Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-D60        2. Roth Birgit                         1947 Rapperswil BE               1:03.09,9     11.49,6   (342)  
B-H50       22. Schnegg Werner, Reconvilier         1953 GSMB                          53.11,5     10.37,1   (783)  
B-H20        4. Manetsch Ramon                      1987 Reutigen                      45.47,4      4.48,9   (669)  
B-H50       27. Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden              1953 MKG Fricktal + SMRUN          54.54,9     12.20,5   (715)  
B-D30        7. Weingarten Estelle, Rheinfelden     1972 MKG Fricktal                  57.14,7      4.51,5   (403)  
B-H60        3. Stocker Toni                        1948 Rickenbach SO                 50.35,4      2.42,7   (552)  
B-H60        8. Lindner Willi, Riedholz             1947 HFT-SO.ch                     53.16,6      5.23,9   (713)  
B-H16        3. Tschumi Patrick, Riedholz           1991 LG Niederbipp                 46.40,0      2.58,3   (729)  
B-H60       14. Hofer Ueli                          1945 Rüfenach AG                   56.36,1      8.43,4   (562)  
B-D70        2. Kündig Helga, Rüschlikon            1928 Swiss Masters Running       1:23.01,6     16.48,0   (397)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Ruch Katharina                      1957 Rüti b. Büren               1:24.44,2       -----  (1019)  
K-M2         4. Schenk Zoe                          1999 Rüti b. Büren                  6.38,0      0.18,4    (75)  
W-N_Walk   ---  Schlatter Marianne                  1954 Rüti b. Büren               1:24.43,3       -----  (1081)  
K-K3        18. Stauffer Michel                     1997 Rüti b. Büren                  6.47,2      1.36,6   (240)  
K-M3        16. Stauffer Nadja                      1996 Rüti b. Büren                  7.44,6      2.11,4    (48)  
K-K1         8. Stauffer Pascal                     2000 Rüti b. Büren                  4.33,4      0.39,8   (241)  
K-M1        13. Tanner Carmen                       2001 Rüti b. Büren                  4.43,0      0.53,8    (11)  
K-M2         6. Tanner Michelle                     1999 Rüti b. Büren                  6.55,4      0.35,8    (12)  
B-H40       38. Zaugg Heinz                         1963 Rüti b. Büren                 55.00,8     15.27,5   (593)  
B-D16        2. Zaugg Valerie                       1991 Rüti b. Büren                 54.57,8      4.42,5   (351)  
B-H30       17. Schlup Markus                       1970 Rüti bei Büren                49.29,6      8.09,7   (563)  
B-H60       33. Gutmann Ernst, Rüti ZH              1948 smrun                       1:07.29,1     19.36,4   (551)  

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.