(41) Nordic Walking offen 8.4km

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - (41) Nordic Walking offen 8.4km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aebi Beatrice                       1967 Iffwil                      1:23.03,4       -----  (1051)  
  ---  Aebi Lilian                         1957 Grenchen                    1:08.01,9       -----  (1018)  
  ---  Arn Robert, Selzach                 1946 Witschi Electronic AG       1:10.07,1       -----  (1232)  
  ---  Badertscher Arthur                  1957 Gunzgen                     1:07.03,3       -----  (1234)  
  ---  Bandi Iris                          1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:11.52,8       -----  (1063)  
  ---  Basso Daniela                       1959 I-Como (CO)                 1:06.35,8       -----  (1076)  
  ---  Behrens Irene, Bellach              1957 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.05,7       -----  (1052)  
  ---  Bernold Erika, Lyss                 1960 Schwab-Feller Team          1:23.11,8       -----  (1001)  
  ---  Beyeler Verena                      1954 Solothurn                   1:22.54,9       -----  (1045)  
  ---  Blaser Karin, Bellach               1970 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.03,7       -----  (1053)  
  ---  Bläsi Andreas, Gossliwil            1961 Witschi Electronic AG       1:04.16,8       -----  (1213)  
  ---  Bläsi Lorella                       1960 Gossliwil                   1:15.50,2       -----  (1030)  
  ---  Bohner Diana                        1979 Niederbipp                  1:22.43,6       -----  (1043)  
  ---  Born Heidy, Büren an der Aare       1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:25.15,6       -----  (1068)  
  ---  Bortot Mauro, Büren an der Aare     1958 Witschi Electronic AG       1:10.45,4       -----  (1214)  
  ---  Bourquin Barbara                    1956 Diesse                      1:09.20,9       -----  (1031)  
  ---  Brandt Rene                         1936 Peseux                      1:29.55,2       -----  (1216)  
  ---  Bucher Madeleine                    1953 Solothurn                   1:18.18,8       -----  (1042)  
  ---  Büeler Theres, Bubikon              1948 SMRUN                       1:18.54,5       -----  (1096)  
  ---  Bürgi Esthi                         1974 Kestenholz                  1:12.08,7       -----  (1024)  
  ---  Bürgi Nicola                        1963 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:10.33,8       -----  (1086)  
  ---  Bürgy Heinz                         1957 Ipsach                      1:12.16,6       -----  (1206)  
  ---  Daellenbach Tamina                  1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.27,6       -----  (1095)  
  ---  Dürig Ursula                        1954 Grenchen                    1:14.21,4       -----  (1020)  
  ---  Duvanel Marianne                    1948 Peseux                      1:23.32,0       -----  (1088)  
  ---  Eberhart Margareta                  1950 Innerberg                   1:13.20,0       -----  (1073)  
  ---  Egger Ruth                          1949 Prêles                      1:08.09,6       -----  (1032)  
  ---  Eichenberger Peter, Büren an der Aa 1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:25.16,7       -----  (1224)  
  ---  Falk Barbara, Solothurn             1967 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.37,0       -----  (1054)  
  ---  Fankhauser Rudolf                   1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,7       -----  (1236)  
  ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.54,7       -----  (1092)  
  ---  Frank Christine, Büren an der Aare  1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:16.00,7       -----  (1044)  
  ---  Frank-Sutter Evelyn                 1968 Büren an der Aare           1:07.00,6       -----  (1064)  
  ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      1:14.35,7       -----  (1084)  
  ---  Grimm Simone, Bellach               1974 Damenriege Bellach          1:16.36,8       -----  (1055)  
  ---  Hänzi Schmid Irene, Bellach         1968 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.54,1       -----  (1056)  
  ---  Hofer Anna-Rosa, Solothurn          1953 Weissensteinrunners         1:18.17,8       -----  (1090)  
  ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        1:16.27,8       -----  (1039)  
  ---  Howald Peter                        1946 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.47,5       -----  (1218)  
  ---  Howald Susi                         1944 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.50,4       -----  (1046)  
  ---  Huber Peter                         1961 Lenzburg                    1:04.25,2       -----  (1210)  
  ---  Jaiser Melitta                      1953 Bolligen                    1:24.42,6       -----  (1078)  
  ---  Kazmierczak Marcel, Büren an der Aa 1953 Witschi Electronic AG       1:03.29,2       -----  (1228)  
  ---  Kissling Cécile, Zuchwil            1972 Schwab-Feller Team          1:32.24,8       -----  (1069)  
  ---  Kundert Ueli, Kloten                1925 smrun                       1:04.26,0       -----  (1219)  
  ---  Kunz Heidi                          1949 Lengnau BE                  1:16.42,0       -----  (1047)  
  ---  Lang Helene                         1965 Büren an der Aare           1:10.43,7       -----  (1070)  
  ---  Liechti Kathrin, Solothurn          1964 Damenriege Bellach          1:13.37,8       -----  (1057)  
  ---  Lipka Beatrice                      ???? Neuchâtel                   1:18.12,0       -----  (1074)  
  ---  Marti Barbara, Lohn-Ammannsegg      1953 Schwab-Feller Team          1:32.24,0       -----  (1004)  
  ---  Meer Stephan                        1958 Attiswil                    1:13.17,9       -----  (1204)  
  ---  Meyer Monica                        1967 Diesse                      1:12.45,7       -----  (1033)  
  ---  Meyer Susanne, Bellach              1963 Damenriege Bellach          1:16.37,3       -----  (1058)  
  ---  Minder Therese                      1955 Deitingen                   1:17.50,9       -----  (1026)  
  ---  Müller Rosemarie                    1958 Brügglen                    1:20.00,9       -----  (1034)  
  ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 1962 Detligen                    1:11.03,4       -----  (1208)  
  ---  Neuenschwander Silvia               1958 Detligen                    1:10.19,7       -----  (1016)  
  ---  Ogbonna Franziska                   1964 Dotzigen                    1:13.17,0       -----  (1011)  
  ---  Oppliger Robert, Büren an der Aare  1963 Schwab-Feller Team          1:15.27,4       -----  (1202)  
  ---  Renfer Marlise                      1955 Lengnau BE                  1:16.43,0       -----  (1065)  
  ---  Renoux Regula                       1970 Lengnau BE                  1:13.20,6       -----  (1080)  
  ---  Rizzi Giorgio                       1956 I-Como (CO)                 1:06.43,3       -----  (1229)  
  ---  Roelli Heidi                        1953 Deitingen                   1:17.52,0       -----  (1028)  
  ---  Rossel Marianne                     1957 Büren an der Aare           1:19.20,5       -----  (1077)  
  ---  Ruch Katharina                      1957 Rüti b. Büren               1:24.44,2       -----  (1019)  
  ---  Rudolf Karin                        1966 Selzach                     1:21.27,4       -----  (1048)  
  ---  Rudolf Sepp                         1951 Selzach                     1:22.56,8       -----  (1220)  
  ---  Rüegg Albert                        1949 Büren an der Aare           1:05.23,7       -----  (1231)  
  ---  Sansonnens Momo                     1942 Neuchâtel                   1:18.11,1       -----  (1017)  
  ---  Schicker Hans                       1945 Biel/Bienne                   57.57,0       -----  (1212)  
  ---  Schicker Heidi                      1953 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.32,0       -----  (1040)  
  ---  Schlatter Marianne                  1954 Rüti b. Büren               1:24.43,3       -----  (1081)  
  ---  Schoch Olepa                        1982 Thun                        1:18.23,7       -----  (1094)  
  ---  Schulze Anja                        1970 Lengnau BE                  1:18.37,6       -----  (1079)  
  ---  Seiler Neema                        1971 Grenchen                    1:10.32,7       -----  (1072)  
  ---  Soldati Ives, Büren an der Aare     1970 Witschi Electronic AG       1:15.51,1       -----  (1215)  
  ---  Somaini Charly, Bellach             1948 Weissenstein Runners        1:18.20,1       -----  (1235)  
  ---  Sonderegger Niklaus                 1956 Au                            54.00,1       -----  (1223)  
  ---  Stanoev Jovan, Biel/Bienne          1956 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.27,2       -----  (1203)  
  ---  Stanoev Mirianta, Biel/Bienne       1964 Schwab-Feller Team          1:22.40,5       -----  (1007)  
  ---  Steffen Edi                         1973 Lengnau BE                  1:06.08,8       -----  (1209)  
  ---  Strahm Renate                       1978 Münsingen                   1:08.48,7       -----  (1013)  
  ---  Streun Nathalie                     1978 Münsingen                   1:13.54,9       -----  (1014)  
  ---  Stucki Theres                       1963 Etziken                     1:12.30,8       -----  (1009)  
  ---  Trüssel Bruno, Adlikon b. Regensdor 1944 smrun                       1:21.23,9       -----  (1238)  
  ---  Tucker Janey                        1951 Diesse                      1:22.09,2       -----  (1036)  
  ---  Tüscher Ramona                      1979 Oberwil b. Büren            1:15.14,9       -----  (1049)  
  ---  Visinand Andrea                     1960 Lamboing                    1:07.38,6       -----  (1037)  
  ---  von Gunten Silvia, Thun             1968 Loufträff Bircher           1:32.26,1       -----  (1087)  
  ---  Wagner Verena, Dotzigen             1947 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.03,8       -----  (1008)  
  ---  Waldmeier Regula                    1962 Magden                      1:10.48,5       -----  (1022)  
  ---  Wälti Jolanda, Bellach              1963 Damenriege Bellach          1:22.17,7       -----  (1060)  
  ---  Weber Claudia                       1964 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:19.52,3       -----  (1041)  
  ---  Weingart Nelly, Langendorf          1957 Damenriege Bellach          1:22.18,4       -----  (1061)  
  ---  Wiedmer Marianne, Oberwil b. Büren  1949 Frauenturnen Oberwil        1:09.28,6       -----  (1091)  
  ---  Zagula Catherine                    1967 Büren an der Aare           1:15.59,9       -----  (1062)  
  ---  Zahnd Silvia                        1966 Kirchberg BE                1:23.04,4       -----  (1083)  
  ---  Zbinden Rosa                        1943 Dotzigen                    1:19.34,2       -----  (1093)  
  ---  Zingg Marianne                      1952 Biberist                    1:12.32,5       -----  (1010)  
  ---  Zuercher Anneliese                  1959 Lamboing                    1:12.47,0       -----  (1038)  
  ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                        1:09.58,4       -----  (1050)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.