Martin                         1949 Kriegstetten                  51.00,3     11.27,0   (788)  B-H50    16.  
   75. Sigrist Chirstophe                  1957 Orpund                        51.09,9     11.36,6   (723)  B-H50    17.  
   76. Schär Hansueli                      1962 Büren an der Aare             51.14,5     11.41,2   (585)  B-H40    25.  
   77. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf, Oberhofen am T 1938 All Blacks                    51.15,7     11.42,4   (746)  B-H70    1.   
   78. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   51.17,7     11.44,4   (672)  B-H40    26.  
   79. Austinat Volker                     1967 Cressier NE                   51.34,2     12.00,9   (732)  B-H40    27.  
   80. Kellner Andreas, Basel              1960 LVBL                          51.36,4     12.03,1   (782)  B-H40    28.  
   81. Sallin Oswald                       1952 Orpund                        51.44,7     12.11,4   (721)  B-H50    18.  
   82. Parrino Riccardo                    1965 Fraubrunnen                   51.48,0     12.14,7   (583)  B-H40    29.  
   83. Wainsenker Serge                    1971 St-Imier                      51.51,1     12.17,8   (731)  B-H30    20.  
   84. Kobel Hans, Murten                  1945 ACM Murten                    51.56,9     12.23,6   (677)  B-H60    5.   
   85. Fluri Toni, Oensingen               1951 LG Matzendorf                 52.01,2     12.27,9   (756)  B-H50    19.  
   86. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                   52.03,7     12.30,4   (586)  B-H30    21.  
   87. Sablone Gregorio                    1937 Zürich                        52.12,0     12.38,7   (624)  B-H70    2.   
   88. Rehmann Joel                        1995 Stettlen                      52.18,1     12.44,8   (639)  B-H16    4.   
   89. Stutzmann Aaron                     1984 Ins                           52.18,8     12.45,5   (591)  B-H20    9.   
   90. Blaser Alfred                       1965 Bellmund                      52.22,3     12.49,0   (514)  B-H40    30.  
   91. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                         52.27,0     12.53,7   (748)  B-H60    6.   
   92. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                      52.36,6     13.03,3   (724)  B-H40    31.  
   93. Schmalz Hans                        1951 Oetwil am See                 52.37,7     13.04,4   (608)  B-H50    20.  
   94. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Thun                          52.42,4     13.09,1   (628)  B-H60    7.   
   95. Edreira Manuel                      1949 Gstaad                        52.48,0     13.14,7   (751)  B-H50    21.  
   96. Schaller Beat                       1965 Dotzigen                      52.51,9     13.18,6   (537)  B-H40    32.  
   97. Schnegg Werner, Reconvilier         1953 GSMB                          53.11,5     13.38,2   (783)  B-H50    22.  
   98. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        53.13,1     13.39,8   (529)  B-H50    23.  
   99. Lindner Willi, Riedholz             1947 HFT-SO.ch                     53.16,6     13.43,3   (713)  B-H60    8.   
  100. Hiltbrand Hans                      1955 Kappelen                      53.21,8     13.48,5   (763)  B-H50    24.  
  101. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland               53.23,5     13.50,2   (752)  B-H40    33.  
  102. Bossi Juerg                         1966 Aetingen                      53.25,0     13.51,7   (544)  B-H40    34.  
  103. Banzer Paul                         1945 Ittigen                       53.31,5     13.58,2   (774)  B-H60    9.   
  104. Vetsch Christian                    1934 Abtwil SG                     53.33,8     14.00,5   (627)  B-H70    3.   
  105. Meyer Jürg                          1954 Emmenbrücke                   53.40,1     14.06,8   (574)  B-H50    25.  
  106. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                      53.47,4     14.14,1   (528)  B-H40    35.  
  107. Brechbühl Stefan                    1981 Worben                        53.48,3     14.15,0   (642)  B-H20    10.  
  108. Weber André                         1971 Ins                           53.49,8     14.16,5   (592)  B-H30    22.  
  109. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                        53.50,5     14.17,2   (706)  B-H40    36.  
  110. Fischer Andreas, Biel/Bienne        1969 Schwab-Feller Team            53.57,5     14.24,2   (636)  B-H30    23.  
  111. Bracher Heinz                       1951 Ipsach                        53.58,6     14.25,3   (536)  B-H50    26.  
  112. Aellen Cedric                       1971 Mont-Soleil                   54.11,1     14.37,8   (733)  B-H30    24.  
  113. Loosli Andreas                      1976 Lyss                          54.17,0     14.43,7   (521)  B-H30    25.  
  114. Bauhofer Ivan, Biel/Bienne          1978 C.C. Nidau                    54.17,7     14.44,4   (689)  B-H30    26.  
  115. Sterchi Samuel                      1971 Niederhünigen                 54.28,5     14.55,2   (626)  B-H30    27.  
  116. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   54.43,2     15.09,9   (651)  B-H40    37.  
  117. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern                54.46,3     15.13,0   (572)  B-H60    10.  
  118. Amport Peter                        1969 Biel/Bienne                   54.47,4     15.14,1   (549)  B-H30    28.  
  119. Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden              1953 MKG Fricktal + SMRUN          54.54,9     15.21,6   (715)  B-H50    27.  
  120. Furrer Otto                         1949 Bern                          54.56,3     15.23,0   (554)  B-H50    28.  
  121. Zaugg Heinz                         1963 Rüti b. Büren                 55.00,8     15.27,5   (593)  B-H40    38.  
  122. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                   55.01,3     15.28,0   (772)  B-H40    39.  
  123. Bürgi Niklaus, Kestenholz           1971 Witschi Electronic AG         55.05,3     15.32,0   (570)  B-H30    29.  
  124. Hug Daniel, Büren an der Aare       1961 Witschi Electronic AG         55.09,2     15.35,9   (604)  B-H40    40.  
  125. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      55.17,2     15.43,9   (684)  B-H20    11.  
  126. Jenni Hansruedi, Safnern            1962 Laufträff Büren               55.23,7     15.50,4   (667)  B-H40    41.  
  127. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 Swiss Masters Running         55.24,3     15.51,0   (516)  B-H40    42.  
  128. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 SM Run                        55.30,5     15.57,2   (659)  B-H60    11.  
  129. Probst Jürg                         1965 Bettlach                      55.37,2     16.03,9   (709)  B-H40    43.  
  130. Häfliger René                       1964 Oberdorf SO                   55.38,4     16.05,1   (784)  B-H40    44.  
  131. Schneider Alfred, Münsingen         1950 Jogging Club Bern             55.39,3     16.06,0   (531)  B-H50    29.  
  132. Ehrlich Jiri                        1948 Muri b. Bern                  55.41,5     16.08,2   (556)  B-H60    12.  
  133. Fankhauser Walter                   1958 Lohn-Ammannsegg               55.45,3     16.12,0   (718)  B-H50    30.  
  134. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                        55.47,1     16.13,8   (702)  B-H60    13.  
  135. Stähli Lukas                        1990 Büren a. Aare                 55.57,9     16.24,6   (600)  B-H16    5.   
  136. Möri Marc                           1978 Worben                        56.00,6     16.27,3   (716)  B-H30    30.  
  137. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                          56.05,6     16.32,3   (543)  B-H40    45.  
  138. Köppel Emanuel, Burgdorf            1962 Watep AG                      56.06,5     16.33,2   (638)  B-H40    46.  
  139. Nydegger Beat                       1962 Lyss                          56.14,3     16.41,0   (773)  B-H40    47.  
  140. Mader Christian                     1976 Büren an der Aare             56.15,2     16.41,9   (582)  B-H30    31.  
  141. Hess Stefan                         1966 Lostorf                       56.19,7     16.46,4   (700)  B-H40    48.  
  142. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               1950 Lac Bienne                    56.28,4     16.55,1   (619)  B-H50    31.  
  143. Meier Christian, Oberhasli          1960 SM-Run                        56.30,9     16.57,6   (690)  B-H40    49.  
  144. Lutz Daniel                         1981 Zürich                        56.32,5     16.59,2   (542)  B-H20    12.  
  145. Hofer Ueli                          1945 Rüfenach AG                   56.36,1     17.02,8   (562)  B-H60    14.  
  146. Racine André                        1961 Nidau                         56.45,7     17.12,4   (555)  B-H40    50.  
  147. Steiner Markus                      1966 Safnern                       56.47,2     17.13,9   (590)  B-H40    51.  
  148. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             1939 SM-Run                        56.54,8     17.21,5   (717)  B-H60    15.  
  149. Zwahlen Kurt                        1960 Pieterlen                     56.56,4     17.23,1   (558)  B-H40    52.  
  150. Zumbach Peter                       1968 Büren an der Aare             56.57,8     17.24,5   (668)  B-H40    53.  
  151. Ingold Martin                       1957 Worben                        57.00,8     17.27,5   (708)  B-H50    32.  
  152. Eetter Niklaus                      1965 Lyss                          57.18,9     17.45,6   (765)  B-H40    54.  
  153. von Burg Thomas, Biel/Bienne        1954 Seeclub Biel                  57.30,0     17.56,7   (757)  B-H50    33.  
  154. Aegler Fritz                        1942 Oey                           57.33,0     17.59,7   (601)  B-H60    16.  
  155. Clavien Serge                       1958 Zuchwil                       57.33,6     18.00,3   (560)  B-H50    34.  
  156. Leuenberger Marco                   1972 Oensingen                     57.42,2     18.08,9   (740)  B-H30    32.  
  157. Witschi Matthias                    1991 Büren an der Aare             57.43,3     18.10,0   (657)  B-H16    6.   
  158. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                   57.44,8     18.11,5   (623)  B-H60    17.  
  159. Diethelm Lukas                      1997 Büren an der Aare             57.51,4     18.18,1   (580)  B-H12    1.   
  160. Brönnimann Christoph                1996 Meinisberg                    57.54,1     18.20,8   (613)  B-H12    2.   
  161. Brönnimann Peter                    1968 Meinisberg                    57.54,5     18.21,2   (614)  B-H40    55.  
  162. Schwab Patrick                      1991 Busswil b. Büren              58.00,0     18.26,7   (609)  B-H16    7.   
  163. Stalder Heinz, Pieterlen            1949 SLSV                          58.00,4     18.27,1   (742)  B-H50    35.  
  164. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 SM-Run                        58.07,4     18.34,1   (728)  B-H60    18.  
  165. Schori Patrick                      1980 Gerlafingen                   58.16,1     18.42,8   (523)  B-H20    13.  
  166. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1965 Studen BE                     58.18,1     18.44,8   (588)  B-H40    56.  
  167. Werder David                        1969 Orpund                        58.24,4     18.51,1   (727)  B-H30    33.  
  168. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        58.25,7     18.52,4   (722)  B-H40    57.  
  169. Roulin Camille, Estavayer-le-Lac    1951 SC Broard                     58.29,2     18.55,9   (648)  B-H50    36.  
  170. Trinkler Richard                    1957 Gränichen                     58.32,2     18.58,9   (704)  B-H50    37.  
  171. Stähli David                        1986 Büren a. Aare                 58.35,6     19.02,3   (598)  B-H20    14.  
  172. Moser Paul                          1947 Burgdorf                      58.36,2     19.02,9   (696)  B-H60    19.  
  173. Chervet Roland, Courgevaux          1944 SCBroyard                     58.40,4     19.07,1   (770)  B-H60    20.  
  174. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                      58.53,4     19.20,1   (736)  B-H40    58.  
  175. Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                       58.56,0     19.22,7   (738)  B-H50    38.  
  176. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 Swiss Runners                 58.56,6     19.23,3   (769)  B-H60    21.  
  177. Hug Martin, Gerlafingen             1964 Witschi Electronic AG         59.06,7     19.33,4   (660)  B-H40    59.  
  178. Bächli Sepp, Studen BE              1941 TV Studen                     59.11,8     19.38,5   (726)  B-H60    22.  
  179. Schaller Hermann, Luterbach         1946 TV Luterbach                  59.14,8     19.41,5   (754)  B-H60    23.  
  180. Hofmann Rolf                        1970 Siselen BE                    59.17,3     19.44,0   (670)  B-H30    34.  
  181. Zingg Rolf                          1939 Lengnau BE                    59.25,0     19.51,7   (630)  B-H60    24.  
  182. Kraehenbuehl Beat                   1949 Gerolfingen                   59.31,9     19.58,6   (658)  B-H50    39.  
  183. Bär Max, Muri b. Bern               1946 Emmenskaters                  59.33,1     19.59,8   (650)  B-H60    25.  
  184. Amacker Beat                        1972 Grenchen                      59.46,5     20.13,2   (680)  B-H30    35.  
  185. Triantaffillou Christos             1968 Bern                          59.49,1     20.15,8   (692)  B-H40    60.  
  186. Pacemaker 59:59, Biel/Bienne        1971 Lauftreff Büren               59.59,6     20.26,3   (777)  B-H30    36.  
  187. Scholl Patrick, Golaten             1991 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:00.04,9     20.31,6   (640)  B-H16    8.   
  188. Roth Andreas                        1961 Bellach                     1:00.12,4     20.39,1   (577)  B-H40    61.  
  189. Lüscher Martin, Biezwil             1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:00.14,7     20.41,4   (504)  B-H30    37.  
  190. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                    1:00.15,0     20.41,7   (568)  B-H30    38.  
  191. Zuber Josef, Niederbipp             1957 LG Niederbipp               1:00.22,7     20.49,4   (789)  B-H50    40.  
  192. Witschi Friedrich, Büren an der Aar 1944 Witschi Electronic AG       1:00.31,1     20.57,8   (579)  B-H60    26.  
  193. Otti Martin                         1952 Kappelen                    1:00.32,1     20.58,8   (547)  B-H50    41.  
  194. Widmer Rolf                         1969 Busswil b. Büren            1:00.46,2     21.12,9   (712)  B-H30    39.  
  195. Riechsteiner Franz                  1965 Dotzigen                    1:00.56,1     21.22,8   (622)  B-H40    62.  
  196. Rupp Bernhard, Valens               1941 WSV Graubünden/SMRL         1:01.13,3     21.40,0   (697)  B-H60    27.  
  197. Devaux Cédric, Biel/Bienne          1994 Schwab-Feller Team          1:01.14,6     21.41,3   (646)  B-H16    9.   
  198. Maag Heinz                          1939 Neuenegg                    1:01.40,8     22.07,5   (737)  B-H60    28.  
  199. Steiner Uwe                         1962 Bern                        1:01.43,1     22.09,8   (538)  B-H40    63.  
  200. Zwahlen Fabian                      1993 Pieterlen                   1:01.44,0     22.10,7   (557)  B-H16    10.  
  201. Gautschi Peter                      1962 Lyss                        1:01.58,2     22.24,9   (714)  B-H40    64.  
  202. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 SLVS                        1:01.59,6     22.26,3   (520)  B-H70    4.   
  203. Meyer Stephan, Muri AG              1949 LVF Muri                    1:02.14,6     22.41,3   (694)  B-H50    42.  
  204. Botta Michael, Aarberg              1960 Laufsport Aarberg           1:02.19,8     22.46,5   (691)  B-H40    65.  
  205. Röthlisberger Michael               1973 Walperswil                  1:02.20,3     22.47,0   (602)  B-H30    40.  
  206. Neuhaus Henri, Biel/Bienne          1957 Cross Club Nidau            1:02.26,4     22.53,1   (654)  B-H50    43.  
  207. Reinhart Thomas, Orpund             1969 LG Easy                     1:02.35,0     23.01,7   (768)  B-H30    41.  
  208. Roth Christian                      1963 Lommiswil                   1:02.35,6     23.02,3   (759)  B-H40    66.  
  209. Felber Guido                        1949 Bern                        1:02.50,4     23.17,1   (618)  B-H50    44.  
  210. Dörr Ludwig, Schliern b. Köniz      1940 SM-Run                      1:02.57,3     23.24,0   (693)  B-H60    29.  
  211. Matter Martin                       1945 Safnern                     1:03.13,0     23.39,7   (522)  B-H60    30.  
  212. Wetter Sascha                       1974 Büren an der Aare           1:03.26,0     23.52,7   (675)  B-H30    42.  
  213. Meier Xaver                         1933 Balsthal                    1:03.28,0     23.54,7   (526)  B-H70    5.   
  214. Huebscher Jürg                      1967 Kappelen                    1:03.28,7     23.55,4   (620)  B-H40    67.  
  215. Bühlmann Ernst                      1943 Küsnacht ZH                 1:03.32,1     23.58,8   (615)  B-H60    31.  
  216. Ziegler Stefan                      1956 Lauwil                      1:04.10,9     24.37,6   (629)  B-H50    45.  
  217. Giugno Pietro, La Chaux-de-Fonds    1973 Napoliteam                  1:04.19,4     24.46,1   (781)  B-H30    43.  
  218. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        1:04.23,8     24.50,5   (587)  B-H50    46.  
  219. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:04.41,5     25.08,2   (653)  B-H50    47.  
  220. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:04.46,1     25.12,8   (644)  B-H60    32.  
  221. Cornut Marco                        1966 Cortébert                   1:04.49,0     25.15,7   (633)  B-H40    68.  
  222. Burri Hans-Peter                    1936 Port                        1:04.54,8     25.21,5   (534)  B-H70    6.   
  223. Bosshard Walter                     1954 Burg AG                     1:05.04,5     25.31,2   (666)  B-H50    48.  
  224. Brossard Marc                       1977 Lyss                        1:05.16,5     25.43,2   (674)  B-H30    44.  
  225. Holme Oliver                        1979 Genève                      1:05.17,0     25.43,7   (512)  B-H20    15.  
  226. Burri Viktor                        1935 Diessbach b. Büren          1:05.18,1     25.44,8   (524)  B-H70    7.   
  227. Garst Peter                         1936 Evilard                     1:05.59,2     26.25,9   (734)  B-H70    8.   
  228. Wlaschny Hagen                      1954 D-Bad Bellingen             1:06.42,3     27.09,0   (676)  B-H50    49.  
  229. Binggeli Fritz                      1956 Meinisberg                  1:06.50,7     27.17,4   (550)  B-H50    50.  
  230. Vollmar Eduard                      1935 Binningen                   1:07.11,6     27.38,3   (540)  B-H70    9.   
  231. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Büren an der Aare           1:07.20,8     27.47,5   (510)  B-H30    45.  
  232. Gutmann Ernst, Rüti ZH              1948 smrun                       1:07.29,1     27.55,8   (551)  B-H60    33.  
  233. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:07.43,9     28.10,6   (616)  B-H60    34.  
  234. Lempen Hanspeter                    1944 Täuffelen                   1:07.47,6     28.14,3   (701)  B-H60    35.  
  235. Schwarz Manfred                     1965 Bettlach                    1:08.20,2     28.46,9   (597)  B-H40    69.  
  236. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 smrun                       1:08.23,4     28.50,1   (533)  B-H60    36.  
  237. Perroud Thierry                     1965 Büren an der Aare           1:08.32,3     28.59,0   (530)  B-H40    70.  
  238. Muto Rosalino, Moutier              1975 Napoli Team                 1:08.41,8     29.08,5   (780)  B-H30    46.  
  239. Thürig Urs, Wiler b. Seedorf        1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:09.01,8     29.28,5   (578)  B-H40    71.  
  240. Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.10,6     29.37,3   (607)  B-H30    47.  
  241. Keller Andreas, Büren an der Aare   1979 Schwab-Feller Team          1:09.21,1     29.47,8   (637)  B-H20    16.  
  242. Weidmann Bernhard                   1950 Büren an der Aare           1:10.05,4     30.32,1   (656)  B-H50    51.  
  243. Jäggi Beat                          1964 Lostorf                     1:10.16,6     30.43,3   (699)  B-H40    72.  
  244. Achermann Josef                     1944 Geuensee                    1:10.20,5     30.47,2   (631)  B-H60    37.  
  245. Hermann Dieter                      1951 Büren an der Aare           1:11.28,7     31.55,4   (662)  B-H50    52.  
  246. Hinrikson Jürg                      1943 Frauenfeld                  1:11.39,6     32.06,3   (561)  B-H60    38.  
  247. Tosoni Dieter                       1943 Aegerten                    1:11.55,1     32.21,8   (548)  B-H60    39.  
  248. Schild Peter                        1953 Grenchen                    1:12.05,6     32.32,3   (517)  B-H50    53.  
  249. Stricker Albert                     1923 St. Gallen                  1:12.39,7     33.06,4   (564)  B-H70    10.  
  250. Renoux Eric, Lengnau BE             1965 Witschi Electronic AG       1:12.46,6     33.13,3   (575)  B-H40    73.  
  251. Scholl Peter, Golaten               1962 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:13.31,9     33.58,6   (641)  B-H40    74.  
  252. Derungs Tom                         1962 Büren an der Aare           1:13.33,3     34.00,0   (686)  B-H40    75.  
  253. Habegger Jürg, Wabern               1943 ST BErn                     1:14.16,1     34.42,8   (678)  B-H60    40.  
  254. Schwab Daniel, Oberwil b. Büren     1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.18,3     34.45,0   (505)  B-H40    76.  
  255. Schäfer Beat                        1957 Ipsach                      1:14.23,4     34.50,1   (584)  B-H50    54.  
  256. Andermatt Alfons, Baar              1946 SM-Run                      1:14.50,8     35.17,5   (698)  B-H60    41.  
  257. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                     1:15.45,4     36.12,1   (612)  B-H70    11.  
  258. Wanner Philippe                     1986 Büren an der Aare           1:17.40,4     38.07,1   (673)  B-H20    17.  
  259. Stettler Werner                     1957 Büetigen                    1:17.49,7     38.16,4   (786)  B-H50    55.  
  260. Müller Sven                         1979 Orpund                      1:17.50,0     38.16,7   (683)  B-H20    18.  
  261. Lehmann Hans                        1947 Walperswil                  1:18.26,7     38.53,4   (535)  B-H60    42.  
  262. Haus Bernhard                       1947 Meilen                      1:19.33,1     39.59,8   (513)  B-H60    43.  
  263. Walther Urs, Oberburg               1954 LT Emmental                 1:19.51,2     40.17,9   (685)  B-H50    56.  
  264. Cakderari Reto                      1941 Nidau                       1:22.17,9     42.44,6   (632)  B-H60    44.  
  265. Ettter Pierre-Franc                 1928 Cugy VD                     1:24.09,1     44.35,8   (617)  B-H70    12.  
  266. Lüthi Peter                         1956 Aegerten                    1:24.10,7     44.37,4   (661)  B-H50    57.  
  267. Sahli Werner                        1941 Port                        1:24.15,4     44.42,1   (625)  B-H60    45.  
  268. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:25.39,0     46.05,7   (525)  B-H60    46.  
  269. Gremund Gerald, St-Martin FR        1939 CARC Romont/FR              1:26.35,5     47.02,2   (764)  B-H60    47.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.