Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-H60       40. Habegger Jürg, Wabern               1943 ST BErn                     1:14.16,1     26.23,4   (678)  
B-H30        9. Nenniger Christoph, Wädenswil       1970 Terpu-Sport Thalwil           45.17,3      3.57,4   (719)  
K-M1        15. Jegge Kim                           2001 Walperswil                     4.50,5      1.01,3    (22)  
B-H60       42. Lehmann Hans                        1947 Walperswil                  1:18.26,7     30.34,0   (535)  
B-H30       40. Röthlisberger Michael               1973 Walperswil                  1:02.20,3     21.00,4   (602)  
K-K1        30. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             9.39,9      5.46,3   (271)  
B-H20        2. Makos Nils                          1984 Weissenstein b. Solothurn     41.01,0      0.02,5   (705)  
K-K3         4. Gilgen Patrik                       1996 Wengi b. Büren                 5.34,0      0.23,4   (234)  
K-M4         8. Gilgen Simone                       1994 Wengi b. Büren                 7.16,8      1.47,3    (53)  
B-D30       17. Kupferschmid Nathalie, Wengi b. Bür 1972 Die Mobiliar Lyss           1:06.53,5     14.30,3   (373)  
B-D50       15. Müller Anna-Marie, Wettingen        1951 SM-Run                      1:12.54,7     23.46,8   (402)  
B-H60       18. Stanik Herbert, Wettingen           1940 SM-Run                        58.07,4     10.14,7   (728)  
B-H40        2. Berger Emil                         1967 Wiedlisbach                   42.26,1      2.52,8   (611)  
B-H40       71. Thürig Urs, Wiler b. Seedorf        1962 Witschi Electronic AG       1:09.01,8     29.28,5   (578)  
B-D50       12. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:10.21,9     21.14,0   (360)  
B-H60       34. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:07.43,9     19.51,2   (616)  
W-Walk     ---  Beeli Daniela                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:10.19,2       -----  (1015)  
W-Walk     ---  Beeli Reto                          1957 Wohlen b. Bern              1:13.52,1       -----  (1205)  
K-K4         1. Clemencio Raphael                   1994 Worb                           5.09,2       -----   (208)  
K-K4         4. Clemenico David                     1995 Worb                           5.51,5      0.42,3   (239)  
K-M3         9. Steiner Romy, Worb                  1996 Schule Büren a.A. Klasse       6.43,2      1.10,0    (68)  
B-H20       10. Brechbühl Stefan                    1981 Worben                        53.48,3     12.49,8   (642)  
B-H50       32. Ingold Martin                       1957 Worben                        57.00,8     14.26,4   (708)  
B-H40       33. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland               53.23,5     13.50,2   (752)  
B-D30       14. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:04.55,4     12.32,2   (339)  
B-H30       30. Möri Marc                           1978 Worben                        56.00,6     14.40,7   (716)  
B-D20       11. Müller Anja                         1981 Worben                      1:05.02,5     16.27,9   (329)  
B-H40        8. Schneider Roger, Würenlingen        1963 LT Bad Zurzach                44.51,5      5.18,2   (776)  
K-M3         3. Aebi Celine                         1996 Wynigen                        5.44,0      0.10,8    (15)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.