(23) D30 Läuferinnen 1969 - 1978

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - (23) D30 Läuferinnen 1969 - 1978

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      52.23,2       -----   (332)  Damen    10.  
    2. Dysli Caroline                      1978 Diessbach b. Büren            53.08,3      0.45,1   (381)  Damen    11.  
    3. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   53.30,6      1.07,4   (306)  Damen    13.  
    4. Probst Denise                       1975 Utzenstorf                    53.31,8      1.08,6   (371)  Damen    14.  
    5. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             54.57,2      2.34,0   (366)  Damen    16.  
    6. Schuler Priska                      1973 Lyss                          56.26,1      4.02,9   (310)  Damen    20.  
    7. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                  57.14,7      4.51,5   (403)  Damen    23.  
    8. Furer Edith                         1971 Dotzigen                      57.19,1      4.55,9   (333)  Damen    24.  
    9. Trefzer Eliane                      1973 Aarberg                       57.56,7      5.33,5   (372)  Damen    28.  
   10. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                          58.52,1      6.28,9   (350)  Damen    33.  
   11. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:01.17,2      8.54,0   (408)  Damen    37.  
   12. Tschopp Monika                      1972 Münchenstein                1:03.42,1     11.18,9   (414)  Damen    51.  
   13. Stettler Claudia                    1974 Grenchen                    1:04.46,8     12.23,6   (314)  Damen    55.  
   14. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:04.55,4     12.32,2   (339)  Damen    56.  
   15. Bernet Gabi                         1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:06.12,2     13.49,0   (389)  Damen    62.  
   16. Frey Patrizia                       1973 Nidau                       1:06.22,3     13.59,1   (401)  Damen    65.  
   17. Kupferschmid Nathalie, Wengi b. Bür 1972 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:06.53,5     14.30,3   (373)  Damen    66.  
   18. Zimmermann Esther                   1970 Grenchen                    1:08.02,2     15.39,0   (374)  Damen    68.  
   19. Zimmermann Rebeca                   1969 Büren an der Aare           1:08.37,3     16.14,1   (330)  Damen    72.  
   20. Herren Petra                        1970 Murten                      1:08.54,9     16.31,7   (338)  Damen    75.  
   21. Bubendorf Irene                     1969 Dornach                     1:09.50,5     17.27,3   (415)  Damen    77.  
   22. Huebscher Petronella                1969 Kappelen                    1:09.58,4     17.35,2   (364)  Damen    79.  
   23. Lüscher Judith, Biezwil             1973 Schwab-Feller Team          1:10.26,5     18.03,3   (302)  Damen    81.  
   24. Schneider Karin, Büren an der Aare  1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.06,0     18.42,8   (303)  Damen    87.  
   25. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.08,5     18.45,3   (379)  Damen    88.  
   26. Amport Christina                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.34,3     21.11,1   (331)  Damen    91.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.