(10) K1 Knaben 2000 und jünger

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - (10) K1 Knaben 2000 und jünger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reist Tristan                       2000 Toffen                         3.53,6       -----   (267)  
    2. Kubacki Yannic, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.09,3      0.15,7   (250)  
    3. Lee Lukas                           2000 Büren an der Aare              4.09,6      0.16,0   (209)  
    4. Hänzi Simon, Orpund                 2000 LG Eaasy                       4.21,0      0.27,4   (262)  
    5. Schüttel Thierry                    2001 Büetigen                       4.21,4      0.27,8   (237)  
    6. Bürgi Janik                         2000 Kestenholz                     4.26,3      0.32,7   (223)  
    7. Schläfli Robin                      2000 Büren an der Aare              4.30,2      0.36,6   (251)  
    8. Stauffer Pascal                     2000 Rüti b. Büren                  4.33,4      0.39,8   (241)  
    9. Meier Men                           2001 Büren an der Aare              4.38,4      0.44,8   (257)  
   10. Hiltbrunner Dominic, Büren an der A 2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.41,4      0.47,8   (247)  
   11. Hofmann Jonas                       2000 Siselen BE                     4.45,6      0.52,0   (270)  
   12. Müller Philemon                     2001 Finsterhennen                  4.47,1      0.53,5   (269)  
   13. Lang Leonardo                       2000 Büren an der Aare              4.49,9      0.56,3   (242)  
   14. Germann Sande, Büren an der Aare    2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.51,6      0.58,0   (246)  
   15. Hänzi Fabian, Orpund                2002 LG Easy                        4.55,5      1.01,9   (261)  
   16. Jobin Nicolas, Studen BE            2002 LG Easy                        4.56,3      1.02,7   (263)  
   17. Liechti Jascha, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.58,3      1.04,7   (248)  
   18. Clarke Timothy, Büren an der Aare   2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      4.58,7      1.05,1   (245)  
   19. Weilenmann Joel, Aegerten           2001 triseeland.ch                  4.59,5      1.05,9   (227)  
   20. Estermann Till                      2003 Diessbach b. Büren             5.00,3      1.06,7   (268)  
   21. Widmer Noah, Büren an der Aare      2000 Schule Büren a.A. 2. Klas      5.12,0      1.18,4   (249)  
   22. Marti Dani, Büren an der Aare       2001 Schwab-Feller Team             5.23,7      1.30,1   (203)  
   23. Tücher Nils                         2002 Büren an der Aare              5.26,3      1.32,7   (266)  
   24. Weilenmann Simon, Aegerten          2003 triseeland.ch                  5.28,4      1.34,8   (228)  
   25. Hemery Cyrill                       2001 Büren an der Aare              5.30,3      1.36,7   (210)  
   26. Holenweg Amandus, Büren an der Aare 2003 Stedtli Springers              5.31,0      1.37,4   (224)  
   27. Bugnon Alexandre                    2003 Biel/Bienne                    5.33,7      1.40,1   (235)  
   28. Leisi Dario, Büren an der Aare      2002 Schwab-Feller Team             5.34,3      1.40,7   (243)  
   29. Schwab Noa, Büren an der Aare       2000 Schwab-Feller Team             6.01,8      2.08,2   (204)  
   30. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             9.39,9      5.46,3   (271)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.